Searching on:
    1. City = Ocala
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1 Petition  4261-1, OCALA, FL 34481
    Land
    1. Price: $24,162,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 154
    3. Acreage: 80.54 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM714679
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34481
    4. Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional A 1 zoned acreage in a rapidly developing corridor of Marion Countydirectly adjacent to the entrance of the proposed WEC Sportsmans Center. The surrounding area is experiencing significant
    Details for 9020 9th Street Road, OCALA, FL 34481
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $18,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $691.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 518
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 9
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    7. Bldg sqft: 27100
    8. Acreage: 73.47 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: OM690195
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34481
    4. Subdivision: None
    5. Provided by: OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled away on a quiet street in Ocala, this stunning 73+ acre estate offers privacy and convenience, located just 3 minutes from the World Equestrian Center! Fully fenced and thoughtfully designed f
    Details for 3821 43rd Court, OCALA, FL 34474
    Commercial
    1. Price: $15,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 243
    4. Bldg sqft: 69004
    5. Acreage: 7.07 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: OM709317
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34474
    4. Provided by: SUNCOAST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT L
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Saddlewood is a multifamily property located in Ocala, Florida, consisting of 60 residential units across four buildings. Income producing property with partial occupancy. Each unit features luxury v
    Details for 3570 63rd Street, OCALA, FL 34475
    Land
    1. Price: $14,875,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $17,850,000
    3. Last Price Change: 09/03/25
    4. Acreage: 119.00 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM651159
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34475
    4. Provided by: SVN MCDONALD & COMPANY
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Reach over 34 million customers within a six hour drive of this location in the heart of Central Florida's hottest industrial/distribution corridor. These 119+/ acres near I 75/Hwy 326 interchange o
    Details for 3955 44th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
    Land
    1. Price: $12,642,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 598
    3. Acreage: 21.07 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM686365
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34482
    4. Elementary School: Fessenden Elementary School
    5. Middle School: Howard Middle School
    6. High School: West Port High School
    7. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Prime Commercial Land for Sale! This excellent property boasts a prime location with convenient access from both the North and South via NW 44th Avenue. B 5 Zoning allows for a variety of business t
    Details for 2875 150 Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $12,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $5,779.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 60
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2137
    7. Acreage: 131.05 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: OM720047
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34482
    4. Subdivision: None
    5. Provided by: OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tucked away on approximately 131 acres and just 10 minutes from HITS and 15 minutes from the World Equestrian Center, this private horse farm offers a refined equestrian setting with thoughtful design
    Listing Details for 96 Cypress Road, OCALA, FL 34472
    Land
    1. Price: $12,000,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 11
    3. Acreage: 85.72 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM723739
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34472
    4. Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 29
    5. Provided by: BROKER ASSOCIATES REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    New road being constructed to be completed by december 31, 2026 going from hwy 484 exit on i 75 directly to the property!!!! Water / sewer and electric at site!!! The emerald village project is an app
    Details for 5765 110th Street, OCALA, FL 34482
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,302.65 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 334
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 9212
    8. Acreage: 90.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: OM703188
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34482
    4. Subdivision: Farm Non Sub
    5. Elementary School: Fessenden Elementary School
    6. Middle School: North Marion Middle School
    7. High School: North Marion High School
    8. Provided by: OCALA HOMES AND FARMS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Looking for a spacious, one owner estate home in NW, Ocala Florida? Can be divided House with 45 Acres or Barn and Arena with 45 Acres, call for more information. Then you need to check out this 90 ac
    Details for 8707 31st Lane Road, OCALA, FL 34482
    Single Family
    1. Price: $9,875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $719.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 342
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 13727
    8. Acreage: 1.27 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: A4654743
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34482
    4. Subdivision: Golden Ocala Golf Equestrian
    5. Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning New Construction by Equestrian Luxury Homes: An Architectural Masterpiece Nestled in a coveted locale, this magnificent model home, built by Equestrian Luxury Homes and designed by the award
    Details for 12020 Us Highway 441, OCALA, FL 34475
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $9,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $2,966.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 90
    4. Bedrooms: 9
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3202
    8. Acreage: 316.73 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: OM718430
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34475
    4. Subdivision: Peninsula Farm
    5. Elementary School: Fessenden Elementary School
    6. Middle School: North Marion Middle School
    7. High School: North Marion High School
    8. Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Gorgeous one of a kind 316+ acre farm close to town! Land and Buildings in good shape. Peninsula Farm is perfect for training/breeding/racing! In fact, it boasts a 5/8 mile track that is known to be
    XML Sitemap