Active
    Property Photos
    20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204
    1. Image 0 For 20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204
    2. Image 0 For 20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204
    3. Image 0 For 20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204
    4. Image 0 For 20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204
    5. Image 0 For 20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204
    6. Image 0 For 20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204
    7. Image 0 For 20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204
    8. Image 0 For 20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204
    9. Image 0 For 20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204
    10. Image 0 For 20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204
    11. Image 0 For 20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204
    12. Image 0 For 20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204
    13. Image 0 For 20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204
    14. Image 0 For 20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204
    15. Image 0 For 20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204
    16. Image 0 For 20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204
    17. Image 0 For 20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204
    18. Image 0 For 20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204
    19. Image 0 For 20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204
    20. Image 0 For 20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204
    21. Image 0 For 20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204
    22. Image 0 For 20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204
    23. Image 0 For 20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204
    24. Image 0 For 20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204
    25. Image 0 For 20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204
    26. Image 0 For 20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204
    27. Image 0 For 20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204
    28. Image 0 For 20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,000

    Address: 20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204, ESTERO, FL 33928

    Description

    Welcome to Villagio at Estero featuring the Milan floorplan as an annual rental. This delightful, well kept condominium home is located in the highly sought after Villagio at Estero community. This second story condo features 2 bedrooms plus den, 2 full bathrooms, and a one car attached garage. This rental home has the following black appliances: refrigerator, range, microwave, and dishwasher, all complemented by light cabinets, granite countertops, and a generous pantry in the kitchen. The floors have tile in the wet areas and screened in lanai. Villagio at Estero offers a plethora of amenities to enhance your lifestyle: Two swimming pools, spa, cardio fitness center, pickleball and tennis courts, a movie theater, ice cream bar and Caf. Centrally located, Villagio provides easy access to US 41, I 75, Coconut Point Mall, Miromar Outlets, Gulf Coast Town Center, University Village, FGCU, RSW Airport, and numerous restaurants. Experience Florida living at Villagio at Estero, where comfort, convenience, and community come together in perfect harmony. enants are NOT allowed to have pets per the Condo Association rules.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2025018621 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 20140 Estero Gardens Cir 204
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $2,000
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2004
    • Bldg sqft: 1667
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1667
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Guest, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Business Center, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Restaurant, Tennis Court(s), Theater, Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Partially
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: VILLAGIO
    • Parcel Number: 26-46-25-E1-01006.0204
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 204
    • View: Pond, Water Feature
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9802 Foxhall Way 3, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,100.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

    9802 Foxhall Way 3 More Like This

    Available July 17th for annual lease! Nice 3 bedroom furnished townhome in Beautiful 2 Rookery Pointe of Estero. (The Couch has been removed so no couch). Rookery Pointe is a gated community in a perf

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2246 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071427
    2. Provided by Florida Home Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Susan Procacci
    4. 239-430-3995
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3685 Stone Way, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $1,900.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

    3685 Stone Way More Like This

    Beautiful turnkey villa available April 1, 2026 to Nov. 30, 2026 at $1900. NOT AVAILABLE Dec. 2026 or Jan, Feb, March 2026 or 2027. Breathtaking lake views from your Florida room or patio, vaulted cei

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1331 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070895
    2. Provided by Sandpiper Realty & Management
    3. Contact Robin Jo Darnell
    4. (239) 289-6814
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20711 Port Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $1,800.00 ($4.19 / sqft )

    20711 Port Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Mariners Cove, a charming 55+ waterfront community on the Estero River. This fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath home is move in ready and perfect for your Florida snowbird getaway. Enjoy pea

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 430 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025025187
    2. Provided by Elite Global Realty Group LLC
    3. Contact Julianne Kloack
    4. (239) 324-1868
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10110 Villagio Palms Way 107, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,100.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

    10110 Villagio Palms Way 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available for rent starting 5/11/26! Are you looking for an exquisite rental in the heart of Estero? Located just 15 minutes from the pristine beaches of Southwest Florida in the Villagio at Estero co

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1048 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014950
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Chloe Sheer
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10260 Olivewood Way 58, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,200.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

    10260 Olivewood Way 58 More Like This

    Located in the gated community of Copper Oaks, this townhome offers peaceful water views, a screened lanai, and a central Estero location that puts everything within easy reach. Cable and internet are

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1818 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014238
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Lauren Alto, LLC
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10700 Aqua Surf Ct, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,100.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

    10700 Aqua Surf Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience a year of comfort, convenience, and new opportunities in this perfectly located home nestled between Coconut Point Mall and Miromar Outlets, just minutes from both. Surrounded by top restau

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1634 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015463
    2. Provided by Ace Realty & Associates, LLC
    3. Contact Jeily Munoz Alfonso
    4. (786) 501-0861
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21350 Lancaster Run 1418, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $1,850.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

    21350 Lancaster Run 1418 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Bright and spacious 2/2 plus a den condo with covered parking as well as additional guest parking at Stoneybrook. No pets, no smoking. This is an end unit on ground level making entering with grocerie

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1360 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018426
    2. Provided by Key Real Estate Advisors
    3. Contact Martha Perez Guirola
    4. (239) 454-3749
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20261 Estero Gardens Cir 108, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,000.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

    20261 Estero Gardens Cir 108 More Like This

    Incredible rental opportunity in Villagio offering a one bedroom plus den residence with an attached garage in one of Estero's most desirable gated communities. This well maintained end unit features

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1537 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008832
    2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
    3. Contact Zachary Rosen
    4. (239) 268-8976
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 23159 Amgci Way 3110, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,300.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

    23159 Amgci Way 3110 More Like This

    1BR 1.5 Bath condo on the second floor in the Residences at Coconut Point. Enjoy living at the Residences, just a short walk right downstairs to shopping and restaurants. Perfect for 1 or 2 people, Th

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1630 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015343
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact Angela Dunford
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20041 Barletta Ln 2411, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,150.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

    20041 Barletta Ln 2411 More Like This

    Available now. Looking for a long term or annual renter. Turnkey furnished 1st floor end unit condo unit is in excellent condition and ready for occupancy. Featuring stainless steel appliances in the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1416 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016694
    2. Provided by Calusa Bay Properties LLC
    3. Contact Taber Tagliasacchi, PA
    4. 239-593-5533
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap