Searching on:
    1. School = Sallie Jones Elementary
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5221 Almar Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $245.16 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3875
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 225057790
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront living meets modern Florida design in this Gulf access home in Punta Gorda Isles with no bridges and quick access to Charlotte Harbor and the Gulf of Mexico. Built in 2021, this 3 bedroom,
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.05 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3541
    7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225018411
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Windward Isle
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX Palm Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New, never lived in 3 bed / 3 bath / 3 car garage home with pool & hot tub just under 2,400 sqft 10 minutes to charlotte harbor no bridges! Welcome
    Details for 3736 Bordeaux Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $796,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.68 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5113
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 2025011913
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Burnt Store Isles
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle School
    7. High School: Charlotte High School
    8. Provided by: KW Peace River Partners
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience luxury living in this spacious turn key 3 bedroom, 3. 5 bathroom, 3 car garage pool home with a family room and loft, in the highly desirable community of burnt store isles. Click on the vi
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Single Family
    1. Price: $795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $240.98 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3299
    7. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2026009483
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Windward Isle
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX Palm Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Welcome to Windward Isles, Punta Gordas newest maintenance free waterfront community featuring 24 luxurious sailboat access homes! This under construction, never lived in residence
    Details for 3706 Whippoorwill Blvd, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $775,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $265.78 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2916
    7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Navigable, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 2026016822
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle School
    7. High School: Charlotte High School
    8. Provided by: Allison James Estates & Homes
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience sailboat waterfront living in this impeccably maintained residence, ideally positioned in the highly sought after Bird Section of Punta Gorda Isles. Built in 2008 by McCandless Homes, this
    Details for 1617 Sea Haven Dr 507, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $582,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $311.73 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1867
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226012948
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Seahaven
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of FL
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    What's Special: Water View | Private Elevator | Boat Access | Oversized Garage | Boat Dock Included | East Facing Patio. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Wel
    Details for 1623 Sea Haven Dr 304, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $569,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $305.30 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1867
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226005538
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Seahaven
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of FL
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    What's Special: Water View | Boat Access | Private Elevator | Boat Dock Included | East Facing Patio. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Mirama
    Details for 621 Trabue Ave, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.05 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2695
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 2025012814
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Sunstar Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy living in Downtown Punta Gorda in this LIKE NEW 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home on Trabue, a charming historic street with bricked pavement, in the heart of downtown Punta Gorda, nearby
    Details for 1617 Sea Haven Dr 503, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $544,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $291.38 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1867
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226012806
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Seahaven
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of FL
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    What's Special: Boat Dock Included | Boat Access | Water View | East Facing Patio | Oversized Garage | Waterfront Home. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welc
    Details for 1623 Sea Haven Dr 303, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $542,094.00
    2. Price sqft: $290.36 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1867
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225071005
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Seahaven
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of FL
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    What's Special: New Pricing | Boat Dock Included | Water View | Boat Access | East Facing Patio | Private Elevator. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Taylor Morrison, Americas Most Trusted Home Bu
    XML Sitemap