Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 34689
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 00 Athens  , TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    Commercial
    1. Price: $5,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $901.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/31/25
    5. Bldg sqft: 6098
    6. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    11. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: U8199588
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34689
    4. Provided by: PREMIER REALTY CONSULTANTS
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Property consist of 5 retail spaces scattered throughout the Sponge Docks at Tarpon Springs. All retail properties are leased and also have several parties wanting to purchase the retail. The property
    Details for 38795 Us Highway 19 N, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    Commercial
    1. Price: $3,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,102.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 591
    6. Bldg sqft: 3264
    7. Acreage: 0.69 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1957
    MLS#: TB8308060
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34689
    4. Subdivision: Tampa Tarpon Spgs Land Co
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Currently operating as a used car lot. Offered for Sale as a redevelopment site with significant auto parking, trailer parking, retail development site, outside storage site, a laydown yard, or a rest
    Details for 518 Riverside Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $248.25 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,600,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 495
    6. Bedrooms: 8
    7. Baths: 8
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 11279
    10. Acreage: 2.25 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
    16. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: TB8319572
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34689
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Hills
    5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
    8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront property prime location with direct water access to gulf of mexico welcome to 518 504 riverside drive, an exceptional executive estate that spans over 2+ acres of pristine property sitt
    Details for 62 Central Court, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $318.95 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 8622
    8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bayou,River Front
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8492916
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34689
    4. Subdivision: Van Winkles Sub
    5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nearly 300 feet of rare waterfront along Whitcomb Bayou and Spring Bayou highlights this exceptional Arthur Rutenberg custom estate with 4 bedrooms and
    Details for 915 Bayshore Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $370.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 46
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 7228
    8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: River Front
    14. Year Built: 1956
    MLS#: TB8489389
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34689
    4. Subdivision: Rush Fergusons Sub
    5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Amazing waterfront retreat live the paradise life style!! If youve been searching for paradise, youve just found it. Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living in this meticulously reimagined, cust
    Details for 1721 Gulf Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $314.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7802
    8. Acreage: 2.48 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 1954
    MLS#: TB8501527
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34689
    4. Subdivision: Tampa Tarpon Spgs Land Co
    5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tarpon Springs Coastal Estate Tucked away on nearly 2.5 private acres near Sunset Beach, this rare waterfront estate captures the essence of Florid
    Details for 1632 Sea Breeze Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $414.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 255
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5661
    10. Acreage: 0.95 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    15. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: TB8422614
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34689
    4. Subdivision: Sea Breeze Island
    5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A Rare Gulf Front Generational Estate Opportunity on Nearly 1 Acre Welcome to 1632 Sea Breeze Drive, an exceptional waterfront property on highly sought after Sea Breeze Island in Tarpon Springswhere
    Details for 1302 Belcher Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $262.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $210,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 172
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 8005
    10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: River Front
    16. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: TB8450473
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34689
    4. Subdivision: Serene Heights
    5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
    8. Provided by: INSPIRED REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Accepting reasonable offers. SELLER MOTIVATED!!! DOLPHIN COVE ESTATE A Once in a Lifetime Waterfront Opportunity in Historic Tarpon Springs. Truly unparalleled and exceptionally private, this ex
    Details for 511 Seaview Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $316.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 285
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 6626
    8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: A4660368
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34689
    4. Subdivision: Gulf Front Sub
    5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
    8. Provided by: HERITAGE HOME REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    NOW is your opportunity to own this masterfully designed architectural custom built home on the Gulf of Mexico in beautiful Tarpon Spring, Florida. The home features 90 feet of open water views, park
    Details for 1067 Ashland Avenue, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $239.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7938
    8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8506106
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34689
    4. Subdivision: Inness Park Ext
    5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
    7. High School: Tarpon Springs High PN
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1067 Ashland Ave, a sophisticated Tarpon Springs residence offering over 5,800 square feet of refined living just minutes from Sunset Beach. Designed for both elegance and resilience, this
    XML Sitemap