Details for 4666 Villa Capri Ln, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $696,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $310.44 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2242
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 226015876
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: El Dorado Acres
    5. Provided by: Florida Capital Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Features at a Glance: Built in 2023, Mint Condition Home Concrete Block Construction, Hurricane Impact Windows, Double French Doors, & Pocket Windows Energy Star Certified Ultra Smart AC System (Varia
    Details for  N River Rd  , ALVA, FL 33920
    Land
    1. Price: $696,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 87
    3. Acreage: 58.00 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8474345
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ALVA
    3. Zipcode: 33920
    4. Subdivision: Florida Citrus Co
    5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Property overview: subject to existing lease (expiring feb 2027) 58 acres for sale part of a 1,000 ac ag enclave with multiple owners sharing one secure main entrance at 23311 n river rd. Locked gate
    Details for 815 Florida Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
    Single Family
    1. Price: $696,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $698,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 45
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 2933
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: TB8491354
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34683
    4. Subdivision: Sutherland Town Of
    5. Elementary School: Ozona Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
    7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
    8. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled just moments from the waterfront and vibrant downtown Palm Harbor, this versatile property offers the perfect blend of location, lifestyle, and flexibility. Situated near local shops, dining,
    Details for 12819 Coastal Breeze Way, BRADENTON, FL 34211
    Single Family
    1. Price: $696,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $235.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $705,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 77
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2952
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8478631
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34211
    4. Subdivision: Indigo Ph Vi Subphase 6a 6b 6
    5. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
    6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
    7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience the pinnacle of Florida living in this meticulously updated residence located in the highly sought after, gated community of Indigo at Lakewood Ranch. This 2,220 square foot water view home
    Details for 5196 Nevola Ave, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.72 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $766,430
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    8. Bldg sqft: 4251
    9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Waterfront Type: None
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225083918
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: AVE MARIA
    3. Zipcode: 34142
    4. Subdivision: Maple Ridge
    5. Elementary School: ESTATES
    6. Middle School: CORKSCREW
    7. High School: PALMETTO RIDGE
    8. Provided by: CC Realty Services LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. PRICE ADJUSTMENT! Stunning Harbour home situated on an oversized lot with room for a future pool, offering exceptional space
    Details for 24017 Peppercorn Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 399
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3504
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: A4648152
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 21
    5. Elementary School: East Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: VETERANS REALTY INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your next luxurious dream home in the prime area of the highly sought after punta gorda, florida. Nestled in the amazing neighborhood renowned for its top tier schools and family friendly a
    Details for 1864 Nice Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 35
    4. Bedrooms: 8
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4860
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: O6396750
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34747
    4. Subdivision: Windsor At Westside Ph 2a
    5. Elementary School: Westside K 8
    6. High School: Celebration High
    7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1864 Nice Ct, Davenport, FL this 8 bedroom, 6 bath, 4,041 sq ft turnkey vacation home at Windsor at Westside is just 20 minutes from Orlandos top theme parks. Perfect for large groups, th
    Details for 2572 Camden Park Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4620
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: S5149418
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: DAVENPORT
    3. Zipcode: 33837
    4. Subdivision: Camden Pkprovidenceph 2
    5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning NexGen residence designed for multigenerational living. This 6 bedroom, 4.5 bath estate features a fully private in law suite with its own separate entrance and one car garage with custom cab
    Details for 144 38th Ter, CAPE CORAL, FL 33914
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $239.31 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $714,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 3
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2908
    9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front, Intersecting Canal, Navigable, Seawall
    14. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 2025020646
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33914
    4. Subdivision: Cape Coral
    5. Elementary School: CHOICE
    6. Middle School: CHOICE
    7. High School: CHOICE
    8. Provided by: ERA Cape Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step inside this impressive 4 bedroom, 3 bath home and discover a spacious open layout designed for everyday living and entertaining. At the heart of the residence, the chef inspired kitchen boasts gr
    Details for 1060 Borghese Ln 803, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $232.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
    5. Bedrooms: 3
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2996
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 225077157
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Aversana
    5. Provided by: Re/Max Alliance Group
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Step into this stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence in Hammock Bay Golf & Country Club, where spectacular long water views meet modern elegance. Ceramic flooring by Ehlan flows throughout, accentuat
    XML Sitemap