Details for 13864 Wood Duck Circle, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 169
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3197
    8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: A4670967
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Greenbrook Village Subphase Z
    5. Elementary School: McNeal Elementary
    6. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your beautifully updated Bruce Williams built POOL HOME in the sought after Rivers community of Greenbrook, Lakewood Ranch. This thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence with a
    Details for 5237 Moore Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $330.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $689,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 160
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2088
    9. Acreage: 2.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: O6363559
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
    5. Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
    6. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
    7. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    BACK ON THE MARKET Combo property with a charming two story home on a high and dry, cleared 2.00 acre corner lot. High end custom homes up and down the street. All new (2026) upgrades include: Deep
    Details for 12214 Restview Court, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
    Land
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 938
    3. Acreage: 1.03 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Brackish Water
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: U8217922
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: HOMOSASSA
    3. Zipcode: 34448
    4. Provided by: BSRA LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Lot has expansive views. When you are at this lot, you feel like you are in "OLD Florida", yet you are just 1.6 miles down Mason Creek Road towards the Gulf from Restaurants and the activity of Homosa
    Details for 1150 155 Place, CITRA, FL 32113
    Land
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 51
    3. Acreage: 11.96 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM721116
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: CITRA
    3. Zipcode: 32113
    4. Subdivision: Bellemont Farms
    5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover a rare opportunity to own nearly 12 acres in this reputable equestrian community of Bellemont Farms. Ideally situated next to a large racetrack, this prime vacant parcel offers the perfect se
    Details for 2804 Columbus Drive, TAMPA, FL 33605
    Commercial
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $98.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 341
    4. Bldg sqft: 7036
    5. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1925
    MLS#: TB8394093
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33605
    4. Subdivision: Greenville Sub 3
    5. Provided by: EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    INVESTOR SPECIAL....MAGNIFICENT WAREHOUSE IN YBOR DISTRICT.....This building has many opportunities for growing commercial company. This property is zoned CG which is commercial general. The warehouse
    Details for 1250 Gulf Boulevard 708, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $516.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1336
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    12. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: TB8498398
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Landmark Towers 2
    5. Building: Landmark Towers 2
    6. Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Direct Gulf Front Views Await Your Personal Touch! Bring your design vision to this rarely available Northwest corner 2BR/2BA beachfront condo in Landmark Towers II. Situated directly on the Gulf, th
    Details for 702 Ocean Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $444.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1553
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1958
    MLS#: NS1087771
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Provided by: MG REAL ESTATE GROUP
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to coastal living at its finest in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home located in the highly sought after Central Beach area of New Smyrna Beach. Perfectly positioned in what m
    Details for 5819 Title Row Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34210
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $242.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2844
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: A4692742
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34210
    4. Subdivision: Legends Bay
    5. Elementary School: Bayshore Elementary
    6. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
    7. High School: Bayshore High
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully upgraded home in the desirable gated Legends Bay enclave. Situated in a prime location nestled along the Sarasota Bay. This energy efficient
    Details for 6946 Azalea Grove Drive, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32258
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $103.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6687
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6399972
    1. County: DUVAL
    2. City: JACKSONVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32258
    4. Subdivision: Bartram Park Preserve
    5. Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Spacious and well maintained two story home located in the desirable Bartram Park Preserve community in Jacksonvilles sought after 32258 area. This home features an open concept layout with generous l
    Details for 1671 Kona Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    Single Family
    1. Price: $690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4143
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6406813
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33897
    4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Residence
    5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning two story home, fully furnished and thoughtfully designed to offer comfort, sophistication, and excellent investment potential. A charming front porch and landscaped entry create a warm and e
    XML Sitemap