Details for 107 Charleston Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $323.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 55
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2130
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 787022
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Tapestry Park
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    NEW CONSTRUCTION to be built offered in the brand new Tapestry Park Phase III in Panama City Beach built by Southern Coastal Homes 2 blocks to the beaches of the Gulf of Mexico and beach access #43, c
    Details for 1080 U.s. 98  804, Destin, FL 32541
    Condominium
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $801.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 861
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
    14. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 789265
    1. County: OKALOOSA
    2. City: Destin
    3. Zipcode: 32541
    4. Subdivision: Sterling Sands Condo
    5. Building: Sterling Sands Condo
    6. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    Perched atop the exclusive Sterling Sands Condominium, this rare penthouse unit offers an exceptional blend of privacy, comfort, and investment potential in the heart of Destin. With no neighbors abov
    Details for 2730 Mosquito Road, Chipley, FL 32428
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $431.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 48
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 1600
    10. Acreage: 5.66 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
    15. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 787446
    1. County: WASHINGTON
    2. City: Chipley
    3. Zipcode: 32428
    4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
    5. Elementary School: Kate M. Smith
    6. Middle School: Roulhac
    7. High School: Chipley
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    From the moment you enter this property your breath will be taken away with the unbelievable views and well thought out landscaping! This rare lakefront cottage is nestled on its own peninsula with a
    Details for 10611 Front Beach Road 1502, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Condominium
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $521.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 159
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1322
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 782372
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Ocean Ritz
    5. Building: Ocean Ritz
    6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    7. Middle School: Surfside
    8. High School: Arnold
    9. Provided by: RC Real Estate Group
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    Experience coastal living at its finest in this waterfront 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom Ocean Ritz condominium, offering breathtaking, unobstructed views of the Gulf through stunning floor to ceiling glass w
    Details for 4951 Courtland Loop, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $700,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 118
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3654
    10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: O6374007
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32708
    4. Subdivision: Tuskabay Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Keeth Elementary
    6. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle
    7. High School: Winter Springs High
    8. Provided by: MOMENTUM REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully updated home blends timeless character with modern comfort, offering an inviting layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The light filled interior showcases a stunn
    Details for 1218 Broad Street, GROVELAND, FL 34736
    Commercial
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 187
    4. Bldg sqft: 2872
    5. Acreage: 1.29 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1902
    MLS#: G5104216
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: GROVELAND
    3. Zipcode: 34736
    4. Subdivision: Groveland Andersons Sub
    5. Provided by: WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an exceptional commercial opportunity at 1218 W Broad St in Groveland. This distinctive two story property, rumored to be a historic structure, offers a generous footprint on a sizable lot
    Details for 2804 Columbus Drive, TAMPA, FL 33605
    Land
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 274
    3. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8416504
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33605
    4. Subdivision: Greenville Sub 3
    5. Provided by: EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    EXCELLENT OPPORTUNITY IN YBOR DISTRICT....This warehouse was demolished recently and now you can build your own warehouse or business in this vacant land. This land is zoned commercial Class 6.The lan
    Details for 14224 Creek Run Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4197
    8. Acreage: 0.58 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8497171
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33579
    4. Subdivision: Creekside Sub Ph 2
    5. High School: Newsome HB
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Zoned for Newsome High School and tucked away in a secure, desirable setting, this home offers the space, privacy, and elevated feel buyers are searching for but rarely find all in one place. NEW ROO
    Details for 5416 Hope Sound Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.09 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $740,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 222
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3300
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: A4667217
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Sunrise Preserve
    5. Provided by: REALTY BY DESIGN LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully maintained home features one of the most sought after floor plans in Sunrise Preserve. From the moment you step inside, youll appreciate the thoughtful details, wide open layout, and
    Details for 19022 Mardi Gras Street, ORLANDO, FL 32833
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $172.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 124
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4006
    10. Acreage: 1.03 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6372436
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32833
    4. Subdivision: Cape Orlando Estates
    5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    New construction in Cape Orlando Estates (Wedgefield). 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms in this newly built home. Lots of privacy on this lot. Porcelain flooring throughout, granite countertops in kitchen a
    XML Sitemap