Active
    Property Photos
    300 Collier Blvd 303
    1. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    2. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    3. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    4. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    5. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    6. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    7. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    8. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    9. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    10. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    11. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    12. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    13. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    14. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    15. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    16. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    17. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    18. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    19. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    20. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    21. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    22. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    23. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    24. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    25. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    26. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    27. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    28. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    29. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    30. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    31. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    32. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    33. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    34. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    35. Image 0 For 300 Collier Blvd 303
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $995,000

    Address: 300 Collier Blvd 303, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145

    Description

    Stunning Beachfront Condo on Marco Island Luxury Living with Unobstructed Views Welcome to your dream home at Marco Islands crescent beach! This beautifully renovated and fully furnished beachfront condo offers breathtaking views of palm trees, the ocean, and year round sunsets, complemented by a shaded lanai that ensures no direct sun exposure until after 4:30 PM. Its prime location is just a short 15 minute walk to renowned restaurants and shopping, making it perfect for both relaxation and convenience. Interior Features Modern Flooring: Installed in 2022, elegant porcelain tile floors enhance the bedrooms and master bath with a sleek and contemporary finish. Completely Renovated Spaces: The kitchen and bathrooms feature new cabinets, abundant custom storage, and super sized quartzite island countertops with a waterfall design. The backsplash is crafted from matching quartzite stone for a cohesive look. Top tier Appliances: Outfitted with all new stainless steel appliances and a modern pantry for added functionality. Finishing Touches: Includes new trims, baseboards, solid wood doors, updated hardware, fresh paint, and a complete electrical upgrade to code. Smart Features: Electric shades in multiple rooms and a WiFi capable thermostat allow easy control while away. Building Amenities The Royal Seafarer is a premier luxury building offering: Additional Storage: Each unit includes extra space for convenient organization. Guest Suite: Perfect for hosting friends and family. Well equipped Gym: Featuring new treadmills with workout screens. Recreation: Tennis courts, community room, and a double grilling area with dining tables. Beach Access: Private boardwalk from the pool area with secured entry. Poolside Comfort: Heated pool surrounded by brand new lounges, chairs, and table umbrellas. Dont miss this exceptional opportunity to own a meticulously remodeled unit in one of Marco Islands most sought after locations. Contact us today to schedule your private tour of this beachfront paradise!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225060121 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 300 Collier Blvd 303
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $995,000
    • Price sqft: $689
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    • Year Built: 1983
    • Bldg sqft: 1444
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1216
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Detached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Storage, Pickleball, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 20604
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Window Coverings
    • Levels: 23
    • Area Major: MARCO ISLAND
    • Parcel Number: 71680480008
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 303
    • View: Gulf
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1079 Bald Eagle Dr N803, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $1,150,000.00 ($576.44 / sqft )

    1079 Bald Eagle Dr N803 More Like This

    Incredible sunrise and sunset views from large lanais. Open concept with water views from every room. Close to Old Marco Restaurants. Clay tennis courts. 2 pools, hot tub, workout area, community room

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1995 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017122
    2. Provided by Houwzer Inc
    3. Contact Daniel Robinson
    4. 407-907-5501
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 907 Panama Ct 203, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $910,000.00 ($444.34 / sqft )

    907 Panama Ct 203 More Like This

    This is the ultimate island lifestylewhere direct water access, a deeded boat slip, and effortless Gulf adventures make every day feel like a vacation. Perfectly positioned on a quiet street, this bea

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2048 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008421
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Richele Durbin
    4. 239-394-2505
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 320 Seaview Ct 2-712, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $997,500.00 ($661.03 / sqft )

    320 Seaview Ct 2-712 More Like This

    WOW Come see for yourself! Recently updated South Seas West Tower 2, front unit, mid floor (T2 712) with wraparound balcony and 270 degree views. Occasional owner use / never rented. Rental potential

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1509 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082513
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Kent Hedrick
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 907 Panama Ct 204, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $899,000.00 ($443.51 / sqft )

    907 Panama Ct 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Get ready to be truly wowed by this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom beauty at Maxime Club #204! Maxime truly represents a hidden gem of Marco Island's scintillating south end, offering spacious floor plans, dir

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2027 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000132
    2. Provided by Re/Max Alliance Group
    3. Contact Christine Waldren, PA
    4. 239-260-3500
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1432 Jamaica Rd, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $1,149,000.00 ($410.21 / sqft )

    1432 Jamaica Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    A totally and beautifully RENOVATED home in 2015 with a prime GOLF COURSE location offering awesome and expansive VIEWS for your pleasure. Plus a 2019 new roof, new water heater and fresh paint in the

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2801 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224048345
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Marco Realty
    3. Contact Gara Ann Martin
    4. 239-393-1350
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 220 Collier Blvd 503, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $919,000.00 ($552.28 / sqft )

    220 Collier Blvd 503 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy stunning Gulf front living at the Duchess Condominium. This beautifully updated south facing residence offers views of the pristine white sandy beach and turquoise waters of the Gulf of America.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1664 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075405
    2. Provided by Manuela Realty
    3. Contact Manuela Schinagl
    4. 239-450-5622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1079 Bald Eagle Dr N402, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $1,075,000.00 ($407.97 / sqft )

    1079 Bald Eagle Dr N402 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This spacious two bedroom plus den, two bath residence offers a superb combination of comfortable living and refined sophistication offering stunning breathtaking views. Designed in a French contempo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2635 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083278
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Larry Caruso
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 300 Collier Blvd 1502, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $995,000.00 ($648.21 / sqft )

    300 Collier Blvd 1502 Virtual Tour More Like This

    If you want a view, this place is for you!!!!!!!! You'll be able to wake up & grab yourself a cup of your favorite morning beverage & head to your own private wrap around balcony & watch a spectacular

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1535 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078940
    2. Provided by Independent Brokers Realty SF
    3. Contact Jamie Rodgers
    4. 239-389-1711
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 520 Collier Blvd 206, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $1,050,000.00 ($478.80 / sqft )

    520 Collier Blvd 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautiful beachfront residence at the Chalet boasts a perfect blend of modern updates and coastal charm. With two bedrooms and two and a half baths, it offers both comfort and convenience. Its pr

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2193 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072449
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Darlene Roddy, PA
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2001 Sheffield Ave, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    $956,000.00 ($207.92 / sqft )

    2001 Sheffield Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

    A truly unique opportunity to own a peaceful sanctuary with the convenience of island living. Welcome to your nature lovers paradise on Marco Island, perfectly situated along the edge of the Rookery B

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4598 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001827
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Joe Bartos, PA
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap