Details for 875 Volco Road, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $267.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 82
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2600
    7. Acreage: 2.96 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: NS1087417
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: EDGEWATER
    3. Zipcode: 32141
    4. Subdivision: Washington Park
    5. Elementary School: Indian River Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PR
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Situated on nearly 3 beautifully landscaped acres, this well maintained 2019 modular home offers the perfect blend of privacy, space, and modern upgrades. With over 2,200 sq ft of living space, this 3
    Details for 880 Mandalay Avenue S702, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $659.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $724,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 118
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 1054
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 1962
    MLS#: TB8464148
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Regatta Beach Club Condo
    5. Building: Regatta Beach Club Condo
    6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
    8. High School: Clearwater High PN
    9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy sweeping panoramic views from your private balconythe Gulf of Mexico to the west and the Intracoastal Waterway to the east. This south facing corner unit offers stunning sunset views over the be
    Details for 619 Albee Farm Road N, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 96
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3243
    7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: N6142130
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: NOKOMIS
    3. Zipcode: 34275
    4. Subdivision: Waterfront Estates
    5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    7. High School: Venice Senior High
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Buyer financing fell through! Waterfront living meets everyday convenience at this rare nokomis property offering exceptional boating access, a private boat ramp, and sweeping water views with quick a
    Details for 719 Teaberry Trail, POLK CITY, FL 33868
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 95
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3636
    8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: L4959184
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: POLK CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33868
    4. Subdivision: Mt Olive Shores North
    5. Provided by: MOSN REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This exceptional residence boasts a number of desirable qualities, beginning with an enclosed RV garage. This provides secure and convenient storage for your recreational vehicle, protecting it from t
    Details for 201 Georgia Avenue, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 34681
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $342.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 124
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2028
    9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: TB8462277
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CRYSTAL BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 34681
    4. Subdivision: Seaside Wood
    5. Elementary School: Ozona Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
    8. Provided by: BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    What are you waiting for? You know you have been longing for the laid back Florida lifestyle that Crystal Beach can deliver! Come discover this decidedly different, custom built home perched on a gent
    Details for 100 Glen Club Court, DEBARY, FL 32713
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4367
    8. Acreage: 0.61 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: O6397253
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DEBARY
    3. Zipcode: 32713
    4. Subdivision: Glen Abbey Club
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the gated section of Glen Abbey, this beautifully maintained, one owner home offers space, privacy, and timeless quality on an oversized .60 acre homesite with pri
    Details for 6671 Summit View Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 57
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4000
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6387678
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34601
    4. Subdivision: Southern Hills Plantation Ph 3
    5. Elementary School: Moton Elementary School
    6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot Middle
    7. High School: Hernando High
    8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. MOVE IN READY! Welcome to 6671 Summit View Dr a beautifully completed Venice model by Spire Homes, a semi custom builder, located i
    Details for 4220 Habana Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33607
    Commercial
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $351.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 135
    4. Bldg sqft: 1979
    5. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: TB8459341
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33607
    4. Subdivision: Collins Armenia Park
    5. Provided by: PLANT CITY REALTY, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare Opportunity!!! Nice 3BR, 1 Bath Residence Located In Very Desirable Area Of Professional and Medical Offices. Large 130'X100' Corner Lot Centrally Located Close to Major Hospitals and Professiona
    Details for 11117 Mcmullen Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    Land
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 152
    3. Acreage: 5.03 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8455982
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33569
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Provided by: W REALTY SOLUTIONS LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    A Rare and Exclusive Opportunity! Discover the perfect blend of location, tranquility, privacy, and rural lifestyle all with the convenience of nearby amenities. Nestled in the heart of Riverview, th
    Details for 7748 Four Seasons Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,950
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 362
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3616
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6301640
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Four Seasons At Orlando Pb 3b
    5. Provided by: HAMPTON WINDSOR REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Major Price Improvement on this Exceptional Home! Welcome to the stunning 3 Bedroom, 3 Bath St. Lucia Pool Home in Orlandos Premier 55+ Community Four Seasons at Orlando. Step inside the captivating
    XML Sitemap