Details for 10903 Timber Creek Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $692,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $226.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $700,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3059
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 2026010576
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Timber Creek
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in fort myers! This summerville ii model is a stunning single family home boasts 3 bedrooms plus den, 3 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage, providing ample space for you and your
    Details for 6031 Bowen Daniel Drive 105, TAMPA, FL 33616
    Townhome
    1. Price: $692,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $367.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 68
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1884
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8481667
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33616
    4. Subdivision: Westshore Yacht Club Twnhms
    5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 6031 Bowen Daniel Dr #105, located in the esteemed, guard gated waterfront community of Westshore Yacht Club. This beautifully maintained 3BR/2.5BA townhome offers 1,884 SF of thoughtful
    Details for 17899 72nd Street Road, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
    Single Family
    1. Price: $691,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 55
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3552
    8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: G5109562
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: DUNNELLON
    3. Zipcode: 34432
    4. Subdivision: Juliette Falls
    5. Elementary School: Dunnellon Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Dunnellon Middle School
    7. High School: Dunnellon High School
    8. Provided by: DUNN REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. The Barcelona 2500 is a thoughtfully designed 3BR, 2.5BA home with a den, formal dining room, and oversized garage, offered as a proposed build by Kevco Builders, Inc. o
    Details for 6044 Andros Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $691,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $257.36 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $729,900
    4. Last Price Change: 10/21/25
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2685
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 225030830
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Island Walk
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Islandwalk Properties, LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This remarkable and totally customized and redesigned spectacular 3/2+den Oakmont Model in IslandWalk Divosta Signature Community. This designer detailed home features wood floors throughout entire ho
    Details for 2703 9th Street, TAMPA, FL 33605
    Commercial
    1. Price: $691,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $117.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 71
    4. Bldg sqft: 5864
    5. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1927
    MLS#: TB8482060
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33605
    4. Subdivision: Bonniehaven
    5. Provided by: BOSS LADY REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    1927 Character 6 Unit Asset | Proven High Rents | Engineered Value Add | Separate Meters This is not a project. This is a cash flowing 1927 vintage asset with documented upside. Originally built in 1
    Details for 1703 12th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $387.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 231
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1781
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: C7515339
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33705
    4. Subdivision: Hollywood Add Rev Map Of
    5. Provided by: REAL ESTATE MAINSTREAM SERVICE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    WOW!!! Location, location!! No HOA, not in a flood zone!! Absolutely gorgeous three bedroom, two bathroom, one car garage house situated in the most desired area of Saint Petersburg, close to beautifu
    Details for 2615 Lakemoor Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $695,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 55
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4084
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6388942
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32828
    4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Un X1
    5. Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
    6. Middle School: Avalon Middle
    7. High School: Timber Creek High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence perfectly situated on a serene conservation lot. Thoughtfully designed and beautifully upgra
    Details for 7875 Interstellar Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34241
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,811.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $665,811
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 27
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3247
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4690233
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34241
    4. Subdivision: Cassia At Skye Ranch
    5. High School: Riverview High
    6. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. What's Special: Multi Gen Suite | Corner Lot | Close to Park | Close to Trails. New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to th
    Details for 6550 Hillsborough Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33634
    CommercialLease
    1. Price: $690,404.00
    2. Price sqft: $4.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 49
    4. Bldg sqft: 158336
    5. Acreage: 14.73 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: TB8490633
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33634
    4. Subdivision: Tom Sawyer Sub
    5. Provided by: ONEIL COMMERCIAL ADVISORS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Up to 20,306 RSF contiguous available in a high tech professional building. Fully built out with cubes and like new ergonomic furniture available everything you need to run a successful call center o
    Details for 14363 Lagoon Ln, Babcock Ranch, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,402.00
    2. Price sqft: $260.53 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2650
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226018713
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: Babcock Ranch
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Tuckers Cove
    5. Provided by: Lennar Realty Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Experience the future of resort living at Tuckers Cove in Babcock Ranch, America's first solar powered town. This sun drenche
    XML Sitemap