Active
    Property Photos
    23159 Amgci Way 3110
    1. Image 0 For 23159 Amgci Way 3110
    2. Image 0 For 23159 Amgci Way 3110
    3. Image 0 For 23159 Amgci Way 3110
    4. Image 0 For 23159 Amgci Way 3110
    5. Image 0 For 23159 Amgci Way 3110
    6. Image 0 For 23159 Amgci Way 3110
    7. Image 0 For 23159 Amgci Way 3110
    8. Image 0 For 23159 Amgci Way 3110
    9. Image 0 For 23159 Amgci Way 3110
    10. Image 0 For 23159 Amgci Way 3110
    11. Image 0 For 23159 Amgci Way 3110
    12. Image 0 For 23159 Amgci Way 3110
    13. Image 0 For 23159 Amgci Way 3110
    14. Image 0 For 23159 Amgci Way 3110
    15. Image 0 For 23159 Amgci Way 3110
    16. Image 0 For 23159 Amgci Way 3110
    17. Image 0 For 23159 Amgci Way 3110
    18. Image 0 For 23159 Amgci Way 3110
    19. Image 0 For 23159 Amgci Way 3110
    20. Image 0 For 23159 Amgci Way 3110
    21. Image 0 For 23159 Amgci Way 3110
    22. Image 0 For 23159 Amgci Way 3110
    23. Image 0 For 23159 Amgci Way 3110
    24. Image 0 For 23159 Amgci Way 3110
    25. Image 0 For 23159 Amgci Way 3110
    26. Image 0 For 23159 Amgci Way 3110
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,300

    Address: 23159 Amgci Way 3110, ESTERO, FL 33928

    Description

    1BR 1.5 Bath condo on the second floor in the Residences at Coconut Point. Enjoy living at the Residences, just a short walk right downstairs to shopping and restaurants. Perfect for 1 or 2 people, This spacious 1BR has 1005 sq ft under air and an extra large balcony/lanai area, over 630 additional sq ft to enjoy the outdoors.There is a pool and fitness center right in the building for your use. One assigned parking spot in the parking garage and 1 guest parking space. Water, basic cable and internet is included. Unfurnished. Must pass a background and credit check. No pets as per HOA .Available July 1
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015343 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 23159 Amgci Way 3110
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $2,300
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2007
    • Bldg sqft: 1630
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 1
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1005
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Guest, Attached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike Storage, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Trash Chute, Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: COCONUT POINT
    • Parcel Number: 09-47-25-E2-41003.3110
    • Style: Apartment, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 3110
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 10140 North Golden Elm Dr, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,500.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

    10140 North Golden Elm Dr More Like This

    3 bedroom 2 bath Single Family home in Copper Oaks. This home was just painted and has all new flooring in the bedrooms. The other common areas have tile. The home has a large great room. Primary bedr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1999 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017496
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Matthew S Liguori
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20321 Estero Gardens Cir 203, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,500.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    20321 Estero Gardens Cir 203 More Like This

    MAKE THIS GREAT CONDO YOUR NEW HOME !! The upscale gated community of Villagio is the perfect place to call home. This 3 Bedroom + Den, 2 Bath condo has an attached one car garage and plenty of addi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2160 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073858
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Chrissi Brignola
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20151 Ian Ct 201, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,500.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

    20151 Ian Ct 201 More Like This

    TURNKEY FURNISHED AVAILABLE APRIL DECEMBER RENTAL. Beautifully maintained and end unit condo offering 2 bedrooms plus a den. Features include tile flooring throughout, tastefully decorated, golf cours

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1429 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000957
    2. Provided by Kevin Shelly Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Kevin Shelly
    4. (239) 444-5955
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9802 Foxhall Way 3, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,100.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

    9802 Foxhall Way 3 More Like This

    Available July 17th for annual lease! Nice 3 bedroom furnished townhome in Beautiful 2 Rookery Pointe of Estero. (The Couch has been removed so no couch). Rookery Pointe is a gated community in a perf

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2246 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071427
    2. Provided by Florida Home Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Susan Procacci
    4. 239-430-3995
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21340 Lancaster Run 1327, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,500.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

    21340 Lancaster Run 1327 More Like This

    AVAILABLE MAY 2026 THROUGH JANUARY 2027!!! This second floor golf course condo has to be seen!! Located on the 10th hole of Stoneybrook Golf Course, this condo has been completely renovated and looks

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1134 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008199
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jack A Breyman
    4. (239) 301-4301
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8601 Piazza Del Lago Cir 203, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,600.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

    8601 Piazza Del Lago Cir 203 More Like This

    Move in ready | turnkey annual rental in the heart of Coconut Point. Perfectly positioned within a private, gated enclave, this 2 bedroom +den (with bed and desk), 2 bath second floor coach home with

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1660 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012418
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Trisha Daoud
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20013 Larino Loop, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,600.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

    20013 Larino Loop More Like This

    Short Term Rental Available off season with a 30 days minimum rental. Jan, Feb and March 2027 are not available. Beautiful, newly furnished turnkey townhome located on the lake! This spacious hom

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2695 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055994
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Laurent Begue
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10110 Villagio Palms Way 107, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,100.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

    10110 Villagio Palms Way 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available for rent starting 5/11/26! Are you looking for an exquisite rental in the heart of Estero? Located just 15 minutes from the pristine beaches of Southwest Florida in the Villagio at Estero co

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1048 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014950
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Chloe Sheer
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10707 Pearl Bay Cir, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,700.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

    10707 Pearl Bay Cir More Like This

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage patio home nestled within the sought after Island Club at Corkscrew Woodlands community. This

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1566 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014169
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Jennifer DeFrancesco
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21301 Lancaster Run 822, ESTERO, FL 33928
    $2,500.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

    21301 Lancaster Run 822 More Like This

    Available as an annual ($2,500/mo) or seasonal lease (rates subject to change by month/term). First month's rent $2500, Last month's rent $2500 and security deposit of $2500 all due before move in and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1134 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073461
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Naples
    3. Contact Cheri Longo
    4. 239-449-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap