Searching on:
    1. City = Largo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2268 Kings Point Drive, LARGO, FL 33774
    Single Family
    1. Price: $8,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $667.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 149
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
    7. Bldg sqft: 11994
    8. Acreage: 1.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8436315
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33774
    4. Subdivision: Carlton Estates
    5. Provided by: HIGH POINT REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional waterfront estate located in the exclusive Kings Point community of Largo. Situated on an expansive and private lot, this impressive residence offers a rare combination of space, privacy,
    Details for 413 Buttonwood Lane, LARGO, FL 33770
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $590.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 3
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 8382
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8506251
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 4
    5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Built in 2018 and designed for exceptional waterfront living, this Harbor Bluffs estate blends sophisticated coastal design with the infrastructure and amenities serious boaters and luxury buyers dema
    Details for 11455 66th Street, LARGO, FL 33773
    Commercial
    1. Price: $4,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $328.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 279
    4. Bldg sqft: 13688
    5. Acreage: 2.34 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: TB8413847
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33773
    4. Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
    5. Provided by: HARBOR CAY REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional Commercial Opportunity on 66th Street N Largo, FL Consider the limitless potential of this rare 2.34 acre commercial/light industrial property located in one of Largos busiest commercia
    Details for 2700 Bay Drive, LARGO, FL 33771
    Commercial
    1. Price: $3,850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.38 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 83
    4. Bldg sqft: 20547
    5. Acreage: 0.92 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: TB8477422
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33771
    4. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Excellent opportunity to purchase a 20,000 sq ft mol block office building on busy East Bay Dr. in Largo. With a current strong cash flow and upside to fill a couple of vacancies, this is ideal for a
    Details for 211 Poinciana Lane, LARGO, FL 33770
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,799,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $477.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 156
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 7963
    8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8447033
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 5 2nd Pt Rep
    5. Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
    7. High School: Largo High PN
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in the highly coveted Harbor Bluffs community, this Mediterranean inspired estate exudes grand curb appeal and rests on a rare, almost double lot with tropical landscaping and a pavered circul
    Details for 351 Bay Drive, LARGO, FL 33770
    Commercial
    1. Price: $3,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 89
    4. Bldg sqft: 13195
    5. Acreage: 0.54 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: S5143423
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Whitehursts Others Add
    5. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    351 W Bay Dr offers investors a stabilized, income producing retail asset with embedded upside and mixed use redevelopment potential in the core of Downtown Largo. The property consists of five fully
    Details for 109 Driftwood Lane, LARGO, FL 33770
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,248,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $452.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,498,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 63
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4964
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: TB8484607
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 5 Pt Rep
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Perfectly poised in the highly sought after Harbor Bluffs, this stunning move in ready waterfront residence offers the ultimate blend of luxury, comfort, and effortless Florida living. From the moment
    Details for 13227 110th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33774
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,799,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $310.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5790
    8. Acreage: 0.83 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: TB8500497
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33774
    4. Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Estate with Guest Apartment & Resort Style Pool This exceptional 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home offers space, flexibility, and premium upgrades throughout. Featuring a durable metal roof and a det
    Details for 191 Belcher Road S, LARGO, FL 33771
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,785,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $507.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,790,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 90
    6. Bldg sqft: 3520
    7. Acreage: 0.98 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: TB8473408
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33771
    4. Subdivision: Pinellas Groves
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover your dream development opportunity!!! This listing screams location, location, location!!! This two parcel totaled (. 98) acre sale is located on the corner of east bay and belcher roads and
    Details for 212 Poinciana Lane, LARGO, FL 33770
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $629.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2582
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: TB8498143
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33770
    4. Subdivision: Harbor Bluffs Sec 5
    5. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Great Waterfront Location in Desirable Harbor Bluffs A Boaters Paradise. Experience the best of Florida waterfront living in this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage, ideally situated in the h
    XML Sitemap