Details for 688 Valley Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $693,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.15 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3890
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
    12. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 226018695
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Bonita Shores
    5. Provided by: DomainRealty.com LLC
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this inviting Florida retreat, set on a corner lot with peaceful pond views, offering a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home just minutes from the beach. This home blends everyday comfort with a
    Details for 11486 Royal Tee Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    Single Family
    1. Price: $693,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $711,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3219
    9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 225005519
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33991
    4. Subdivision: Cape Royal
    5. Provided by: Sellstate 5 Star Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Huge price reduction seller says slash priced to sell!!! ***** $ave $80,000 now! ***** miss this hole in 1 deal ***** obviously seller is seriously motivated ***** super bonus with this this home
    Details for 7903 Founders Cir, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $693,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $281.82 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2459
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 226001737
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Madison Park
    5. Elementary School: CALUSA PARK
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES
    7. High School: GOLDEN GATE
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICE REDUCED!!! Freshly painted and ready to move in!! This beautiful lake view home is priced to sell. It features 3 bedrooms and a den, large kitchen with granite countertops. This carpet free home
    Details for 36750 Us Highway 19 N 27101, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    Condominium
    1. Price: $693,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $346.50 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $688,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 78
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2000
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8479187
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34684
    4. Subdivision: Innisbrook 27 Condo
    5. Building: Innisbrook 27 Condo
    6. Elementary School: Sutherland Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    8. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
    9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Lovely two bedroom/two full bath first floor perm unit. Golf course view. Large wrap around tiled patio with three sliding doors provides indoor/outdoor living. Peaceful nature filled location. Sunnin
    Details for 18441 Oaklawn Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34610
    Single Family
    1. Price: $692,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $288.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $698,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 172
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 2404
    10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8450753
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: SPRING HILL
    3. Zipcode: 34610
    4. Elementary School: Mary Giella Elementary PO
    5. Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
    6. High School: Hudson High PO
    7. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Your Private Country Estate This is a TWO parcel property. Discover this magnificent 2,404 sq. ft. log ranch home with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, attached 2 car garage, 2 stall carport, a
    Details for 10820 31st Way, WEBSTER, FL 33597
    Single Family
    1. Price: $692,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $675,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/14/25
    5. Days On Market: 796
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 3942
    10. Acreage: 10.08 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: T3509968
    1. County: SUMTER
    2. City: WEBSTER
    3. Zipcode: 33597
    4. Provided by: VINE REAL ESTATE ADVISORS
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Dont miss your once in a lifetime opportunity to own this stunning 10 acre Ranch style estate in the heart of Webster. The open floor plan interior feat
    Details for 244 Lexington Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $692,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $314.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 113
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2200
    9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1941
    MLS#: O6374750
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32114
    4. Subdivision: Virginia Park
    5. Provided by: HOMESMART
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fully furnished, Multigenerational Living OR income producing full duplex just minutes from the beach! Located at 244 Lexington Dr with a private second unit known as 248 Lexington Dr, this rare coast
    Details for 4730 Brittany Drive S 36, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
    Condominium
    1. Price: $692,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $524.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 189
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1320
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8443091
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33715
    4. Subdivision: Villas On Point Brittany Condo
    5. Building: Villas On Point Brittany Condo
    6. Elementary School: Gulfport Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    8. High School: Lakewood High PN
    9. Provided by: NEXTHOME GULF COAST
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    BOAT SLIP/ LIFT PRIVATE GARAGE FULLY RENOVATED WATERFRONT CONDO This rare first floor end unit is the only one available with the expanded footprint, perfectly positioned on the serene side of th
    Details for 10903 Timber Creek Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
    Single Family
    1. Price: $692,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $226.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3059
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4690343
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33913
    4. Subdivision: Timber Crk Ph 6
    5. Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in Fort Myers! This stunning single family home boasts 3 Bedrooms plus Den, 3 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage, providing ample space for entertaining. Best of all, Seller rece
    Details for 2301 21st Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
    Single Family
    1. Price: $692,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $190.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $707,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3624
    9. Acreage: 0.55 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Fresh Water
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 2026015832
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33991
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Opportunities like this are becoming increasingly hard to find. Welcome to a truly exceptional waterfront residence in Cape Coral, offering tons of space, privacy, and a setting that is increasingly r
    XML Sitemap