Details for 2320 Zaballina Place, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Townhome
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $288.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 35
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Bldg sqft: 2394
    7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6396992
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Solara Ph 3 Rep
    5. Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning fully furnished and professionally designed townhouse located in the highly sought after Solara Resort, just minutes from Walt Disney World and Orlandos world renowned attract
    Details for 335 Tamarindo Ln, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $280.72 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 2458
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 225077617
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Tamarindo
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Immediate passive income opportunity!This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offers over 2,024 sq. ft. of living space with a 2 car garage, ideally located in the private, gated community
    Details for 1065 Borghese Ln 403, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $390.27 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1768
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 225064210
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Serano
    5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
    6. Middle School: MANATEE
    7. High School: LELY
    8. Provided by: Papadopoulos Real Estate LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    A private, secured elevator ushers you directly into this stunning 4th floor residence, where elegance and comfort meet. The expansive living area is warm and inviting, complemented by an open concept
    Details for 111 58th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Land
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2026018816
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Provided by: Best Invest Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Location, Location, Location!!! No bridges, No locks! Just a short ride out, explore the Gulf of Mexico & all the barrier islands along the Intracoastal Waterway. Oversized corner lot with additiona
    Details for 17441 Kentara Way, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $479.50 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 1439
    7. Acreage: 4.98 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 2026005720
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Willow Brook Farms
    5. Provided by: Mamba Realty LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy the best of both worlds: the peace and freedom of country living combined with the convenience of being just minutes from the city. This beautiful 5 acre property offers an ideal setting for tho
    Details for 319 Industrial Loop, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Land
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $790,000
    3. Last Price Change: 02/25/26
    4. Acreage: 1.04 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Waterfront Type: None
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2025024158
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: South 29 Industrial Park
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prime 1.04 Acre Heavy Industrial Lot With Full Fencing, Utilities, and Dual 20x30 RV Carports Unlock functionality and visibility with this improved Heavy Industrial parcel located on Industrial Lo
    Details for 1472 Charolais Rd, LABELLE, FL 33935
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.18 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 2602
    7. Acreage: 8.18 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 2025024559
    1. County: HENDRY
    2. City: LABELLE
    3. Zipcode: 33935
    4. Subdivision: Labelle
    5. Provided by: First Step Realty Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity to own a fully functional agricultural property offering space, privacy, and versatility. Situated on 8.18 acres, this property is ideal for farming, livestock operations, homesteadin
    Details for 25180 Longmeadow Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $256.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2689
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: C7524854
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Landing
    5. Provided by: CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    GOLF MEMBERSHIP POOL HOME! Welcome to resort style living in Heritage Landing Golf & Country Club. This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom plus den, 2.5 bath home offers 1,874 square feet of thoughtfully
    Details for 2797 Bookmark Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 99
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 4792
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6379115
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Cove At Storey Lake Ii
    5. Provided by: THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    LOCATION, LOCATION! OPPORTUNITY! Amazing home at STOREY LAKE, with 5 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms, FULLY FURNISHED, with screen covered pool and heated spa. With an investment of $2500, the garage has bee
    Details for 8718 Tahiti Lane, TAMPA, FL 33615
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $296.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $725,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 92
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2328
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 1961
    MLS#: TB8469298
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33615
    4. Subdivision: Bay Crest Park
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy waterfront living in this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in Tampas Baycrest neighborhood. This property features 70 feet of water frontage on a canal with direct access to the
    XML Sitemap