Details for 700 Harbour Island Boulevard 813, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Condominium
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $585.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1187
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8493704
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
    5. Building: Parkcrest Harbour Island Condo
    6. Elementary School: Gorrie HB
    7. Middle School: Wilson HB
    8. High School: Plant HB
    9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rarely available and full of charm, this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is perched on the top floor of the prestigious Parkcrest bui
    Details for 800 Benjamin Franklin Drive 110, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Condominium
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $566.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 101
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1227
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: A4680696
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Lido Ambassador
    5. Building: Lido Ambassador
    6. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    It is rare to find a beachfront unit at this price that offers both a "designer" feel and total peace of mind. This ground floor home stayed bone dry during the recent stormsnot a single drop of water
    Details for 5966 Cypress Hill Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $244.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $719,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 109
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2839
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: O6376219
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Elementary School: Independence Elementary
    5. Middle School: Bridgewater Middle
    6. High School: Windermere High School
    7. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Price Improvement Welcome to 5966 Cypress Hill Rd, located in the highly sought after Independence community of Winter Garden. This well maintained home offers a rare blend of privacy, space, and l
    Details for 4189 Stone Creek Loop, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $280.47 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $735,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 110
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2478
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: O6376126
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKE WALES
    3. Zipcode: 33859
    4. Subdivision: Lake Ashton Golf Club Ph 06
    5. Elementary School: Jesse Keen Elem
    6. High School: Lake Region High
    7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an exceptional estate, originally one of the builders premier Ashton model homes, where refined design meets relaxed, resort style living. Soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and a th
    Details for W Hillsborough Boulevard, NORTH PORT, FL 34288
    Land
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 83
    3. Acreage: 5.76 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: C7522133
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NORTH PORT
    3. Zipcode: 34288
    4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sub 51
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prime 5.76 Acre Mixed Use Development Opportunity. This NON FLOOD zone parcel is located on Hillsborough Blvd in the City of North Port, bordering Port Charlotte. Zoned Corridor Transitional (CT), whi
    Details for 3428 Mineola Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $239.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 111
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2900
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Creek
    13. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: A4677869
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34239
    4. Subdivision: South Gate
    5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: RELAX REALTY GROUP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover this mid century gem nestled on a charming, well kept secret "island," surrounded by the serene waters of Phillippi Creek on the Jaffa Canal. The creek offers a direct route to the bay and th
    Details for 654 Lafayette Court 0, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Land
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 111
    3. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4679084
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Washington Park
    5. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the highly desirable Laurel Park neighborhood, this rare vacant corner lot offers the opportunity to enjoy an urban, walkable lifestyle just moments from Selby Gardens, the Bayfront, restau
    Details for 2924 Protagonist Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.59 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 341
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3014
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6315064
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Cove At Storey Lake 4
    5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge Elementary
    6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
    7. High School: Celebration High
    8. Provided by: SINGULAR REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Turn Key Vacation Home in the sought after Storey Lake Resort! Welcome to this beautifully furnished 5 bedroom 5 bathroom home in one of Central Floridas top rated short term rental communities. It
    Details for 1501 Gulf Boulevard 604, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $326.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Days On Market: 159
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2130
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: TB8453710
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Sand Key Condosouth Bay
    5. Building: Sand Key Condosouth Bay
    6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
    8. High School: Largo High PN
    9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    BRING ALL OFFERS!!! AMAZING DEAL!!! DO NOT PASS THIS UP!!! Originally priced at $999,999! NOW PRICED TO SELL!!! SELLER MUST SELL!!! Needs updating throughout including HVAC & water heater. With new
    Details for 1515 Boulevard, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32206
    Land
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 195
    3. Acreage: 0.65 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6356489
    1. County: DUVAL
    2. City: JACKSONVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32206
    4. Subdivision: Sringfeld Sub Blk 3 5 9
    5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    MULTI FAMILY SITE .6. Acres VACANT LAND READY TO BUILD. 7 BUILDABLE single family LOTS assembled into 1 Package . JACKSONVILLE FLORIDA Historic Springfield Suitable for 20 2 bedroom apt. units . Locat
    XML Sitemap