Details for 9651 Venturi Drive, TRINITY, FL 34655
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.28 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 56
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4130
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: TB8487610
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: TRINITY
    3. Zipcode: 34655
    4. Subdivision: Villages At Fox Hollow West
    5. Elementary School: Trinity Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
    7. High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
    8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the highly sought after Trinity area, just moments from Fox Hollow Golf Course, where this beautifully maintained home is tucked inside the exclusive gated community of Inverrary at the Vil
    Details for 14125 Islamorada Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.28 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3751
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: S5146575
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32837
    4. Subdivision: Hunters Creek Tr 510
    5. Elementary School: Hunter's Creek Elem
    6. Middle School: Hunter's Creek Middle
    7. High School: Freedom High School
    8. Provided by: HS INVESTMENTS REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spacious and serene 4 bed, 3 full bath, Luxury Home in the Heart of Hunter's Creek plus den/office, Hunters Creek. Gorgeous, private and serene waterfront and pristine conservation
    Details for 2935 58th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34480
    Commercial
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.61 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 635
    4. Bldg sqft: 4908
    5. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: OM683965
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34480
    4. Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 22
    5. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    All the Bases Are Loaded on Baseline Rd and This Property Is Your HomeRun! If visibility, income potential, and flexibility are at the top of your wish list, this SE Ocala commercial property checks e
    Details for 3 Ocale Way , SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 285
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4285
    10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: TB8409935
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: SUMMERFIELD
    3. Zipcode: 34491
    4. Subdivision: Timucuan Island
    5. Provided by: SPIEGEL LUXURY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Lake Weir estate with over 150 feet of water frontage directly across from the Carney Island Nature Preserve! This home comes fully furnished with brand new hand picked furniture and televisions. In
    Details for 8809 Cruden Bay Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 210
    6. Bedrooms: 8
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4786
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: S5136558
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33896
    4. Subdivision: Championsgate Stoneybrook Sou
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    WOW! $55,000 PRICE DROP! WHY DELAY VIEW TODAY! Luxury 8 Bedroom Resort Home NO REAR NEIGHBORS, PRIVATE MOVIE THEATER AND GAMES ROOM. Step into resort style living at its finest with this exception
    Details for 2061 165th Court Road, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $301.78 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 56
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2303
    7. Acreage: 10.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: OM720746
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: DUNNELLON
    3. Zipcode: 34432
    4. Subdivision: Classic Farms Ii 15
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a world of opportunity and this sprawling 10 acre hilltop property that offers 360 degree views and a cleared lot that is ready for horses. Features gently rolling terrain, perimeter fencin
    Details for 5707 Maydale Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $725,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 181
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4451
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8447935
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Chapel Xings
    5. Elementary School: New River Elementary
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Chapel Crossing Conservation, M/I Homes built, Sonoma II Floorplan, Elevation D, a 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, with 3531 heated square feet of modern living with ample space for a growing family or just
    Details for 11117 Mcmullen Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $509.53 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 152
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1364
    7. Acreage: 5.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8455991
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33569
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Provided by: W REALTY SOLUTIONS LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    A Rare and Exclusive Opportunity! Discover the perfect blend of location, tranquility, privacy, and rural lifestyle all with the convenience of nearby amenities. Nestled in the heart of Riverview, th
    Details for 744 Cornwall Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $281.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $715,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 285
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2467
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: O6332168
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: Winter Park Pines
    5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
    6. Middle School: Glenridge Middle
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: VERSALIS REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home! This exceptional 4 bedroom residence features a desirable split floor plan, offering both privacy and functionality. Nestled on a quiet corner lot in the serene Winter Park
    Details for 6291 Arter Street, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
    Land
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $729,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
    4. Days On Market: 189
    5. Acreage: 1.44 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8444449
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    READY TO BUILD LOTS...or invest in a community or multifamily housing 28 subdivided lots with electric, city sewer to each lot, and water. Every lot is already subdivided and has its own 911 address.
    XML Sitemap