Details for 1880 Stonecliff Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 337
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3845
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6316894
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32703
    4. Subdivision: Bronson Peak
    5. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
    6. Middle School: Wolf Lake Middle
    7. High School: Apopka High
    8. Provided by: ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This 3 bedroom, 3 bath, 2,800 square foot home is Move In Ready. The bright foyer sets the perfect mood, it offers plenty of natural light, and flows past a large flex room, opening to lovely views of
    Details for 19474 Mossy Oak Court, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $179.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $697,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 162
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3831
    10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: W7881005
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34601
    4. Subdivision: Southern Hills Plantation Ph 1
    5. Provided by: PALMWOOD REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    PRICE DROP! Gorgeous New Construction Home Modern Farmhouse Syle Luxury. 3 bed, 3 bath, 3 car garage plus office. Perfect location, perfect house! .4 acre lot in Southern Hills Plantation. No de
    Details for 5139 Lake Hamlin Trail, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.91 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3535
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6404614
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Lakeside At Hamlin
    5. Elementary School: Hamlin Elementary
    6. Middle School: Hamlin Middle
    7. High School: Horizon High School
    8. Provided by: SPRING REALTY ONE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    The property boasts a prime location with convenient access to SR 429 and Avalon Road, providing easy connectivity to Horizon West and downtown Winter Garden. The surrounding area continues to experie
    Details for 13232 Longacre Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $710,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 122
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3429
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: O6372809
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINDERMERE
    3. Zipcode: 34786
    4. Subdivision: Windermere Terrace
    5. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
    6. Middle School: Horizon West Middle School
    7. High School: Windermere High School
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Wonderful home in desired Windermere. This two story home features five large bedrooms and 3 bathrooms and a spacious 2 car garage. Designed with an open floor plan has a large living and dining a
    Details for 15945 Viscount Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 447
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3408
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6281745
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
    3. Zipcode: 33981
    4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte
    5. Elementary School: Myakka River Elementary
    6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
    7. High School: Lemon Bay High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. We are excited to introduce the Victoria model, a beautifully designed, single story home offering 2,368 square feet of refined living space and a total area of 3,408 sq
    Details for 6360 Watercrest Way 201, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    Condominium
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $296.22 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2326
    8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: A4689714
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
    3. Zipcode: 34202
    4. Subdivision: Watercrest Ph 2
    5. Building: Watercrest Ph 2
    6. Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
    7. Middle School: Nolan Middle
    8. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    9. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Stunning lakefront end unit in watercrest one of the best views in the community! Experience breathtaking lake and golf course views from this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath end unit residen
    Details for 7901 Cherry Lake Groves Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 79
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3378
    10. Acreage: 4.81 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: S5144382
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: GROVELAND
    3. Zipcode: 34736
    4. Subdivision: None
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA ADVANCE REALTY GROUP,
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this beautiful well maintained gorgeous four bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms home in Groveland just minutes away from Disney, Universal, Orlando International Airport, schools, s
    Details for 54 Del Palma Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $322.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2139
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: FC318147
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Provided by: ISLAND PROPERTY GROUP
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Luxury Coastal Living in a Premier Gated Boating Community The Residence Welcome to Marina del Palma, a gated and unique boating community. This exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is a bea
    Details for 10537 96th Lane Road, OCALA, FL 34481
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.96 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 114
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4078
    8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: OM716953
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34481
    4. Subdivision: On Top Of The World
    5. Provided by: ON TOP OF THE WORLD REAL EST
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home located in On Top of the World's Longleaf Ridge! This exceptional Wellington model on The Links Golf Course offers unparalleled luxury and modern living. Step inside to disc
    Details for 9 Coolidge Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2600
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: FC317872
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Palm Coast Sec 04
    5. Provided by: APEX REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step inside and you immediately feel the differencethis thoughtfully designed new construction home sits on a serene canal with access to the Intracoastal Waterway, offering a bright open concept layo
    XML Sitemap