Searching on:
    1. County = Miami-dade
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4433 Bay Road, MIAMI BEACH, FL 33140
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,294,967,295.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,071,330.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 95
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 4009
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: TB8474005
    1. County: MIAMI DADE
    2. City: MIAMI BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33140
    4. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 4433 North Bay Road, a modern masterpiece by world renowned architect DOMO on Miami Beachs Billionaire Row. Situated on an elevated site among Miami Beachs legendary legacy estates, this tu
    Details for 2525 Indian Mound Trl, CORAL GABLES, FL 33134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $374.26 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 10
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 31529
    7. Acreage: 0.72 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1936
    MLS#: 2026020591
    1. County: MIAMI DADE
    2. City: CORAL GABLES
    3. Zipcode: 33134
    4. Subdivision: Not Applicable
    5. Provided by: Goldpen Realty Group
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in the prestigious heart of Coral Gables, this exceptional estate is a masterclass in timeless elegance and modern refinement. Set on an expansive 31,529 SF lot, the residence spans over 12,32
    Details for 17555 Collins Ave 2303-04, SUNNY ISLES BEACH, FL 33160
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,654,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,046.99 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 3490
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 226008342
    1. County: MIAMI DADE
    2. City: SUNNY ISLES BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33160
    4. Subdivision: Spinnaker Club Condo
    5. Elementary School: NORMAN S EDELCUPS
    6. Middle School: LAND OAKS
    7. High School: ALONZO &TRACY MORNING
    8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Indulge in the extraordinary at The Pinnacle at Sunny Isles Beacha dazzling oceanfront masterpiece set along pristine white sands. This rare double residence spans 3,490 sq. ft. of refined luxury, wel
    Details for 58 48th Street, MIAMI, FL 33137
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,500.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 96
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2000
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1922
    MLS#: OM718302
    1. County: MIAMI DADE
    2. City: MIAMI
    3. Zipcode: 33137
    4. Subdivision: Shadowlawn
    5. Provided by: BB RESIDENTIAL REAL ESTATE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located walking distance to the Design District, this rare double corner lot offers a significant opportunity for a cash investor interested in maximizing land value. Set on a double lot, the property
    Details for 4401 Collins Ave  2315-2317, MIAMI BEACH, FL 33140
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,734.10 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1557
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 2026004043
    1. County: MIAMI DADE
    2. City: MIAMI BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33140
    4. Subdivision: Collins
    5. Elementary School: North Beach
    6. Middle School: Nautilus
    7. High School: Miami Beach
    8. Provided by: Casa Miami Luxury Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated oceanfront living in this exquisite 2 bedroom, 3 bath corner residence on the 23rd floor of the iconic Fontainebleau II. Fully furnished and beautifully appointed, this elegant uni
    Details for 19301 2nd Avenue, MIAMI, FL 33169
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,133.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 557
    4. Bldg sqft: 2206
    5. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1956
    MLS#: O6254374
    1. County: MIAMI DADE
    2. City: MIAMI
    3. Zipcode: 33169
    4. Subdivision: Sierra
    5. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    19301 Nw 2nd Avenue, Miami, Florida 33169, "Zoning: 6500" Great opportunity to acquire a 3 unit strip center for sale, offering strong income potential and versatile commercial usability. This well m
    Details for 4401 Collins Ave  1915-1917, MIAMI BEACH, FL 33140
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,541.43 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1557
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 2026003593
    1. County: MIAMI DADE
    2. City: MIAMI BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33140
    4. Subdivision: Collins
    5. Elementary School: North Beach
    6. Middle School: Nautilus
    7. High School: Miami Beach
    8. Provided by: Casa Miami Luxury Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy stunning ocean, bay and city views from this beautiful 2 bedroom, 3 bathroom corner residence on the 19th floor of the prestigious Fontainebleau II. This furnished unit offers a private foyer en
    Details for Tbd 93rd Street, MIAMI, FL 33176
    Land
    1. Price: $2,250,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 208
    3. Acreage: 1.15 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: GC534597
    1. County: MIAMI DADE
    2. City: MIAMI
    3. Zipcode: 33176
    4. Subdivision: South Miami Garden Heights Add
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Truly rare opportunity in the heart of Kendall!! For the first time in 50 years, this treasured 1.15 acre parcel is available in a sought after Miami neighborhood. With approximately 300 feet of dept
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,200,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: 1925
    MLS#: 2025017041
    1. County: MIAMI DADE
    2. City: MIAMI
    3. Zipcode: 33130
    4. Provided by: Re/Max Destination Realty
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    PRIME LITTLE HAVANA INVESTMENT: Fully Renovated 6 Unit Multifamily with 5.94% Cap Rate! A rare and fantastic turn key investment opportunity in the heart of vibrant Little Havana! This fully renovated
    Details for 1500 Ocean Drive 905, MIAMI BEACH, FL 33139
    Condominium
    1. Price: $2,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,206.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 588
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1740
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: V4938811
    1. County: MIAMI DADE
    2. City: MIAMI BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33139
    4. Subdivision: 1500 Ocean Drive Condo
    5. Building: 1500 Ocean Drive Condo
    6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Oceanfront building in South Beach designed by award winning Michael Graves not only it's on the beach but also located walking distance to hundreds choices of dinning, entertainment, physical activit
    XML Sitemap