Details for 140 Riviera Dunes Way 402, PALMETTO, FL 34221
    Condominium
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $295.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $775,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 61
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2335
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4685957
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: PALMETTO
    3. Zipcode: 34221
    4. Subdivision: Bel Mare At Riviera Dunes
    5. Building: Bel Mare At Riviera Dunes
    6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Above the sparkling waters of the Manatee River, this beautifully updated two bedroom, two and a half bath plus office residence offers an exceptional blend of comfort, sophistication and sweeping wat
    Details for 60 Surfview Drive 510, PALM COAST, FL 32137
    Condominium
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $420.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1640
    7. Acreage: 0.57 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6398686
    1. County: FLAGLER
    2. City: PALM COAST
    3. Zipcode: 32137
    4. Subdivision: Surf Club Iii
    5. Building: Surf Club Iii
    6. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
    7. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
    8. High School: Matanzas High
    9. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated coastal living in this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo offering 1,640 square feet in the gated community of Surf Club III. From the moment you step inside, youre im
    Details for 1209 Cumberland Avenue 508, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Condominium
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $591.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $709,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1165
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8475746
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
    5. Building: Towers Of Channelside Condomin
    6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 INTEGRA
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    JUST LISTED AND READY TO MOVE! Assumable loan here !!! Come take advantage of this great rate !! Come check us out in this private 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo is the perfect find on the 5th floor of the
    Details for 2150 Sarazen Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $333.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 34
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2068
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1968
    MLS#: TB8495849
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Fairway Estates 9th Add
    5. Provided by: SUNBELT REAL ESTATE FLORIDA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Fairway Estates! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath stunner has been meticulously renovated, featuring a moder
    Details for 14872 Winkfield Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 90
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3644
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: O6381769
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER GARDEN
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Oxford Chase
    5. Elementary School: SunRidge Elementary
    6. Middle School: SunRidge Middle
    7. High School: West Orange High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Your Dream Home is closer than you think! Oxford Chase is a Gorgeous Boutique Estate Home Community by Mattamy Homes. Cambridge/Tuscany model floorplan, Craftsman/Bungalow style 1 story home with 3 ca
    Details for 17 Long Meadow Road, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $695,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 98
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3605
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8471878
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: ROTONDA WEST
    3. Zipcode: 33947
    4. Subdivision: Rotonda West Long Meadow
    5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Where architecture, space, and fairway living come together. Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the heart of Rotonda West, this newly buil
    Details for 8815 Macapa Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 82
    4. Bedrooms: 8
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4860
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: O6384144
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Windsor At Westside Ph 2a
    5. Provided by: RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy breathtaking pond views and exceptional backyard privacy in this stunning 8 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom home located in the highly sought after Windsor at Westside community. This fully furnished resi
    Details for 2545 Atlantic Avenue 1103, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
    Condominium
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $333.82 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $725,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 78
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2064
    10. Acreage: 3.11 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    16. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: V4947533
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Peninsula Condo
    5. Building: Peninsula Condo
    6. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    The oceanfront icon where the 21 story grand lobby debuts a spa like welcome with water cascading down a vertical wall into a polished rock bed and flowing water offers soothing sounds and visual appe
    Details for 12931 82nd Avenue N, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $267.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 95
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 2580
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: TB8471336
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SEMINOLE
    3. Zipcode: 33776
    4. Subdivision: Boca Ciega Ridge 6th Add
    5. Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Recently Appraised at $730,000 | Pool Home on a Corner Lot | ~1.5 Miles to the Gulf Beaches | Buyer Concession Available Experience the perfect blend of space, flexibility, and coastal living in th
    Details for 2635 Dover Road, DOVER, FL 33527
    Single Family
    1. Price: $689,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $125.68 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 114
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5482
    10. Acreage: 2.67 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8466153
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: DOVER
    3. Zipcode: 33527
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Provided by: TRUE REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    STRAWBERRY FIELDS FOREVER is what you will see from your backyard oasis. Welcome to this beautifully crafted cedar log home nestled on 2.67 acres in the peaceful countryside of Dover. Offering 4 bedro
    XML Sitemap