Details for 11539 Tapestry Lane, VENICE, FL 34293
    Single Family
    1. Price: $694,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $715,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 163
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3243
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8452374
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34293
    4. Provided by: HOME SOLD REALTY LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful Renaissance home in Wellen Park with 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and office. Office has a window seat with surrounding wall cabinetry. This open concept home features spacious kitchen with lar
    Details for 10160 Cherry Hills Avenue Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34202
    Single Family
    1. Price: $694,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $221.59 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 211
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3136
    10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: TB8437118
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: River Club South Subphase Ii
    5. Elementary School: Braden River Elementary
    6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: ROC REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this lovingly maintained, move in ready 3 bedroom, 3 bath single level home with den and double garage, perfectly situated on a spacious corner lot overlooking a serene pond in highly sough
    Details for 16903 Hanna Road, LUTZ, FL 33549
    Single Family
    1. Price: $694,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $245.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 205
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2826
    10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1962
    MLS#: TB8438949
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: LUTZ
    3. Zipcode: 33549
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Say goodbye to subdivisions and city life. Peaceful semi rural area. Close to all convivences, shopping and the area amenities. This beautiful home and property, with its own detached guest apartment
    Details for 2405 Davis Street Model A, TAMPA, FL 33605
    Single Family
    1. Price: $694,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 88
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3612
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8475971
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33605
    4. Subdivision: East Tampa Blocks 1 To 40
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre construction. To be built. This build qualifies for down payment asst & up to 100% financing** elevated. Resilient. Iconic. Stop searching for "t
    Details for 1 White Marsh Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Single Family
    1. Price: $694,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.01 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 66
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3247
    8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4685299
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Rotonda West White Marsh
    5. Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE STORE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the best of Florida living in this stunning, newly built luxury home. Set on a spacious half acre lot in a quiet neighborhood. The property h
    Details for 10000 Twitty Road, SEBRING, FL 33876
    Land
    1. Price: $694,830.00
    2. Previous Price: $815,670
    3. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
    4. Days On Market: 418
    5. Acreage: 30.21 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: L4951628
    1. County: HIGHLANDS
    2. City: SEBRING
    3. Zipcode: 33876
    4. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    30 Acre Land Opportunity! This prime 30 acre property offers endless possibilities for development, investment, or personal use. Conveniently located with easy access to major roads, its perfect for r
    Details for State Road 121 Lot C & D, MORRISTON, FL 32668
    Land
    1. Price: $694,715.00
    2. Previous Price: $347,228
    3. Last Price Change: 01/06/26
    4. Days On Market: 447
    5. Acreage: 44.80 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM695504
    1. County: LEVY
    2. City: MORRISTON
    3. Zipcode: 32668
    4. Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Embrace the potential of this expansive 44.8 acre parcel MOL zoned for agriculture, perfectly situated in the charming Morriston area. Recently approved for a lot split offering versatility for develo
    Details for 12011 Front Beach Road 201c, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
    Condominium
    1. Price: $694,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $437.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,500
    4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 168
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1588
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
    15. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 782117
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32407
    4. Subdivision: Sterling Reef
    5. Building: Sterling Reef
    6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    7. Middle School: Surfside
    8. High School: Arnold
    9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    ***INVESTORS PROJECTED RENTAL INCOME UP TO $86K!*** VIEWS, VIEWS, VIEWS! This exceptional 3BR/2BA corner unit at Sterling Reef offers some of the most unobstructed, breathtaking Gulf views on the b
    Details for 141 54th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Single Family
    1. Price: $694,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $304.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2283
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 1965
    MLS#: 2026014056
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience true Southwest Florida waterfront living in this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home, perfectly positioned on a deep water canal with direct Gulf access just minutes to open water.
    Details for 1724 Birdie Dr, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $694,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $698,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 5204
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 226001900
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Valencia Country Club
    5. Provided by: Realty Of Naples FL, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Great Value in Valencia Golf and Country Club! Opportunity Calls with this meticulously Maintained Home with Western Exposure, and the Highly Desired Petaluma Floorplan. Featuring over 4,200 Square
    XML Sitemap