Searching on:
    1. City = Tampa
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5482 24th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33619
    Land
    1. Price: $24,900,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $24,990,000
    3. Last Price Change: 11/24/25
    4. Days On Market: 170
    5. Acreage: 15.58 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Pond
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8450600
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33619
    4. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Attention Investors! Two adjacent lots are available in Tampas prime industrial corridor. The main property consists of 15.58 acres MOL, directly adjacent to a newly constructed 40,000 sq. ft. warehou
    Details for 52 Ladoga Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $21,999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $877.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 22
    4. Bedrooms: 8
    5. Baths: 15
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 25079
    8. Acreage: 0.92 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: TB8497912
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33606
    4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Pb10 Pg52 To 57
    5. Elementary School: Gorrie HB
    6. Middle School: Wilson HB
    7. High School: Plant HB
    8. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the height of Livable Luxury in this extraordinary estate designed by Thomas Everett Lamb and built by Windstar Homes, an award winning custom builder with over 100 industry accolades for c
    Details for 214 Blanca Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $17,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,592.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 10675
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    14. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: TB8490217
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33606
    4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Pb10 Pg52 To 57
    5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing a rare opportunity to build a custom OPEN BAY estate on Davis Islands, located on one of the most sought after streets on Davis Island Blanca Avenue. Planned
    Details for 82 Martinique Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $14,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,173.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $14,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 180
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 10
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 12574
    10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: TB8446032
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33606
    4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Rep Of Pt O
    5. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the ultimate in waterfront living with this extraordinary Davis Island home, perfectly positioned on the open bay. Designed for both grand entertaining and resort style relaxation, this fi
    Details for 5031 San Miguel Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
    Land
    1. Price: $11,699,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 193
    3. Acreage: 0.61 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8443392
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33629
    4. Subdivision: Carol Shores
    5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry Elementary HB
    6. Middle School: Coleman HB
    7. High School: Plant HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exclusive Waterfront Estate Opportunity on Tampa Bay Presenting a rare and exceptional opportunity to create a custom luxury estate on one of South Tampas most coveted waterfront settings. This hal
    Details for 6801 Hillsborough Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
    Commercial
    1. Price: $11,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $12,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 395
    6. Bldg sqft: 79728
    7. Acreage: 5.22 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: TB8362309
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33610
    4. Provided by: SUNCOAST REALTY SOLUTIONS, LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an exceptional investment opportunity with this versatile and well maintained office building, strategically positioned on a spacious 5.22 acre plot near I4/Orient Road Exit and I75. With a
    Details for 6210 Bayshore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Land
    1. Price: $10,900,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $12,000,000
    3. Last Price Change: 01/14/26
    4. Days On Market: 888
    5. Acreage: 2.30 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: T3490205
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Shell Point
    5. Elementary School: Ballast Point HB
    6. Middle School: Madison HB
    7. High School: Robinson HB
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled along the prestigious Bayshore Blvd in South Tampa, this property presents an exceptional and rare opportunity. Spanning an expansive 2.3 acres, this waterfront gem offers a remarkable 199 fee
    Details for 6210 Bayshore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Single Family
    1. Price: $10,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,433.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $12,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 313
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4480
    10. Acreage: 2.30 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    15. Year Built: 1951
    MLS#: TB8403304
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Shell Point
    5. Elementary School: Ballast Point HB
    6. Middle School: Madison HB
    7. High School: Robinson HB
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled along the prestigious Bayshore Blvd in South Tampa, this property presents an exceptional and rare opportunity. Spanning an expansive 2.3 acres, this waterfront gem offers a remarkable 199 fe
    Details for 4808 Culbreath Isles Road, TAMPA, FL 33629
    Single Family
    1. Price: $10,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,141.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 9420
    8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: TB8494445
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33629
    4. Subdivision: Culbreath Isles
    5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry Elementary HB
    6. Middle School: Coleman HB
    7. High School: Plant HB
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Modern luxury meets the best of waterfront living in this Modern Mediterranean inspired architectural masterpiece. Set on this 145' deep x 149' wide lot on the Grand Canal of Culbreath Isles, Tampa'
    Details for 1324 7th Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33605
    Commercial
    1. Price: $9,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $559.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bldg sqft: 17864
    5. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1905
    MLS#: TB8491237
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33605
    4. Subdivision: Ybor City Blk Y
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Situated in the heart of Ybor City on historic 7th Avenue, this iconic mixed use property presents a rare opportunity for investors or owner users seeking a prime location in one of Tampas most vibran
    XML Sitemap