Active
    Property Photos
    27825 Solis Grande Dr
    1. Image 0 For 27825 Solis Grande Dr
    2. Image 0 For 27825 Solis Grande Dr
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,500

    Address: 27825 Solis Grande Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135

    Description

    Welcome to Solis Grande!! Come and enjoy the Bonita Springs Lifestyle, steps away from the new Midtown at Bonita Springs. Close to I 75, 7.2 miles from the Bonita Beach, dining, shopping, and much more. Enjoy this beautiful townhouse offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 1 car Garage, stainless steel appliances, washer and dryer and is offered at $2,500 unfurnished for annual rental. Book your showing today.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226011836 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 27825 Solis Grande Dr
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $2,500
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 2200
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1831
    School Information
    • High School: BONITA SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: BONITA SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: BONITA SPRINGS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Driveway Paved, Guest, Attached
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: None
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: SOLIS GRANDE
    • Parcel Number: 32-47-26-L4-08000.02D0
    • Style: Two Story, Traditional, Townhouse
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 26141 Palace Ln 201, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $2,500.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

    26141 Palace Ln 201 More Like This

    Beautiful large second floor LAKE VIEW coach home with 1661 sq ft available in Paloma, Ideal location in the community with this modern 3 bed plus den, 2 bath, 1 car garage. Tile in the living area, g

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1661 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002783
    2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
    3. Contact Lance Martinicchio
    4. (239) 268-8976
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9871 Citadel Ln 208, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $3,000.00 ($2.61 / sqft )

    9871 Citadel Ln 208 More Like This

    **FULLY FURNISHED SEASONAL RENTAL**BONITA SPRINGS**GATED COMMUNITY** This charming 2 bed/2 bath condo has a modern updated kitchen including stainless steel appliances, granite countertops for a nice

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1151 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053483
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9124 Brendan Preserve Ct, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $2,950.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

    9124 Brendan Preserve Ct More Like This

    This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom 2 car garage home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Nestled in the heart of Bonita Springs, you'll enjoy easy access to world class beaches, vib

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2215 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001053
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Jason Schiering, PA
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8510 Violeta St 201, ESTERO, FL 34135
    $2,400.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

    8510 Violeta St 201 More Like This

    Live where comfort meets convenience in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the highly desirable, amenity rich Mirasol at Coconut Point community. Perfectly situated jus

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1152 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225085262
    2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
    3. Contact Kerry Hartman PA
    4. (239) 268-8976
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28280 Pine Haven Way 91, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $3,000.00 ($3.29 / sqft )

    28280 Pine Haven Way 91 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy the best of Southwest Florida living in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo located in the desirable Pine Haven Community on Bonita Beach Road. This prime location

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 913 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026004328
    2. Provided by Treeline Realty Corp
    3. Contact Melissa Turner
    4. (239) 303-9108
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28050 Cookstown Ct 2704, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $3,000.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

    28050 Cookstown Ct 2704 More Like This

    AVAILABLE JUNE THROUGH DECEMBER 2026!!! GOLF MEMBERSHIP TRANSFERRABLE!!! This pristine 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Bonita National Golf and Country Club is a beautiful seasonal rental in a resort style

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1760 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017287
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jack A Breyman
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9371 Lake Abby Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $2,850.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

    9371 Lake Abby Ln More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in the Villages of Bonita! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and community living. With a spacious 2 car garage

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2216 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080736
    2. Provided by My Florida Real Estate, LLC
    3. Contact Tucker Lecaroz
    4. 239-233-8542
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 23520 Alamanda Dr 202, ESTERO, FL 34135
    $2,750.00 ($1.89 / sqft )

    23520 Alamanda Dr 202 More Like This

    Coastal comfort awaits you here in estero florida explore our spectacular condo located in mirasol at coconut point welcome to your perfect southwest florida getaway! This beautifully furnishe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1452 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005453
    2. Provided by ALL IN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28576 Alessandria Cir, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $2,695.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

    28576 Alessandria Cir More Like This

    ***pet friendly ***gated community ***close to beaches and commercial centers***bonita beach road**beautiful home in san remo with a spacious split floor plan that provides privacy for all within. Enj

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1868 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007509
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Erin Hale
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28751 Xenon Way, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $2,950.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

    28751 Xenon Way More Like This

    Live the Southwest Florida lifestyle in this beautifully furnished villa with peaceful lake views. This spacious, tastefully decorated villa offers comfort, flexibility, and a serene setting perfect

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2128 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011199
    2. Provided by Local Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Gina Lamouth Littrell
    4. (239) 221-8665
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap