Active
    Property Photos
    28161 Pine Haven Way 131
    1. Image 0 For 28161 Pine Haven Way 131
    2. Image 0 For 28161 Pine Haven Way 131
    3. Image 0 For 28161 Pine Haven Way 131
    4. Image 0 For 28161 Pine Haven Way 131
    5. Image 0 For 28161 Pine Haven Way 131
    6. Image 0 For 28161 Pine Haven Way 131
    7. Image 0 For 28161 Pine Haven Way 131
    8. Image 0 For 28161 Pine Haven Way 131
    9. Image 0 For 28161 Pine Haven Way 131
    10. Image 0 For 28161 Pine Haven Way 131
    11. Image 0 For 28161 Pine Haven Way 131
    12. Image 0 For 28161 Pine Haven Way 131
    13. Image 0 For 28161 Pine Haven Way 131
    14. Image 0 For 28161 Pine Haven Way 131
    15. Image 0 For 28161 Pine Haven Way 131
    16. Image 0 For 28161 Pine Haven Way 131
    17. Image 0 For 28161 Pine Haven Way 131
    18. Image 0 For 28161 Pine Haven Way 131
    19. Image 0 For 28161 Pine Haven Way 131
    20. Image 0 For 28161 Pine Haven Way 131
    21. Image 0 For 28161 Pine Haven Way 131
    22. Image 0 For 28161 Pine Haven Way 131
    23. Image 0 For 28161 Pine Haven Way 131
    24. Image 0 For 28161 Pine Haven Way 131
    25. Image 0 For 28161 Pine Haven Way 131
    26. Image 0 For 28161 Pine Haven Way 131
    27. Image 0 For 28161 Pine Haven Way 131
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,050

    Address: 28161 Pine Haven Way 131, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135

    Description

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Charming condominium nestled within a serene, beautifully landscaped community filled with lush plants and vibrant flowers that enhance its quiet, relaxing atmosphere. Ideally located on Bonita Beach Road with close proximity to Bonita Beach and Barefoot Beach, Pine Haven offers a desirable coastal lifestyle with amenities including a community pool, pickleball, tennis, and a peaceful fishing pier overlooking the lake. The well appointed kitchen features ample cabinet space, while the spacious, light filled living area showcases picturesque views of greenery, flowers, and water. Pine Haven embodies the Florida paradise lifestyle so many have come to love.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226016755 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 28161 Pine Haven Way 131
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $2,050
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1989
    • Bldg sqft: 884
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 884
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Pickleball, Racquetball, Sidewalk, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Freezer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: PINE HAVEN CONDO
    • Parcel Number: 02-48-25-B2-00100.1310
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 131
    • View: Pond
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 28100 Pine Haven Way 6, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $1,895.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

    28100 Pine Haven Way 6 More Like This

    First month and deposit due for move in. Great location in a gated community. Unit has water included in rent, 2 bedrooms and 2 baths and community is close to downtown Bonita Springs, restaurants and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 884 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054865
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Alex Roman
    4. 954-527-5900
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9204 Pennsylvania Ave, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $1,895.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

    9204 Pennsylvania Ave More Like This

    Don't miss this opportunity! Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath duplex located in a highly desirable area of Bonita Springs. Close to beaches, shopping, dining, and major roadways. Perfect for investors or ho

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071337
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Mixy Zaitlik
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8861 Colonnades Ct W 216, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $2,200.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

    8861 Colonnades Ct W 216 More Like This

    San Mirage a beautiful, small, gated community, rarely available 3bdrm/2ba 1st floor condo, screened lanai overlooking a butterfly garden with walking paths, breakfast bar, granite counter tops, on si

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1207 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224093471
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Diane Conrad PA
    4. (239) 992-8711
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8510 Violeta St 201, ESTERO, FL 34135
    $2,400.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

    8510 Violeta St 201 More Like This

    Live where comfort meets convenience in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the highly desirable, amenity rich Mirasol at Coconut Point community. Perfectly situated jus

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1152 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085262
    2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
    3. Contact Kerry Hartman PA
    4. (239) 268-8976
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10910 Santa Margherita Rd 102, ESTERO, FL 34135
    $2,200.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

    10910 Santa Margherita Rd 102 More Like This

    A hidden gem of a community!! Very tastefully and attractively decorated, it is "turnkey" and ready to move in! A highlight of this unit has to be the serene and relaxing view of the lake and water f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1279 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011178
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact Karolina Malinowska
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10897 Goodwin St 899, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $1,950.00 ($2.53 / sqft )

    10897 Goodwin St 899 More Like This

    Each side of this well maintained duplex features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, along with a spacious kitchen, dining area, and living room. Enjoy the convenience of an interior washer and dryer on both

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 770 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072073
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Mixy Zaitlik
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26670 Rosewood Pointe Dr 203, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $2,200.00 ($1.85 / sqft )

    26670 Rosewood Pointe Dr 203 More Like This

    Live the Southwest Florida lifestyle right awaythis move in ready condo within Bonita Fairways is available NOW, furnished or unfurnished (your choice). Step into a beautifully maintained home in a ga

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1190 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011915
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mario Susi
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8659 River Homes Ln 1105, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $2,300.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

    8659 River Homes Ln 1105 More Like This

    Move right into this beautifully updated first floor condo in the gated community of Sanctuary at Imperial River. Offered fully furnished and complete with a rare 1 car garage, this home is perfect fo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1051 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073268
    2. Provided by Integrity Realty of Florida
    3. Contact Jordan Musumano
    4. 239-877-2165
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26370 Coco Cay Cir 102, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $2,350.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

    26370 Coco Cay Cir 102 More Like This

    Beautiful community just steps away from the Promenade in Bonita Springs! Spacious two bedrooms, den two full bathrooms plus a powder room, open concept kitchen, gorgeous screened in lanai, and a one

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1866 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011599
    2. Provided by Naples Vibe Realty, LLC
    3. Contact Elina Maranz
    4. 239-300-7006
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26700 Rosewood Pointe Dr 103, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $2,100.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

    26700 Rosewood Pointe Dr 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This 2 bedroom plus a Den first floor unit is available for an annual rental! Located in the gated Bonita Fairways golf course located in the heart of Bonita Springs! Sparkling lake views! Amenities g

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1185 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015378
    2. Provided by Carney Realty & Associates Inc
    3. Contact Amy Robbins
    4. (239) 574-1965
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap