Email:
    Active
    Property Photos
    207 Collier Blvd 4-208
    1. Image 0 For 207 Collier Blvd 4-208
    2. Image 0 For 207 Collier Blvd 4-208
    3. Image 0 For 207 Collier Blvd 4-208
    4. Image 0 For 207 Collier Blvd 4-208
    5. Image 0 For 207 Collier Blvd 4-208
    6. Image 0 For 207 Collier Blvd 4-208
    7. Image 0 For 207 Collier Blvd 4-208
    8. Image 0 For 207 Collier Blvd 4-208
    9. Image 0 For 207 Collier Blvd 4-208
    10. Image 0 For 207 Collier Blvd 4-208
    11. Image 0 For 207 Collier Blvd 4-208
    12. Image 0 For 207 Collier Blvd 4-208
    13. Image 0 For 207 Collier Blvd 4-208
    14. Image 0 For 207 Collier Blvd 4-208
    15. Image 0 For 207 Collier Blvd 4-208
    16. Image 0 For 207 Collier Blvd 4-208
    17. Image 0 For 207 Collier Blvd 4-208
    18. Image 0 For 207 Collier Blvd 4-208
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $419,000

    Address: 207 Collier Blvd 4-208, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145

    Description

    Welcome to Seawatchperfectly located just across from Marco Island's Residents' Beach! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers coastal comfort and convenience with tile, wood look flooring. Enjoy a bright, open layout ideal for relaxed living or entertaining. Located close to shopping, dining, and local parks, this condo provides easy access to everything Marco Island has to offer. Whether you're looking for a full time residence, seasonal retreat, or investment opportunity.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226009364 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 207 Collier Blvd 4-208
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $419,000
    • Price sqft: $441
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1977
    • Bldg sqft: 951
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 863
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Guest
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 8400
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Vaulted Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: MARCO ISLAND
    • Parcel Number: 72982080008
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 4-208
    • View: Landscaped Area, Pool/Club
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 300 Stevens Landing Dr C205, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $419,000.00 ($370.80 / sqft )

    300 Stevens Landing Dr C205 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fisherman & Boaters Paradise! Boat Slip included in maintenance fees. WATER DIRECT access out to the Gulf. Stevens Landing located on Marco Island is a unique community surrounded by Mother Nature wit

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1130 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225009170
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Brian Stolliker
    4. 239-394-2505
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 661 Elkcam Cir 911, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $429,000.00 ($414.49 / sqft )

    661 Elkcam Cir 911 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Marco island smokehouse bay club amenity rich condo living. First floor easy access, lots of light, western exposure, privacy hedging. Two bedroom/two bathrooms plus wide open views through pocket sl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1035 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225031260
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Susan LaGrotta
    4. 239-394-2505
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 140 Palm St 207, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $499,000.00 ($519.25 / sqft )

    140 Palm St 207 More Like This

    Located at the historical Olde Marco Inn & Suites, in beautiful Marco Island, Florida, this spacious unit offers ample room for relaxation and rejuvenation. Situated in a prime location, this fabulous

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 961 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050331
    2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Marco Island
    3. Contact Priscilla Morris
    4. 239-963-4223
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 835 Elkcam Cir 103, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $405,000.00 ($397.06 / sqft )

    835 Elkcam Cir 103 More Like This

    Live the tropical dream in this charming condo on Marco Island, a destination coveted for its white sand beaches, crystal clear waters and a relaxed lifestyle! This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom con

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1020 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058917
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Claudia Vargas Gifford
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 180 Seaview Ct 212, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $499,900.00 ($477.92 / sqft )

    180 Seaview Ct 212 More Like This

    THIS CONDO IS PRICED TO SELL Enjoy the best of the Marco Island Beachfront Lifestyle. This turnkey furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom was completely updated in 2022. New appliances and a new hot water he

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1046 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073127
    2. Provided by Downing-Frye Realty
    3. Contact Geoff Fahringer
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 200 Stevens Landing Dr B305, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $399,999.00 ($363.64 / sqft )

    200 Stevens Landing Dr B305 More Like This

    Experience the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this beautifully renovated waterfront condominium located in the boating community of Steven's Landing on Marco Island. Nestled amidst serene mangroves an

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073311
    2. Provided by Re/Max Alliance Group
    3. Contact Chris Sullivan
    4. 239-260-3500
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1123 Collier Blvd D103, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $500,000.00 ($206.10 / sqft )

    1123 Collier Blvd D103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Marco island is "salt life" beach sun boating fishing! Gorgeous, remodeled ($100,000+/ ) 2 bedroom, den (could be a 3rd bdr), 2. 5 baths townhouse residence located in the highly desirable south end o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2426 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078130
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Steve Bacardi, LLC
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 201 Marco Lake Dr, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $450,000.00 ($292.59 / sqft )

    201 Marco Lake Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in the heart of Marco Island, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a den presents an exciting opportunity to create a space that reflects your vision. The property features lots of natural light,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1538 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084513
    2. Provided by Stratwell LLC
    3. Contact Eddie Blanco
    4. 239-217-3402
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1121 Collier Blvd F 101, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $499,000.00 ($205.69 / sqft )

    1121 Collier Blvd F 101 More Like This

    Marco Island's south end is characterized by quick access to the beach, maximum relaxation, and a cherished sense of community, and this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom condo at Townhouse Square reaps all of

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2426 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002658
    2. Provided by Re/Max Alliance Group
    3. Contact Christine Waldren, PA
    4. 239-260-3500
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 919 Huron Ct B201, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $459,000.00 ($326.92 / sqft )

    919 Huron Ct B201 More Like This

    Experience an incredible canal oasis with this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom end unit condominium at Pelican Perch, ideally located on Marco Island's south end so close to the south beach

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1404 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003857
    2. Provided by Re/Max Alliance Group
    3. Contact Christine Waldren, PA
    4. 239-260-3500
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    HR Moon Homes - Main
    #3433
    XML Sitemap