Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 33705
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 360 26th Avenue Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $705.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 28
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4890
    8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8494857
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33705
    4. Subdivision: Tropical Shores 2nd Add
    5. Elementary School: Lakeview Fundamental PN
    6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    7. High School: Lakewood High PN
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    There are homes and then there are experiences. Welcome to a meticulously maintained waterfront residence in one of St. Petersburgs most desirable coastal enclaveswhere panoramic water views, with
    Details for 5918 Bahama Shores Drive S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $518.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 126
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6160
    10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8460952
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33705
    4. Subdivision: Bahama Beach Rep
    5. Elementary School: Lakewood Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    7. High School: Lakewood High PN
    8. Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the desirable Bahama Shores neighborhood, this exceptional Mediterranean style waterfront home offers a rare blend of refined design and relaxed coastal living. Approached by a picturesque,
    Details for 218 Colony Point Road S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,970,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $699.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $297,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 104
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4246
    10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    16. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: TB8468622
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33705
    4. Subdivision: Bay Colony Estates
    5. Provided by: THE TENPENNY COLLECTION
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Gated home with 175 of open tampa bay waterfront (no bridges) in quiet colony point with sunrise to sunset views, dock, lift, pool & spa on a private. 36 acre lot. Located at the end of a quiet cul de
    Details for 7240 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $503.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 182
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5467
    10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean
    16. Year Built: 1925
    MLS#: TB8446538
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33705
    4. Subdivision: Point Pinellas Rep
    5. Provided by: NEXTHOME SOUTH POINTE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    There are homes and then there are landmarks. And here, in the timeless beauty of St. Petersburgs treasured Pinellas Point, stands one of the most captivating waterfront estates on Tampa Bay. Buil
    Details for 1100 Friendly Way S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $475.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,999,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 223
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5577
    10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    15. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8432607
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33705
    4. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled within the iconic Pink Streets of St. Petersburg, this exceptional waterfront at an exceptional price this residence offers a rare blend of time
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $75.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 102
    4. Bldg sqft: 29327
    5. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1920
    MLS#: TB8470006
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33705
    4. Subdivision: Williams Sub John C Srs
    5. Provided by: KRATZER PROPERTY GROUP, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    So, this doesn't come around very often. A warehouse in a prime downtown St. Petersburg location! This offering is for two adjacent and connected properties, 910 5th Avenue and 463 10th Street. OVER 2
    Details for 820 15th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $502.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 49
    4. Bldg sqft: 4378
    5. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: TB8488309
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33705
    4. Subdivision: Bon Air
    5. Provided by: MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Woodlawn Oaks a 22 bed assisted living facility in the heart of St Petersburg, Florida. This 4,378sqft facility consists of 15 rooms and 16 bathrooms with a full commercial grade kitchen and common
    Details for 5926 Bahama Shores Drive S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
    Land
    1. Price: $1,999,999.00
    2. Days On Market: 37
    3. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8493525
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33705
    4. Subdivision: Bahama Beach
    5. Elementary School: Lakewood Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    7. High School: Lakewood High PN
    8. Provided by: PALM REAL ESTATE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Breathtaking wide open Tampa Bay views define this exceptional, cleared, build ready waterfront homesite in the coveted Bahama Shores neighborhood of St. Petersburg. Offering approximately 100 feet o
    Details for 6330 Bahama Shores Drive S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
    Land
    1. Price: $1,900,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 98
    3. Acreage: 1.49 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8469163
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33705
    4. Subdivision: Bahama Beach Replat
    5. Elementary School: Bay Vista Fundamental PN
    6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    7. High School: Lakewood High PN
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    1. 49 acre waterfront masterpiece in bahama shores, st pete. Construction plans included this expansive 1. 49 acre lot on bahama shores drive presents a rare, shovel ready opportunity to build a prem
    Details for 1315 9th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/25/24
    5. Days On Market: 793
    6. Bldg sqft: 8376
    7. Acreage: 0.49 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1930
    MLS#: U8233848
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33705
    4. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Hurricane proof property resisted strong winds , and no flooding or damages on both hurricanes helene & milton. Non flooded zone! Exceptional opportunity to acquire a picturesque 3 buildings, under on
    XML Sitemap