Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Washington Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 654 Lafayette Court, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $651.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 102
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4292
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: A4680103
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Washington Park
    5. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. This exceptional new construction opportunity in the coveted Laurel Park neighborhood of downtown Sarasota offers the perfect blend of luxury, flexibility, and an unbeat
    Details for 617 Madison Court, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,099,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $629.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 52
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1745
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: A4687004
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Washington Park
    5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
    6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
    7. High School: Sarasota High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience modern coastal living in this striking designer inspired three bedroom, two bath contemporary residence that blends clean architectural style with a private, lush and tropical setting in do
    Details for 875 Volco Road, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $267.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 80
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2600
    7. Acreage: 2.96 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: NS1087417
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: EDGEWATER
    3. Zipcode: 32141
    4. Subdivision: Washington Park
    5. Elementary School: Indian River Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PR
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Situated on nearly 3 beautifully landscaped acres, this well maintained 2019 modular home offers the perfect blend of privacy, space, and modern upgrades. With over 2,200 sq ft of living space, this 3
    Details for 654 Lafayette Court 0, SARASOTA, FL 34236
    Land
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 109
    3. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4679084
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34236
    4. Subdivision: Washington Park
    5. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the highly desirable Laurel Park neighborhood, this rare vacant corner lot offers the opportunity to enjoy an urban, walkable lifestyle just moments from Selby Gardens, the Bayfront, restau
    Details for 607 Merrin Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
    Single Family
    1. Price: $550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $108.40 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 66
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 5074
    8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1938
    MLS#: TB8483784
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33563
    4. Subdivision: Washington Park
    5. Elementary School: Jackson HB
    6. Middle School: Marshall HB
    7. High School: Plant City HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Charming historic home situated on a rare double lot in the heart of Plant City! This unique property offers a beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a dedicated office that could ea
    Details for Cochran Road, GENEVA, FL 32732
    Land
    1. Price: $549,900.00
    2. Days On Market: 80
    3. Acreage: 8.32 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6384219
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: GENEVA
    3. Zipcode: 32732
    4. Subdivision: Washington Park
    5. Elementary School: Geneva Elementary
    6. Middle School: Chiles Middle
    7. High School: Oviedo High
    8. Provided by: DIBS REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This 8.32 acre property consists of 2 adjoining parcels with a right of way splitting them down the middle. It is an opportunity to own rural acreage in a growing area of Geneva, FL in Seminole Count
    Details for 2716 2nd Avenue E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Commercial
    1. Price: $459,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bldg sqft: 2158
    5. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1961
    MLS#: A4689569
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Washington Park
    5. Provided by: COASTAL CONNECTION REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a wonderful opportunity to establish your congregations first permanent home! This charming and well maintained church property features over 1,900 square feet of solid block construction,
    Details for 4517 America Street, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Single Family
    1. Price: $409,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2247
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6398763
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Washington Park Sec 01
    5. Provided by: PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. NEW CONSTRUCTION Brand new home ready by the middle of June, ideally located in the heart of Orlando. Just minutes from I 4, Downto
    Details for 506 Warnell Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
    Single Family
    1. Price: $390,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $285.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1367
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1908
    MLS#: TB8506962
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33563
    4. Subdivision: Washington Park
    5. Provided by: FRIENDS REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    SELLER MOTIVATED... Welcome to the immaculate renovated residence in a fantastic neighborhood. This stunning 3 bedroom and 2 bath offering an array of amenities with an extensive overhaul that include
    Listing Details for 1101 Calhoun Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
    Single Family
    1. Price: $364,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $275.76 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $374,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 82
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1320
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8476794
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33563
    4. Subdivision: Washington Park
    5. Elementary School: Jackson HB
    6. Middle School: Marshall HB
    7. High School: Plant City HB
    8. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful Home in the hear of Plant City and in a desirable location.Nestled on a corner lot and it has na stylish kitchenkitchen equipped with granite countertops, a breakfast bar, soft close raised
    XML Sitemap