Details for 12070 Siesta Dr, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Land
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $749,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
    4. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: Yes
    7. Wateraccess: Yes
    8. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    9. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 2025026328
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Siesta Isles
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity to own a duplex zoned waterfront lot in the highly desirable Siesta Isles boating community, which allows non restricted vacation rentals. There is no HOA, allowing you the freedom to
    Details for 2936 Protagonist Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 376
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 3856
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6305442
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Cove At Storey Lake 4
    5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge Elementary
    6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
    7. High School: Celebration High
    8. Provided by: ANTS REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom luxury villa located in the highly desirable Storey Lake Resort community, just 7 miles from Walt Disney World. Perfectly designed for both personal e
    Details for 11738 96th Place, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $277.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 35
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2480
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: TB8495631
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SEMINOLE
    3. Zipcode: 33772
    4. Subdivision: Seminole Grove Estates East Ad
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home in the highly desirable Seminole Grove area! Situated on a quiet residential street, this property offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, an
    Details for 3329 Schoolhouse Road, HARMONY, FL 34773
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $151.83 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4538
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6400291
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: HARMONY
    3. Zipcode: 34773
    4. Subdivision: Birchwood Nbhd C2
    5. Elementary School: Harmony Community School (K 5)
    6. Middle School: Harmony Middle
    7. High School: Harmony High
    8. Provided by: FUSILIER REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Don't miss your opportunity to buy a custom "Southern Classic" pool home with 4 bedrooms, 4.5 baths and 3,562 sq. ft. A brand new 2024 roof and new interior paint. This is where luxury living meets th
    Details for 2435 Sweetwater Cc Place Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.43 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3562
    8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: O6401705
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: APOPKA
    3. Zipcode: 32712
    4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Country Club Place
    5. Provided by: BLUE LIGHTHOUSE REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 4/3 2 car garage with pool on 14 par 5hole Sweetwater golf course. Granite countertops in the kitchen and all the bathroom including laundry room. High ceilings in every room, split floor p
    Details for 4201 Atlantic Avenue 409, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Condominium
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $522.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 64
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1319
    9. Acreage: 1.48 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 1972
    MLS#: NS1087591
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Hacienda Del Sol Condo
    5. Building: Hacienda Del Sol Condo
    6. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PR
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Direct oceanfront retreat on the pristine no drive beach of New Smyrna Beach. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence is ideally located on the sought after southeast corner of the 4th floor in Haci
    Details for 15321 Will Lew Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $386.21 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1784
    7. Acreage: 1.98 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Creek
    12. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: 2026011296
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Tamiami Terrace
    5. Provided by: John R. Wood Properties
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Unique opportunity to purchase acreage in sfm!! Renovated and move in read home on 2 acres zoned ag2 with creek access & multiple outbuildings. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home n
    Details for 1215 Edington Pl O-1&2w, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $406.25 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1696
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: River Front
    12. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: 226009049
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Ville De Marco
    5. Elementary School: TOMMIE BARFIELD
    6. Middle School: MARCO ISLAND CHARTER
    7. High School: MARCO ISLAND ACADEMY
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Marco Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    An exceptional opportunity awaits in Ville de Marco a community of 100 residences where only eight were designed as double units. Even more compelling, just two are currently available, making this o
    Details for 845 Collier Ct 106, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $344.50 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2000
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Seawall
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: 225084946
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Tropical Isle
    5. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fabulous location, a true boaters paradise which is located in the highly desirable South Island location. walk out to the pool and your very own 30ft boat dock with lift. This is a quick water direct
    Details for 521 51st Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.59 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 48
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2717
    10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: TB8490627
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33705
    4. Subdivision: Bayou Heights Hanlons
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Over 2,100 sq ft of beautifully updated living space with a private pool and hot tubthis one truly has it all! From the moment you step inside, youll notice the quality and care, with nearly everythin
    XML Sitemap