Details for 2360 37th Ave Ne, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $278.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2500
    7. Acreage: 2.27 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 225080232
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Estates
    5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to an extraordinary 2018 custom estate where modern luxury, entrepreneurial potential, and the coveted Southwest Florida acreage lifestyle seamlessly converge. This impeccably maintained, lik
    Details for 120 Rachel Lin Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $700,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 30
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3266
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: S5147290
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: ST CLOUD
    3. Zipcode: 34771
    4. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Resort Style Pool Home in lake front lot near Lake Nona!! Welcome to your dream home! This beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence with a dedicated studio/office offers the
    Details for 449 12th Street 1205, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Condominium
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $413.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $720,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 78
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1679
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8469067
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
    5. Building: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
    6. Elementary School: Booker T. Washington HB
    7. Middle School: Stewart HB
    8. High School: Blake HB
    9. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Own this luxury split suite condo in the heart of water street tampaless than 5 min walk from usf medical school, benchmark arena, and vibrant entertainment! Positioned ideally on the 12th floor, this
    Details for 1316 Roosevelt Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.85 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3250
    7. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2026003048
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33972
    4. Subdivision: Lehigh Estates
    5. Provided by: Top Realty Group LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Custom Home with Luxury Finishes & Resort Style Amenities An outstanding opportunity to build a custom pre construction home thoughtfully designed for modern living and long term comfort. This reside
    Details for 5104 Whispering Leaf Trail, VALRICO, FL 33596
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.43 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 35
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3852
    8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8493213
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: VALRICO
    3. Zipcode: 33596
    4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Parcels D1 D3 E
    5. Elementary School: Lithia Springs HB
    6. Middle School: Randall HB
    7. High School: Newsome HB
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought after Twin Lakes community, where space, comfort, and thoughtful updates come together seamlessly. Situated on an expansive nearly half
    Details for 123 Placid Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $257.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $739,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2702
    9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    14. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 225051905
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33919
    4. Subdivision: Deep Lagoon Estates
    5. Elementary School: CHOICE
    6. Middle School: CHOICE
    7. High School: CHOICE
    8. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover this stunning home, perfectly situated in Fort Myers on a private cul de sac with supportive community. Can be configured as a 3 or 4BDRM, which includes an elegant master suite with walk in
    Details for 1036 33rd Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33993
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.85 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2922
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 2026007887
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33993
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Provided by: Raso Realty Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Wonderful 4 Bedroom, 3 Full Bath, 3 Car Garage home located West of Burnt Store Road sitting among other beautiful homes! As you walk through the front door, you're met with wood floors, crown molding
    Details for 555 14th St N, NAPLES, FL 34102
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $697.09 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 997
    6. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    11. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: 226006970
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34102
    4. Subdivision: River Park
    5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience quiet waterfront living with Gulf access in River Park, a secluded enclave that remains one of Naples best kept secrets. The River Park neighborhood is perfectly situated between the Gulfsh
    Details for 3208 5th Ave, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $232.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $745,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/08/25
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2990
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Navigable, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: 2025016911
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Provided by: Gulf Gateway Realty, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Don't miss out on this furnished four bedroom home that is ready for your immediate occupancy now! You will immediately enjoy the florida lifestyle by bringing your boat to this totally remodeled, mov
    Details for 621 77th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $393.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 90
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1765
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1964
    MLS#: TB8474930
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: North
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREFERRED
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    'location location' live the florida lifestyle' walking distance to upham beach, shopping and restaurants. Sunday morning market on corey avenue, public transportation, and much more. Full renovation
    XML Sitemap