Details for 13425 9th Road, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $699,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 401
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2823
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: GC529701
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: NEWBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32669
    4. Subdivision: Town Of Tioga
    5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Kanapaha Middle School AL
    7. High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
    8. Provided by: TIOGA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    New Construction Home Move in Ready! Introducing your future dream home a cozy and inviting 4 bedroom, 3 bath Tommy Waters Custom Home, artfully designed with clean, modern lines and timeless char
    Details for 1591 Gulf Boulevard 203s, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    Condominium
    1. Price: $695,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $510.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 68
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1363
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
    13. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: TB8481486
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33767
    4. Subdivision: Harbour The Condo
    5. Building: Harbour The Condo
    6. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY GROUP
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    DEEDED BOAT SLIP included with the sale! REMODELED. New AC. New Water Heater. *** Experience refined coastal living in this beautifully updated waterfront residence overlooking the marinacomplete with
    Details for 1977 Dundee Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
    Commercial
    1. Price: $695,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $384.68 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 250
    4. Bldg sqft: 1808
    5. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1955
    MLS#: O6341378
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32792
    4. Subdivision: Aloma
    5. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Fantastic location in the heart of the City of Winter Park. This free standing Professional Office building, zoned O 2, sits on a spacious corner lot with ample parking both on site and along the stre
    Listing Details for 2543 121st Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,058.00
    2. Price sqft: $206.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $677,603
    4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 126
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3366
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: GC536390
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32608
    4. Subdivision: Oakmont
    5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles Elementary Sc
    6. Middle School: Kanapaha Middle School AL
    7. High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
    8. Provided by: ICI SELECT REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Welcome to the Kona, a floor plan designed to capture the essence of comfortable family living with modern elegance. Spanning 2,440 square feet, this four bedroom, three bathroom l
    Details for 15625 Front Beach Road 2005, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Condominium
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $541.70 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 101
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1283
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Gulf
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 784495
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Aqua
    5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully positioned 20th floor, two bedroom, two bath condo overlooking the emerald green and deep blue waters of the Gulf. Breathtaking sunset views
    Details for 17281 Front Beach Road 806, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Condominium
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $516.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $706,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 91
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1345
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
    15. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 785049
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Palazzo
    5. Building: Palazzo
    6. Elementary School: West Bay
    7. Middle School: Surfside
    8. High School: Arnold
    9. Provided by: Corcoran Reverie
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    Price Reduced!! Step into Palazzo Unit 806 to enjoy one of the best values on the beach. This 2 bed/2 bath condo ALSO has a bunk room AND an additional Climate Controlled Storage Unit... perfect for
    Details for 15100 Front Beach Road 1433-1435, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Condominium
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $390.23 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 43
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1781
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 787623
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Origin At Seahaven
    5. Building: Origin At Seahaven
    6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
    7. Middle School: Surfside
    8. High School: Arnold
    9. Provided by: Pineapple Properties
    10. Provided through
    11. DMCA Notice
    Here is a beautiful condo in an amazing resort! This property was purchased by the wife of the seller in 2019, sight unseen and surprisingly to the husband. Together they have loved this condo, vaca
    Listing Details for 2302 Saint Andrews Boulevard, Panama City, FL 32405
    Land
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 15
    3. Acreage: 1.20 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 789045
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32405
    4. Subdivision: St A B Dev Co
    5. Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    High, Dry and cleared, this is truly a rare find in our market. This beautiful 1.2 +/ acre parcel is ready for development and affordably priced for a future medical/business office, QSR or retail st
    Details for 14 Highway 19 N, Inglis, FL 34449
    Commercial
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.79 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bldg sqft: 4800
    5. Acreage: 1.14 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 854035
    1. County: LEVY
    2. City: Inglis
    3. Zipcode: 34449
    4. Subdivision: Not On List
    5. Provided by: Cain Real Estate
    6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    7. DMCA Notice
    Position your business or investment at the front edge of growth along US 19, just north of the Hwy 40 intersection and directly in the path of the Suncoast Parkway expansion. This 4,800 sq ft insulat
    Details for 503 7th Avenue B, Crystal River, FL 34428
    Condominium
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $463.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1500
    7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
    13. Year Built: 1964
    MLS#: 853998
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Crystal River
    3. Zipcode: 34428
    4. Subdivision: Not On List
    5. Building: Not On List
    6. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
    7. Middle School: Crystal River
    8. High School: Crystal River
    9. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
    10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    11. DMCA Notice
    A piece of waterfront paradise directly on the Crystal River! 1st floor 3/2 condo totally refurbished with the finest materials; all tile flooring, wood cabinets, quartz counters, dining area, large
    XML Sitemap