Searching on:
    1. County = Walton
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6925 Us Highway 98  301, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    Commercial
    1. Price: $10,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $329.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 15
    4. Bldg sqft: 31840
    5. Acreage: 6.00 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 789041
    1. County: WALTON
    2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32459
    4. Subdivision: Enclave At Inlet Beach
    5. Provided by: Graham & Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    $790,000+ Net Operating Income 33,000 SF, 3 story Class A office building 94% leased with diversified tenant mix 1,824 SF available for lease High demand, high growth location with limited invento
    Details for 39 Seabreeze Boulevard, Alys Beach, FL 32461
    Commercial
    1. Price: $8,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,421.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 28
    4. Bldg sqft: 5981
    5. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Community Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 788383
    1. County: WALTON
    2. City: Alys Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32461
    4. Subdivision: Inlet Beach
    5. Provided by: Graham & Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    $800,000+ Gross Income 30A Beach Investment 4,524 SF two story vacation home with 7.5 bedrooms, each with en suite bathroom, (3) living rooms, chef's kitchen, zero entry pool with hot tub, and 1,457
    Details for Tbd Casa Magnolia Drive Lot 19, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
    Land
    1. Price: $5,995,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 41
    3. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Community Pool: Yes
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 787771
    1. County: WALTON
    2. City: Miramar Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32550
    4. Subdivision: Other
    5. Elementary School: Van R Butler
    6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
    7. High School: South Walton
    8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Positioned at the edge of exclusivity, this premier Gulf front homesite within Casa Magnolia represents one of the most distinguished offerings along the shores of Miramar Beach. As one of only four G
    Details for 125 Davis Lane, Defuniak Springs, FL 32433
    Commercial
    1. Price: $5,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,895,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 121
    6. Bldg sqft: 42240
    7. Acreage: 4.34 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 783548
    1. County: WALTON
    2. City: Defuniak Springs
    3. Zipcode: 32433
    4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
    5. Elementary School: Maude Saunders
    6. Middle School: Walton
    7. High School: Walton
    8. Provided by: SVN Riviera Commercial
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Introducing a multifamily investment opportunity in Northwest Florida! A well maintained and renovated 42,000 SF, 55 unit multifamily gem, boasting a prime location zoned for Multifamily use. H
    Details for Tbd Casa Magnolia Drive Lot 18, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
    Land
    1. Price: $5,395,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 394
    3. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Community Pool: Yes
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 771934
    1. County: WALTON
    2. City: Miramar Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32550
    4. Subdivision: Other
    5. Elementary School: Van R Butler
    6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
    7. High School: South Walton
    8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    ''Gulf Front Lot'' in Casa Magnolia: A Community by the Sea Nestled along the pristine shores of Miramar Beach, Florida, Casa Magnolia is a gated Gulf front development that redefines luxury coastal l
    Details for 93 Park Row Lane, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,478.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 391
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3551
    10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Gulf,Lake,LakeFront
    16. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 772070
    1. County: WALTON
    2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32459
    4. Subdivision: Watercolor
    5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
    6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
    7. High School: South Walton
    8. Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    $400K PRICE IMPROVEMENT AND ONE OF ONLY TWO HOMES AVAILABLE SOUTH OF 30A IN WATERCOLOR: Positioned along WaterColor's exclusive Park Row and bordering the serenity of Grayton Beach State Park, this gu
    Details for 67 San Roy Road, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $982.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 37
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 5038
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 787926
    1. County: WALTON
    2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32459
    4. Subdivision: Eastern Lake
    5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
    6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
    7. High School: South Walton
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Perched along the highly coveted San Roy Road in the heart of Seagrove Beach, 67 San Roy Road presents an extraordinary opportunity to own a luxury coastal retreat with breathtaking views of the Gulf
    Details for 146 Silver Laurel Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,157.85 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 36
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 3972
    7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 787994
    1. County: WALTON
    2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32459
    4. Subdivision: Watercolor
    5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
    6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
    7. High School: South Walton
    8. Provided by: Think Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional Gulf View Residence in Prime WaterColor Location Ideally situated just two blocks from the beach on a quiet street, this 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath WaterColor home offers rare elevated Gulf vi
    Details for 5732 W Co Highway 30a, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,019.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 354
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Bldg sqft: 3483
    7. Acreage: 0.65 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 773943
    1. County: WALTON
    2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32459
    4. Subdivision: Dune Allen 1st Add
    5. Elementary School: Van R Butler
    6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
    7. High School: South Walton
    8. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Gulf Views in Front + Coastal Dune Lake in Back = Pure 30A Perfection. As if this perfectly positioned 30A mediterranean beach home is not enough, this lot is so large you can add another home, pool,
    Details for 64 Banfill Street, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,525,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,015.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,590,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 118
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Bldg sqft: 3470
    9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: 783716
    1. County: WALTON
    2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32459
    4. Subdivision: Grayton Beach
    5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
    6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
    7. High School: South Walton
    8. Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Timeless Grayton Beach character meets thoughtful modern renovation in this rare dual residence offering just steps from Western Lake, the shoreline, and the heart of one of 30A's most storied beach v
    XML Sitemap