Searching on:
    1. School = Crystal River Primary
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1128 Circle Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,899,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $679.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,799,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 423
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4266
    10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,Seawall,CanalAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
    15. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 842665
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Crystal River
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Subdivision: Woodward Park
    5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
    6. Middle School: Crystal River
    7. High School: Crystal River
    8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Mediterrean Villa on 2 spectcular lots directly on the Crystal River! 2 Primary suites 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, stunning marble floors pool can be used as a vacation rental. Owner states in
    Details for 619 1st Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $305.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 7848
    7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
    12. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: 854012
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Crystal River
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Subdivision: Palm Island
    5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
    6. Middle School: Crystal River
    7. High School: Crystal River
    8. Provided by: Wave Elite Realty LLC
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a rare waterfront masterpiece in the heart of Crystal River, where luxury meets effortless coastal living. This expansive 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence offers over 5,300 total square feet, in
    Details for 2235 Kings Cove Point N, Crystal River, FL 34787
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $402.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,199,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 74
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 4967
    9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,Riprap,Seawall,WaterAccess,Waterfront
    14. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: 852305
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: Crystal River
    3. Zipcode: 34787
    4. Subdivision: Paradise Isle
    5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
    6. Middle School: Crystal River
    7. High School: Crystal River
    8. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Clermont Orlando
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Reduced $200k! Come experience this Waterfront Retreat. This uncompromising 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath is infused with character, luxury and style. This structurally engineered and well built design incorpor
    Details for 171 3rd Street, Crystal River, FL 34429
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,940,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $441.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,999,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 69
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4392
    10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Gulf,RiverFront,Waterfront
    15. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 852463
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Crystal River
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Subdivision: Aqua Vista
    5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
    6. Middle School: Crystal River
    7. High School: Crystal River
    8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located on the coveted spring fed headwaters of Crystal River within Kings Bay, home to more than 70 natural springs and world famous manatee habitat this waterfront residence sits in 72 degree, crys
    Details for 381 Magnolia Circle, Crystal River, FL 34428
    Land
    1. Price: $1,900,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,989,999
    3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    4. Days On Market: 357
    5. Acreage: 0.56 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 844741
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Crystal River
    3. Zipcode: 34428
    4. Subdivision: Magnolia Shores
    5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
    6. Middle School: Crystal River
    7. High School: Crystal River
    8. Provided by: Meek Real Estate
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    DOUBLE LOT! OPPORTUNITY TO BUILD ON BOTH OR SELL ONE FOR PROFIT! TOTAL OF .56! Approx. 250 feet of beautiful open water. The impact fees already paid, dock and lift in place! Discover the perfect o
    Details for 381 Magnolia Circle, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
    Land
    1. Price: $1,900,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,989,999
    3. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    4. Days On Market: 357
    5. Acreage: 0.56 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,River Front
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: OM701789
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
    3. Zipcode: 34428
    4. Subdivision: Magnolia Shores
    5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
    6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
    7. High School: Crystal River High School
    8. Provided by: MEEK REAL ESTATE SALES, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    DOUBLE LOT! OPPORTUNITY TO BUILD ON BOTH OR SELL ONE FOR PROFIT! TOTAL OF .56! Approx. 250 feet of beautiful open water. The impact fees already paid, dock and lift in place! Discover the opportuni
    Details for 5985 Gulf To Lake Highway, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $453.14 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4193
    7. Acreage: 3.38 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1955
    MLS#: OM720481
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary School
    5. Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
    6. High School: Crystal River High School
    7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Along West Gulf to Lake Highway, this unique 3.38 acre property offers an exceptional opportunity for those seeking space, flexibility and a central location in Crystal River. With three homes across
    Details for 1202 Kings Bay Drive, Crystal River, FL 34429
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $435.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 326
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4133
    8. Acreage: 0.61 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,RiverFront,Waterfront
    13. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: 845226
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Crystal River
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Subdivision: Parkers Haven
    5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
    6. Middle School: Crystal River
    7. High School: Crystal River
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    For the first time in 30 years this classic Florida estate is searching for a new owner. Designed for the executives that appreciate a peaceful waterfront view and oversized rooms for maximum enjoymen
    Details for 9729 Wynn Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
    Land
    1. Price: $1,700,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 126
    3. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: RiverFront,Waterfront
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 851028
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Crystal River
    3. Zipcode: 34429
    4. Subdivision: Woodward Park
    5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
    6. Middle School: Crystal River
    7. High School: Crystal River
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Cornerstone Realty
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    Come build your dream home on this stunning river front lot that has over 100 feet of waterfront view! All that is needed is house plans, no clearing, it's done! This lot also has the potential to be
    Details for 1920 16th Street, Crystal River, FL 34428
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $451.74 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 21
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    7. Bldg sqft: 3761
    8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
    13. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: 854133
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Crystal River
    3. Zipcode: 34428
    4. Subdivision: Woodland Est.
    5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
    6. Middle School: Crystal River
    7. High School: Crystal River
    8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
    9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A rare combination of space, waterfront, and functionalitythis property truly stands in a class of its own. Welcome to this exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 ba
    XML Sitemap