Active
    Property Photos
    9021 Las Maderas Dr 202
    1. Image 0 For 9021 Las Maderas Dr 202
    2. Image 0 For 9021 Las Maderas Dr 202
    3. Image 0 For 9021 Las Maderas Dr 202
    4. Image 0 For 9021 Las Maderas Dr 202
    5. Image 0 For 9021 Las Maderas Dr 202
    6. Image 0 For 9021 Las Maderas Dr 202
    7. Image 0 For 9021 Las Maderas Dr 202
    8. Image 0 For 9021 Las Maderas Dr 202
    9. Image 0 For 9021 Las Maderas Dr 202
    10. Image 0 For 9021 Las Maderas Dr 202
    11. Image 0 For 9021 Las Maderas Dr 202
    12. Image 0 For 9021 Las Maderas Dr 202
    13. Image 0 For 9021 Las Maderas Dr 202
    14. Image 0 For 9021 Las Maderas Dr 202
    15. Image 0 For 9021 Las Maderas Dr 202
    16. Image 0 For 9021 Las Maderas Dr 202
    17. Image 0 For 9021 Las Maderas Dr 202
    18. Image 0 For 9021 Las Maderas Dr 202
    19. Image 0 For 9021 Las Maderas Dr 202
    20. Image 0 For 9021 Las Maderas Dr 202
    21. Image 0 For 9021 Las Maderas Dr 202
    22. Image 0 For 9021 Las Maderas Dr 202
    23. Image 0 For 9021 Las Maderas Dr 202
    24. Image 0 For 9021 Las Maderas Dr 202
    25. Image 0 For 9021 Las Maderas Dr 202
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $7,500

    Address: 9021 Las Maderas Dr 202, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135

    Description

    Enjoy this light and bright end residence in centrally located Spanish Wells that offers golf, tennis, pickleball and much more! It is 'turnkey' with 2 Bedrooms plus a Den that has a sleeper sofa. The light tile and modern laminate flooring throughout adds to the ambiance with updated furniture that will make you feel right at home. A large screened Lanai overlooks the lake and surrounding landscaping making it the perfect place to relax and enjoy your Life in Paradise. Find new friends at the Community Pool or the 19th Hole restaurant/pub in the Clubhouse. See it today and start Living the Dream soon!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225067704 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 9021 Las Maderas Dr 202
    • Viewed: 17
    • Price: $7,500
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2000
    • Bldg sqft: 1801
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 1674
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Private Membership, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: SPANISH WELLS
    • Parcel Number: 03-48-25-B1-01412.0202
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 202
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 17
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 28109 Seasons Tide Ave, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $9,000.00 ($3.09 / sqft )

    28109 Seasons Tide Ave More Like This

    Bonita Springs Seasonal Rental. Enjoy resort style living this season in this one level four bedroom plus den recently constructed home in Seasons at Bonita. This property offers the highly desired Fl

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2909 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225047236
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Jodi Henderson
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13080 Bridgeford Ave, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $9,000.00 ($2.56 / sqft )

    13080 Bridgeford Ave More Like This

    Available for February & March 2026 rental! POOL HOME in Worthington Country Club. Bundled golf membership is transferable to tenant. Single family 2 bedroom plus den. Greet the morning sun from the l

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3514 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225051919
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Pam Delaney
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13520 Southampton Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $8,000.00 ($2.83 / sqft )

    13520 Southampton Dr More Like This

    Three bedroom villa with a large lanai overlooking the 8th hole. Golf membership is transferable with a new golf cart for tenant to use on the golf course.. Open living room with a new 77 inch TV! Th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2825 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056349
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Pam Delaney
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26532 Lucky Stone Rd, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $9,000.00 ($2.62 / sqft )

    26532 Lucky Stone Rd More Like This

    Welcome to Hawthorne / Cobblestone. Home away from home!! This is not your average vacation rental. This home is truly turn key. Tastefully decorated pool home backing to a community pond offering out

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3437 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073882
    2. Provided by Woodruff Property Management
    3. Contact Shawn Cassel
    4. 239-571-8176
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 28003 Bridgetown Ct 5124, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $7,000.00 ($5.18 / sqft )

    28003 Bridgetown Ct 5124 More Like This

    GOLF MEMBERSHIP available at this absolutely stunning DiAngelo floor plan VERANDA! This stand out residence is gorgeously appointed with quartz countertop in the kitchen that offsets the fresh white c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1352 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070703
    2. Provided by Parkline Realty
    3. Contact David Puskaric, Jr
    4. 239-900-1314
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17321 Cherrywood Ct 8203, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $7,000.00 ($3.27 / sqft )

    17321 Cherrywood Ct 8203 More Like This

    AVAILABLE SEASON 2026 Beautifully decorated top floor, 3BR coach home in Bonita National. This is a non golf unit but you can still enjoy the amazing amenities that Bonita National has to offer includ

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2138 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050145
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact Angela Dunford
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17981 Bonita National Blvd 711, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $7,250.00 ($5.11 / sqft )

    17981 Bonita National Blvd 711 More Like This

    GOLF MEMBERSHIP 1st Floor 2 bedroom plus Den, 2 Bathroom Condo. Golf Course and Lake Views. This turnkey furnished end unit condo is light and bright inside all day. New countertops, stainless appli

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1419 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080210
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Judy Aeschliman
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17961 Bonita National Blvd 538, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $7,200.00 ($5.97 / sqft )

    17961 Bonita National Blvd 538 More Like This

    We had a last minute medical cancellation for peak season 2026! Welcome to the Amazing Lifestyle Resort of Bonita National. Nestled between Naples and Fort Myers, Bonita National offers an amazing res

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1207 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225059016
    2. Provided by Reed Property Mgt. & Sales
    3. Contact Dave Garafola
    4. 239-351-2880
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17921 Bonita National Blvd 212, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $8,000.00 ($6.88 / sqft )

    17921 Bonita National Blvd 212 More Like This

    Stunning 1st Floor, Pet Friendly Bonita National Golf & Country Club Veranda Condo available for rent. Check out this beautiful ground floor Terrace Condo located right on the golf course. * Pickleb

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1162 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075398
    2. Provided by All In Property Management LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9940 Treasure Cay Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    $8,500.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

    9940 Treasure Cay Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    This inviting 3 bedrooms/2 bathroom pool home is an excellent couple's or family vacation getaway. A tropical Oasis that offers a fabulous wide open floor plan with a huge outdoor living space for ent

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 4076 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002743
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap