Searching on:
    1. School = Coronado Beach Elem
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6176 Atlantic Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,057.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5295
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: NS1087874
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Bethune Volusia Beach
    5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    An exceedingly rare offering in the coveted bethune beach enclave of new smyrna beach, this brand new oceanfront masterpiece sits along a pristine, private no drive shorelineyet remains just minutes f
    Details for 1209 Atlantic Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $794.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 353
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6606
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: V4942890
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Colin Park
    5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: ALLPHASE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Emerge into a realm where the serene symphony of ocean waves and the indulgence of luxury living blend seamlessly at this oceanfront masterpiece, boasting the highest elevation above sea level in the
    Details for 6608 Atlantic Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $790.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 194
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6260
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: NS1085994
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Bethune Volusia Beach
    5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Unparalleled opportunity to own a signature oceanfront residence blending innovation and artistry along the coveted Bethu
    Details for 6604 Atlantic Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $699.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 145
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7000
    10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    16. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: NS1086797
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Bethune Volusia Beach
    5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Experience the pinnacle of luxury living with this pre completion pricing opportunity to own a stunning beachfront residence on the Bethune Beach Promenade in New Smyrna Beach with
    Details for 102 East Circle, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,281,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $685.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,284,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 226
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 6243
    10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: O6347549
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Venezia
    5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set along an extraordinary 149 feet of water frontage, 102 E. Circle in New Smyrna Beach is a rare offering designed for serious boaters and refined coastal living. An 90 foot private dock capable of
    Details for 1421 Atlantic Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,922,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $987.91 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3970
    8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: NS1088106
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Colin Park
    5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: BARSOTTELLI PRIME REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience coastal luxury at Pura Vida, a Costa Rican inspired retreat in the prestigious North Beach area, where privacy, craftsmanship, and timeless elegance converge. An exceptional offering with a
    Details for 5609 Atlantic Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,725,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $605.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 173
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6155
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: NS1086623
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Bethune Volusia Beach
    5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: GRANSTROM REAL ESTATE, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Positioned on the highly coveted non driving portion of the beach, just steps from your back deck off the main living area. Dip your toes in the sand, enjoy early morning & evening walks, & live every
    Details for 2117 Ocean Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $640.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 5468
    8. Acreage: 1.52 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 1966
    MLS#: O6402238
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
    5. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    6. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    7. Provided by: THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Villa Valentina, your oceanfront experience like no other with timeless coastal luxury positioned on 1.5 acres of prime oceanfront land. Vill
    Details for 1602 Indian River Road, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Land
    1. Price: $3,500,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 107
    3. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: NS1087135
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Orlando Beach
    5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Direct Intracoastal Waterway North Beach homesite featuring a 2024 seawall and bulkhead. This desirable corner lot is located on a quiet street surrounded by multi million dollar homes. A thoughtfully
    Details for 448 Quay Assisi, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $754.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,549,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 249
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4636
    10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
    15. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: NS1085867
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32169
    4. Subdivision: Venezia
    5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
    6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
    7. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
    8. Provided by: MAGNOLIA PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Landmark riverfront residence in the prestigious Venezia community of New Smyrna Beach. Boasting 150+ feet of prime, deep water frontage, this classy 4 bedroom/3 bath/2 half bath home is perfectly pos
    XML Sitemap