Active
    Property Photos
    19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    1. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    2. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    3. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    4. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    5. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    6. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    7. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    8. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    9. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    10. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    11. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    12. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    13. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    14. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    15. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    16. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    17. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    18. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    19. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    20. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    21. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    22. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    23. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    24. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    25. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    26. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    27. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    28. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    29. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    30. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    31. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    32. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    33. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    34. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    35. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    36. Image 0 For 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,865

    Address: 19991 Barletta Ln 1914, ESTERO, FL 33928

    Description

    Stunning 2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo in Bella Terra Resort Style Living in Lee County, Florida. Welcome to your slice of paradise in the highly sought after Bella Terra community, just 3 miles east of I 75 in beautiful Lee County, Florida. This first floor, 2 Bed, 2 Bath condo offers an open floor plan, perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. Enjoy your morning coffee on the quiet lanai, surrounded by the serene beauty of conservation preserves and tranquil lakes. It offers an impressive 7,000 sq. ft. clubhouse with a fitness center, resort style pool with spa and waterfall, Pickleball, Tennis, Bocce and Basketball courts, multi use ball fields, an inline skate park, beach volleyball, a Butterfly garden, Tot lot playground, and a smaller ancillary pool within the community. Schedule your private showing today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226009002 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 19991 Barletta Ln 1914
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $1,865
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 1055
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1055
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Storage
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Guest, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Play Area, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Volleyball
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Other, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: BELLA TERRA
    • Parcel Number: 20-46-26-E3-02019.1914
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 1914
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 18
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,000.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

    20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Villagio at Estero featuring the Milan floorplan as an annual rental. This delightful, well kept condominium home is located in the highly sought after Villagio at Estero community. This se

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1667 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025018621
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Allen Joffe
    4. (239) 732-7837
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9802 Foxhall Way 3, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,100.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

    9802 Foxhall Way 3 More Like This

    Available July 17th for annual lease! Nice 3 bedroom furnished townhome in Beautiful 2 Rookery Pointe of Estero. (The Couch has been removed so no couch). Rookery Pointe is a gated community in a perf

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2246 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071427
    2. Provided by Florida Home Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Susan Procacci
    4. 239-430-3995
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3685 Stone Way, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $1,900.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

    3685 Stone Way More Like This

    Beautiful turnkey villa available April 1, 2026 to Nov. 30, 2026 at $1900. NOT AVAILABLE Dec. 2026 or Jan, Feb, March 2026 or 2027. Breathtaking lake views from your Florida room or patio, vaulted cei

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1331 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070895
    2. Provided by Sandpiper Realty & Management
    3. Contact Robin Jo Darnell
    4. (239) 289-6814
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20711 Port Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $1,800.00 ($4.19 / sqft )

    20711 Port Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Mariners Cove, a charming 55+ waterfront community on the Estero River. This fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath home is move in ready and perfect for your Florida snowbird getaway. Enjoy pea

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 430 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025187
    2. Provided by Elite Global Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Julianne Kloack
    4. (239) 324-1868
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10110 Villagio Palms Way 107, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,100.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

    10110 Villagio Palms Way 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available for rent starting 5/11/26! Are you looking for an exquisite rental in the heart of Estero? Located just 15 minutes from the pristine beaches of Southwest Florida in the Villagio at Estero co

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1048 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014950
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Chloe Sheer
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10260 Olivewood Way 58, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,200.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

    10260 Olivewood Way 58 More Like This

    Located in the gated community of Copper Oaks, this townhome offers peaceful water views, a screened lanai, and a central Estero location that puts everything within easy reach. Cable and internet are

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1818 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014238
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Lauren Alto, LLC
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10700 Aqua Surf Ct, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,100.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

    10700 Aqua Surf Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience a year of comfort, convenience, and new opportunities in this perfectly located home nestled between Coconut Point Mall and Miromar Outlets, just minutes from both. Surrounded by top restau

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1634 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015463
    2. Provided by Ace Realty & Associates, LLC
    3. Contact Jeily Munoz Alfonso
    4. (786) 501-0861
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3120 Seasons Way 309, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $1,700.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

    3120 Seasons Way 309 More Like This

    Great location for this updated furnished 2nd floor condo with landscape views! Owner would consider unfurnishing for an annual tenant as well. Right in the heart of Estero! Close to Coconut Point, I

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 840 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014819
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Anthony Hopper, Sr
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21350 Lancaster Run 1418, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $1,850.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

    21350 Lancaster Run 1418 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Bright and spacious 2/2 plus a den condo with covered parking as well as additional guest parking at Stoneybrook. No pets, no smoking. This is an end unit on ground level making entering with grocerie

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1360 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018426
    2. Provided by Key Real Estate Advisors
    3. Contact Martha Perez Guirola
    4. (239) 454-3749
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20261 Estero Gardens Cir 108, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,000.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

    20261 Estero Gardens Cir 108 More Like This

    Incredible rental opportunity in Villagio offering a one bedroom plus den residence with an attached garage in one of Estero's most desirable gated communities. This well maintained end unit features

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1537 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008832
    2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
    3. Contact Zachary Rosen
    4. (239) 268-8976
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap