Searching on:
    1. School = Rutherford
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1025 Hwy 2297, Panama City, FL 32404
    Land
    1. Price: $12,000,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 458
    3. Acreage: 283.00 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront,GulfAccess,ShorelineNatural
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 768474
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
    5. Elementary School: Callaway
    6. Middle School: Everitt
    7. High School: Rutherford
    8. Provided by: NAI TALCOR
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Waterfront Development opportunity with access to East Bay and the Gulf of Mexico. With over 5,600 FF on Cook's Bayou, the property has a mixture of Oaks, Magnolia and Pines. +/ 150 upland acres loca
    Details for 5711 Highway 98, Panama City, FL 32404
    Commercial
    1. Price: $11,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $339.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bldg sqft: 32400
    5. Acreage: 1.88 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 788472
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
    5. Elementary School: Tyndall
    6. Middle School: Everitt
    7. High School: Rutherford
    8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Property has been re built from the ground up; so everything is brand new even the parking lot. This opportunity is about 95% complete. The asking price is about half of the true value. 90 rooms and a
    Details for 3510- 3536 Saint John Street, Panama City, FL 32401
    Commercial
    1. Price: $6,243,750.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 157
    4. Bldg sqft: 33060
    5. Acreage: 2.80 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1970
    MLS#: 782381
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32401
    4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
    5. Elementary School: Cherry Street
    6. Middle School: Everitt
    7. High School: Rutherford
    8. Provided by: Luxe Coastal Realty Group LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    This 50 unit garden style community delivers strong fundamentals and consistent performance, supported by a diverse unit mix of 8 one bed, 20 two bed, 12 three bed, and 10 four bed units. With 42 unit
    Details for 00 Highway 2297, Panama City, FL 32404
    Commercial
    1. Price: $4,000,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 369
    3. Acreage: 80.00 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 773120
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
    5. Elementary School: Callaway
    6. Middle School: Everitt
    7. High School: Rutherford
    8. Provided by: NAI TALCOR
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    +/ 80 acres with over 2,200ft of waterfront on East Bay, with direct access to the Gulf of Mexico. Currently zoned CSVH, allowing for 2 residential units / acre. Water, electricity, and sewer are av
    Details for 00 Allanton Road, Panama City, FL 32404
    Land
    1. Price: $3,750,000.00
    2. Acreage: 167.00 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess,IntracoastalAccess,ShorelineSand,ShorelineNatural
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 729404
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
    5. Elementary School: Callaway
    6. Middle School: Everitt
    7. High School: Rutherford
    8. Provided by: Coastal Choice Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Zoning is 2 units per acre. This serene piece of pristine coastline covers 167 acres in Panama City, Florida, with its approx. 7200 ft (1.3 miles) of shoreline on the Intercoastal Waterway. Located a
    Details for 104 35th Street, Mexico Beach, FL 32456
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,490,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $699.24 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 68
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 3561
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 786226
    1. County: GULF
    2. City: Mexico Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32456
    4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
    5. Elementary School: Tyndall
    6. Middle School: Rutherford
    7. High School: Rutherford
    8. Provided by: BeMajor Gulf Coast Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience coastal luxury in this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bath home with two additional half baths, designed for comfort, relaxation, and unforgettable gatherings just steps from the Gulf and its sugar
    Details for 221 Dunes Drive, Mexico Beach, FL 32456
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,390,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $635.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,700,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 247
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3762
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 778682
    1. County: GULF
    2. City: Mexico Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32456
    4. Subdivision: Sugar Sand
    5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
    6. Middle School: Rutherford
    7. High School: Rutherford
    8. Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    STRIKING 1ST TIER COASTAL RETREAT! Perfectly positioned in the heart of the gated Sugar Sands community, this new 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath home delivers resort style amenities, sweeping Gulf views & though
    Details for 5420 Hickory Street, Panama City, FL 32404
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,180,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $102.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 94
    6. Bldg sqft: 21184
    7. Acreage: 2.50 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 784825
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: W H Parker
    5. Elementary School: Parker
    6. Middle School: Everitt
    7. High School: Rutherford
    8. Provided by: Legacy Premier Agency
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    This property is a prime commercial opportunity located in Panama City, FL, offering 21,184 sq ft of under roof space on a 2.5 acre lot. Zoned for mixed use, this property presents an opportunity for
    Details for 0 Allanton Road, Panama City, FL 32404
    Land
    1. Price: $2,150,000.00
    2. Acreage: 307.00 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: IntracoastalAccess,ShorelineNatural
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 727082
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
    5. Elementary School: Callaway
    6. Middle School: Everitt
    7. High School: Rutherford
    8. Provided by: Coastal Choice Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Here is just an incredible 307 acre parcel in the Allanton Community of East Bay. There is over a 1/2 mile of waterfront. The property has been planted over the years and has pines on it. See attach
    Details for 6701 Yacht Club Drive, Panama City, FL 32401
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,995,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $483.64 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 185
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4125
    8. Acreage: 0.84 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bayou,ShorelineNatural,Seawall
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 781374
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32401
    4. Subdivision: East Bay Preserve
    5. Elementary School: Tyndall
    6. Middle School: Rutherford
    7. High School: Rutherford
    8. Provided by: Corcoran Reverie
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 34 Palms A One of a kind Waterfront Oasis Redefining Luxury Coastal Living. Experience the pinnacle of Florida waterfront living at 6701 Yacht Club Drive, a remarkable 0.83 acre peninsula e
    XML Sitemap