Active
    Property Photos
    326 31st Ter
    1. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    2. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    3. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    4. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    5. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    6. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    7. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    8. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    9. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    10. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    11. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    12. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    13. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    14. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    15. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    16. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    17. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    18. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    19. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    20. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    21. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    22. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    23. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    24. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    25. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    26. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    27. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    28. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    29. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    30. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    31. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    32. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    33. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    34. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    35. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    36. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    37. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    38. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    39. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    40. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    41. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    42. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    43. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    44. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    45. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    46. Image 0 For 326 31st Ter
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $694,000

    Address: 326 31st Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914

    Description

    Brand new WATERFRONT POOL HOME in SW Cape Coral with SOUTHERN rear exposure situated on an OVERSIZED LOT. This gorgeous property was just completed (2025) , offers 3 bedrooms plus DEN, 2 bathrooms and an open living concept on almost 2000 SFT. The hurricane impact sliding glass doors open to the spacious paved pool deck with lanai and electric heated pool w/ Jacuzzi and custom upgrades. More features include: Porcelain tile trough out, design light fixtures, elegant quartz counter tops, custom cabinetry, custom mirrors, epoxy flooring in garage and an upgraded landscape package. Conveniently located close to shopping and dining. Please also see virtual tour! This Property is not located in a flood zone!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026002460 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 326 31st Ter
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $694,000
    • Price sqft: $246
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Fresh Water, Seawall
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 2816
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Outdoor Shower
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1931
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Oversize
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Below Ground, Concrete, Custom Upgrades, Electric Heat, Pool Bath, Screen Enclosure, See Remarks
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Coffered Ceiling(s), Custom Mirrors, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Pull Down Stairs, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: CAPE CORAL
    • Parcel Number: 35-44-23-C3-01831.0690
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Canal, Water
    • Zoning Code: R1-W
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1725 29th Terrace, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $699,000.00 ($234.72 / sqft )

    1725 29th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the ultimate Southwest Florida lifestyle in this beautiful Waterfront Gulf Access Pool Home in the heart of Cape Coral. NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED ZONE X500! Assessment paid. This propert

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2978 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7523497
    2. Provided by JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Nelson Rua
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 836 36th Terrace, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $749,000.00 ($226.22 / sqft )

    836 36th Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Make this stunning brand new 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom pool home with a beautiful canal view your own. Located in one of the most desirable areas of SW Cape Coral, this contemporary residence blends moder

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3311 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8448623
    2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    3. Contact Damla Burnukara
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2303 43rd Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $769,900.00 ($231.90 / sqft )

    2303 43rd Ter Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Stunning New Construction Pool Home in Southwest Cape Coral! 3 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms | Den | 2,098 Sq Ft | 3 Car Garage with Storage Closet Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Southwest Flori

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3320 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025004613
    2. Provided by Carney Realty & Associates Inc
    3. Contact Gary Benoit
    4. (239) 574-1965
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 628 26th St , CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $625,000.00 ($160.92 / sqft )

    628 26th St More Like This

    Emma Model | New Construction Pool Home in Cape Coral Located in one of the fastest growing areas of Cape Coral, this new construction 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home offers 2,073 square feet under

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3884 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026009145
    2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
    3. Contact Gustavo Pacheco
    4. (888) 883-8509
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5605 Merlyn Ln, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $799,999.00 ($250.00 / sqft )

    5605 Merlyn Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Cape Harbor, a stunning gated resort style marina and boating community offering the best of upscale yet affordable South Florida living. This beautifully finished 3 bedroom, 3 bath home wi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025024338
    2. Provided by Century 21 Sunbelt Realty
    3. Contact A.D. Diaz
    4. (239) 542-8611
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5233 11th Ct, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $829,900.00 ($282.47 / sqft )

    5233 11th Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rare 5 Bedroom Waterfront Home with Gulf Access, Private Dock & Pool Live the Florida waterfront dream in this rare 5 bedroom, 3 bath home in South West Cape Coral. Enjoy a private composite dock, 10

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2938 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026000514
    2. Provided by Experience Real Estate Group
    3. Contact Brhett Butler
    4. (239) 800-9498
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4402 12th Pl, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $735,000.00 ($137.46 / sqft )

    4402 12th Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

    The "salt life" at its best! Boating fishing the beaches at it's very best! This stunning (builder/owner custom built home has over $375,000 in high end finishes and upgrades has 3 bedrooms, 3 baths,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 5347 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225018946
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Steve Bacardi, LLC
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 124 56th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $690,000.00 ($150.26 / sqft )

    124 56th Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

    Ultimate boating location with immediate direct sailboat access less than 5 minutes to open water. Located on a quiet cul de sac street this property one of the most desirable boating locations in sw

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4592 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011283
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Mike Darda
    4. (239) 268-8976
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5609 Harbour Cir, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $699,700.00 ($236.39 / sqft )

    5609 Harbour Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Ready for Immediate Occupancy! Turnkey Furnished with $10,000 New Appliance Allowance! Welcome to Cape Harbour, Southwest Floridas premier gated yachting community, where luxury waterfront living ble

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2960 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025005441
    2. Provided by Realmark Realty Group II LLC
    3. Contact Ted Stout
    4. (239) 313-8020
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1730 38th Ln, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    $795,000.00 ($212.68 / sqft )

    1730 38th Ln Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to this spectacular newly built house, were modern design merges with comfort and elegance. Located in one of the most coveted areas of Cape Coral, this residence has living area 2416 with 4 b

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3738 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013609
    2. Provided by One Stop Realty
    3. Contact Alexander Hernandez Gonzalez
    4. (305) 335-9154
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap