Details for 2 Riverwalk Drive 307, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $362.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 47
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1900
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    15. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6394279
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Riverwalk Condominiums
    5. Building: Riverwalk Condominiums
    6. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
    7. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    8. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    9. Provided by: SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy the best coastal living New Smyrna Beach has to offer in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath Riverwalk condo. Every room brings views of the water and enjoys natural light from an abun
    Details for 17025 Great Heron Ln, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $192.67 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3576
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 2026020819
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Creekside Run
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Neighborhood
    6. Middle School: Babcock
    7. High School: Babcock
    8. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    RARELY does an opportunity like this come available in Creekside Run at Babcock Ranch! Offering over 2,600 sq ft of beautifully designed living space, this impeccably maintained home delivers the flex
    Details for 2340 Feather Brook Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $185.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 3715
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226013427
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Orange Blossom Ranch
    5. Elementary School: CORKSCREW
    6. Middle School: CORKSCREW
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into luxury and modern convenience with this stunning 2024 built Monte Carlo model home, offering 5 bedrooms plus a den, 3 full baths, and a spacious 3 car tandem garage. Perfectly designed for b
    Details for 4194 Amelia Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $239.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2877
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 226000722
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Stonecreek
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAK RIDGE
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICE IMPROVEMENT Welcome to your private retreat in the prestigious StoneCreek community. From the moment you step into the foyer, youre welcomed by an open, light filled living space highlighted by
    Details for 24637 Ivory Cane Dr 203, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $285.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 2414
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 226009347
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Palm Colony
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pictures do not do this unit justice. A must see in person. Beautifully updated 2nd floor coach home in Palm Colony at Pelican Landing. Long lake views, spacious great room with vaulted ceilings, spli
    Details for 591 Seaview Ct A402, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $530.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1300
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay
    12. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 226016791
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: South Seas
    5. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Marco Island
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience the best of coastal living in this beautifully positioned end unit residence, featuring a spacious wraparound balcony with sweeping views that capture the essence of paradise. This fully up
    Details for 4751 West Bay Blvd 1005, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $321.96 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2140
    7. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 226014567
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Jasmine Bay South
    5. Provided by: West Bay Realty LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy expansive views and amazing sunsets over Estero Bay, Lovers Key, and the Gulf of Mexico from the lanai of this immaculate 10th floor residence in Jasmine Bay, within prestigious West Bay Club. O
    Details for 125 41st Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $274.94 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2506
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Gulf Frontage, Seawall
    12. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 225047568
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Provided by: United Real Estate Miami
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Gulf Access Beautifully remodeled home with permits. New impact windows and doors. Pocket sliding doors leading to large lanai pool area. Plumbing re pipe, New electrical Panel, New Led lighting Throu
    Details for 2748 Tiburon Blvd E 106c, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $530.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1300
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 226003165
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Ventanas At Tiburon
    5. Provided by: The Willis Group, LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Thoughtful quality, beautiful decor and an expansive balcony (OVER 1000 SF) are highlights of this fabulous features of this well appointed FURNISHED Ventanas condominium in The Ritz Carlton Tiburon G
    Details for 12601 Mastique Beach Blvd 1103, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $292.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $724,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 2
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2352
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Lake
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 2026002984
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Mastique
    5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Wanted: buyer desiring a resort lifestyle condo included just add you! The condo is ready for you to stay in or go out. Ready for a night in? The great rm is open, spacious w/1 wall of continuous imp
    XML Sitemap