Details for 771 Rabbit Rd, SANIBEL, FL 33957
    Single Family
    1. Price: $694,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $243.59 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 2
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2849
    9. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: River Front
    14. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 225054981
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: SANIBEL
    3. Zipcode: 33957
    4. Subdivision: Sanibel Hamlet
    5. Provided by: Michael Saunders & Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful Sanibel River views from this elevated, near beach half duplex. Offering 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, fenced, private, saltwater pool, new roof 2023, new hurricane windows and doors, new tile floori
    Details for 2006 Nelson Rd N, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    Single Family
    1. Price: $694,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.36 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3744
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226002894
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33993
    4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Lakes
    5. Elementary School: OASIS
    6. Middle School: MARINER
    7. High School: MARINER
    8. Provided by: Miami New Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning four bedroom, four bath home in the heart of Cape Coral. This property is truly modern and comes fully equipped with all appliances. You'll find elegant tile floors throughout
    Details for 5480 Estero Blvd 103, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $694,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $708.16 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 980
    6. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2026009307
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Cornerstone
    5. Provided by: Text Me Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover the effortless beauty of coastal living in this direct Gulf front 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence, perfectly positioned on the elevated first floor offering an exceptional balance of privacy, se
    Details for 2683 Amati Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
    Single Family
    1. Price: $694,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 90
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4162
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: O6377846
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34741
    4. Subdivision: Tapestry
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    **This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Welcome to 2683 Amati
    Details for 4473 Worthington Circle, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
    Single Family
    1. Price: $694,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 92
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2640
    10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8474110
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34685
    4. Subdivision: Windemere
    5. High School: East Lake High PN
    6. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after ridgemoor community, nestled in the heart of the east lake corridor. This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers a perfect
    Details for 260 Hidden Bay Drive 304, OSPREY, FL 34229
    Condominium
    1. Price: $694,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $329.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 85
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2109
    10. Acreage: 1.06 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: N6142969
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: OSPREY
    3. Zipcode: 34229
    4. Subdivision: Edgewaterhidden Bay Ph 2 Bldg
    5. Building: Edgewaterhidden Bay Ph 2 Bldg
    6. Provided by: ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    The Boca Residence: Spacious Living & Resort Style Discover a condominium that offers the true scale and functionality of a private home. The Boca floor plan features a thoughtfully designed two bedr
    Details for 432 Wilderness Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
    Single Family
    1. Price: $694,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 48
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3806
    10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: O6393288
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32779
    4. Subdivision: Cypress Landing At Sabal Point
    5. Elementary School: Sabal Point Elementary
    6. Middle School: Rock Lake Middle
    7. High School: Lyman High
    8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MAGIC CITY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged for visual inspiration. Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Sable Point community of
    Details for 1752 Headland Loop, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
    Townhome
    1. Price: $693,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $264.28 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2626
    8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6393193
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: CELEBRATION
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Celebration Island Village
    5. Elementary School: Island Village Elementary Scho
    6. Middle School: Celebration K 8
    7. High School: Celebration High
    8. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. This Anna Maria is a bright, luxury end unit townhome in the highly sought after town of Celebration, FL, offering an exceptional blend of style, comfort, and convenience just minu
    Details for 1409 Southard Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Single Family
    1. Price: $693,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $370.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 99
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1873
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1953
    MLS#: O6377121
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Investors take a look! This home is currently used as a busy vacation rental, making it an ideal opportunity for investors seeking a turn key, income producing property near the beach. Whether you're
    Details for 204 Sunset Garden Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $693,270.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $690,270
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 25
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3453
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6400441
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Westhaven At Ovation
    5. Elementary School: Water Spring Elementary
    6. Middle School: Water Spring Middle
    7. High School: Horizon High School
    8. Provided by: ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Stunning new construction by Toll Brothers in desirable Horizon West, Winter Garden, estimated completion early 2027. This bungalow style home features a covered entry, elegant foy
    XML Sitemap