Details for 432 Swoope Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    Townhome
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $644.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 111
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1079
    10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: O6375719
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Swoope Park
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    A short stroll to Park Avenue in 5 minutes. Beautiful townhome, move in ready. Spacious and open floor plan with 4 bedrooms and 3.5 baths.
    Details for 438 Bouchelle Drive 105, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $694,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $430.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 176
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1614
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: NS1086629
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Bouchelle Island Condo
    5. Building: Bouchelle Island Condo
    6. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined waterfront living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in one of the most sought after buildings in Bouchelle...THE POINTE! This exceptional home offers breathtaki
    Details for 6064 Moorings Drive S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
    Townhome
    1. Price: $694,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $361.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 58
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1920
    10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: TB8487070
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33712
    4. Elementary School: Maximo Elementary PN
    5. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    6. High School: Lakewood High PN
    7. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Discover the allure of this Luxury Waterfront Townhome nestled in The Cove at Loggerhead Marina, an enchanting gated community. Immerse yourself in the Key West style ambiance, perfect for both boat e
    Details for 15204 Ganster Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
    Single Family
    1. Price: $694,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $317.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2187
    8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: OM724224
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34613
    4. Elementary School: Pine Grove Elementary School
    5. Middle School: West Hernando Middle School
    6. High School: Central High School
    7. Provided by: GREAT WESTERN REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Step into this beautifully designed 2023 built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring an open concept floor plan filled with natural light, modern finishes, and stylish touches throughout. The spacious kitc
    Details for 1851 Coastal Court, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
    Townhome
    1. Price: $694,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $376.64 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1845
    8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6396408
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: CELEBRATION
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Celebration Island Village
    5. Elementary School: Celebration K 8
    6. Middle School: Celebration K 8
    7. High School: Celebration High
    8. Provided by: KENNEDY REALTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    MOVE IN READY ANNA MARIA floorplan with UPGRADES! Step into a light filled, open layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The gourmet kitchen is a standout feature, complete with a g
    Details for 2997 Eagle Estates Circle E, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
    Single Family
    1. Price: $694,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.84 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2614
    8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: TB8497271
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER
    3. Zipcode: 33761
    4. Subdivision: Eagle Estateswarren Rep I
    5. Elementary School: Leila G Davis Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Countryside High PN
    8. Provided by: BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Contemporary Meets Traditional in this beautifully updated 4BR/2BA, 2Car Garage Executive Home + CONSERVATION PARCEL! This home is located in Eagle Estates, one of the loveliest neighborhoods in all
    Details for 1414 Moon Valley Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Single Family
    1. Price: $694,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $724,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 67
    6. Bedrooms: 8
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4820
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: O6387558
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph 1
    5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1414 Moon Valley Drive, a beautifully furnished 8 bedroom vacation home located in the highly desirable, guard gated ChampionsGate Resort community. Perfect as a primary residence, vacation
    Details for 1216 53rd St, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Single Family
    1. Price: $694,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $291.61 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $749,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2383
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 2026017693
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Elementary School: LEE COUNTY
    6. Middle School: LEE COUNTY
    7. High School: LEE COUNTY
    8. Provided by: Century 21 Selling Paradise
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Best value in Cape Coral for deep sailboat accessno bridges, quick, direct Gulf access, and a truly sunset drenched waterfront setting. Perfectly positioned with desirable southern exposure and a wide
    Details for 27312 Gasparilla Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Single Family
    1. Price: $694,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $222.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 3130
    9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 226012586
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Shannons
    5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Never Flooded Bonita Springs pool home with gulf access seawalled canal. Concrete Block 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms. Primary has large walk in closet. updated kitchen with granite and stainless. all
    Details for 2802 Hammock Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
    Single Family
    1. Price: $694,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 55
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5038
    10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8487883
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33566
    4. Subdivision: Walden Lake
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller offering $7,000 toward buyers closing costs or interest rate buy down! Includes a 1 year home warranty via american home shield. Over $300,000 in
    XML Sitemap