Single Family
- Price: $694,500.00
- Price sqft: $388.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 02/23/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1787
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable, Seawall
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 225063152
- County: LEE
- City: BOKEELIA
- Zipcode: 33922
- Subdivision: Seagull Bay
- Elementary School: PINE ISLAND
- Provided by: BlueWater Realty of Pine Isl
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $694,500.00
- Price sqft: $209.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3317
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8488688
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33624
- Subdivision: Culbreath Oaks
- Elementary School: Essrig HB
- Middle School: Hill HB
- High School: Gaither HB
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $694,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $674,000
- Last Price Change: 03/31/26
- Days On Market: 289
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2919
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6330656
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Greystone
- Elementary School: Carillon Elementary
- Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
- High School: Hagerty High
- Provided by: SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $694,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3646
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: W7885624
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Hayward Miles Sub
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $694,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2934
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6400944
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Bellalago Ph 4p
- Elementary School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K 8
- Middle School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K 8
- High School: Liberty High
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $694,000.00
- Price sqft: $343.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2018
- Acreage: 2.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 225003503
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34116
- Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
- Elementary School: VINEYARDS
- Middle School: GOLDEN GATE
- High School: GOLDEN GATE
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $694,000.00
- Price sqft: $515.99 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1345
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 226012245
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34103
- Subdivision: Harborside West
- Elementary School: SEA GATE
- Middle School: GULFVIEW
- High School: NAPLES
- Provided by: John R Wood Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $694,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,999
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3362
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2025021717
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33917
- Subdivision: Del Webb Oak Creek
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $694,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2816
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Fresh Water, Seawall
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2026002460
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33914
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $694,000.00
- Price sqft: $809.80 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 857
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Waterfront Type: None
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: 226017324
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33931
- Subdivision: Watson W W
- Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
- DMCA Notice