Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 33624
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 15509 Casey Road, TAMPA, FL 33624
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $541.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 189
    6. Bldg sqft: 2952
    7. Acreage: 2.10 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: TB8442456
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33624
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Provided by: URBAN REAL ESTATE US
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional investment and development opportunity in the heart of Carrollwood, one of Tampas most desirable and established residential markets. 15509 Casey Road presents a rare chance to acquire a p
    Details for 15509 Casey Road, TAMPA, FL 33624
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $541.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 197
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2952
    10. Acreage: 2.10 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: TB8442142
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33624
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Provided by: URBAN REAL ESTATE US
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 15509 Casey Roada property that embodies opportunity, versatility, and vision in the heart of Carrollwood, one of Tampas most desirable and established neighborhoods. More than just a home,
    Details for 15402 Casey Road, TAMPA, FL 33624
    Land
    1. Price: $1,590,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $2,000,000
    3. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
    4. Days On Market: 234
    5. Acreage: 3.25 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8429872
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33624
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Provided by: URBAN REAL ESTATE US
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    An extraordinary AS IS opportunity to acquire 3.25 prime acres in one of Tampas most coveted and established submarkets Carrollwood. Opportunities of this scale and versatility rarely come to market,
    Details for 5406 Linebaugh Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33624
    Land
    1. Price: $1,190,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,300,000
    3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    4. Days On Market: 222
    5. Acreage: 1.53 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8433843
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33624
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    High Visibility 1.53 acre lot for sale in Tampa. Located at 5406 W Linebaugh Ave, this site offers 66,668 SF of land zoned CG (Commercial General) in a high demand corridor. Excellent visibility with
    Details for 5927 Lynn Road, TAMPA, FL 33624
    Land
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 113
    3. Acreage: 2.41 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8466136
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33624
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional opportunity for builders and investors to acquire a potentially commercially zoned vacant lot in the desirable Carrollwood area / Citrus park of Tampa.Ideally located on the corner of Lynn
    Details for 5035 Barrowe Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
    Single Family
    1. Price: $925,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $362.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 21
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2552
    8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: S5148368
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33624
    4. Subdivision: Village X
    5. Provided by: LUXE PROPERTIES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    YOU MUST SEE THIS Pool Home on Oversized 0.42 sqft Lot Backing to Beautiful Wooded Conservation Area this spacious 4BR, 2.5BA pool home sits on an oversized lot backing to a beautiful wooded conserv
    Details for 11712 Jackson Landing Place, TAMPA, FL 33624
    Single Family
    1. Price: $878,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4072
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8490550
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33624
    4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Landings
    5. Elementary School: Carrollwood K 8 School
    6. Middle School: Adams HB
    7. High School: Chamberlain HB
    8. Provided by: MOBLEY REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in the desirable Carrollwood Community! This stunning new construction home offers over 3,400 square feet of beautifully designed living space, meticulously crafted to meet
    Details for 12803 Darby Ridge Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $845,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 194
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4377
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Pond
    16. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8442211
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33624
    4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Crossing
    5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover refined living in the prestigious Carrollwood Crossing community, where this exceptional residence blends timeless design with serene natural s
    Details for 4914 Lakeshore Oaks Court, TAMPA, FL 33624
    Single Family
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 14
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3628
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: TB8501426
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33624
    4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Oaks Sub
    5. Elementary School: Northwest HB
    6. Middle School: Hill HB
    7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
    8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled within the intimate enclave of Lakeshore Oaks in the highly sought after David Weekley home offers a rare blend of thoughtful design, modern comfort, and timeless style. Ideally located just o
    Details for 13522 Avista Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
    Single Family
    1. Price: $735,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $254.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2888
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8499389
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33624
    4. Subdivision: Village Vi Of Carrollwood Vill
    5. Elementary School: Essrig HB
    6. Middle School: Hill HB
    7. High School: Gaither HB
    8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A striking brick paver driveway welcomes you to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought after Carrollwood Village community of Avista, setting the stage with timeless curb appeal and a p
    XML Sitemap