Searching on:
    1. School = Gulf Gate
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 310 Pirates Bight, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $14,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,953.23 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 7398
    7. Acreage: 0.43 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable, Seawall
    13. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: 226009346
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: West Shore Properties RE,MNGT
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Now under construction in the highly sought after Park Shore neighborhood of Naples, this exceptional waterfront estate by Borelli Construction, a premier luxury builder in Naples, is perfectly positi
    Details for 10 Seagate Dr 10, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $11,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,927.40 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $12,350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 5
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 5964
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay
    15. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 225078392
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Seapoint At Naples Cay
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    A rare opportunity to reside in the prestigious and highly exclusive Seapoint at Naples Cay. Positioned on the tenth floor, this direct beachfront residence offers nearly 5,000 square feet under air w
    Details for 788 Riviera Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $9,475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,189.28 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 7967
    7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226001010
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Moorings
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    A true Gem in the heart of the Moorings. Timeless, elegant design, superior craftsmanship, and a light filled southern exposure come together seamlessly in this stunning 5 bedroom plus den, new constr
    Details for 233 Mermaids Bight, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $9,475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $892.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $9,975,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 8
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 10611
    9. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay
    15. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 225018455
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    $1,500,000 Price Reduction since March 2nd 2026. An extraordinary opportunity to own a one of a kind waterfront estate in the heart of Park Shore. Majestically positioned behind a gated and walled ent
    Details for 506 Neapolitan Ln, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $8,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,162.79 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $8,745,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/09/25
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 7
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 7310
    9. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225068766
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Waterside Builders and MHK Architecture present an unrivaled new construction opportunity on a coveted corner lot in the heart of Park Shore. This thoughtfully designed 5 bedroom + study, 2 story resi
    Details for 612 Binnacle Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,997,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,067.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $8,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 6
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 7491
    9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 225034059
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Moorings
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Shawn Stuben Naples Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This modern craftsman home merges timeless elegance with innovative design. Neutral hues with color accents create an inviting setting for relaxation and entertaining. Showcasing craftsmanship, it fea
    Details for 529 Neapolitan Way, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,110.17 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 7071
    7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226012543
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 529 Neapolitan Way, a newly constructed residence by Borelli Luxury Homes centered around gathering, hosting and coastal living in beautiful Park Shore. Offered furnished, this home is cura
    Details for 767 Park Shore Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,075,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,090.14 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6490
    7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: 226014485
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    A Modern Coastal Masterpiece in the heart of prestigious Park Shore offering exclusive access to the private beach park and the opportunity to own or lease a boat slip at the Park Shore Yacht Club.
    Details for 744 Willowhead Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,313.98 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 5099
    7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226018538
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: West Shore Properties RE,MNGT
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience refined coastal living in this exceptional new construction residence in Park Shore, masterfully built by Borelli Construction with interiors and furnishings curated by Clive Daniel Home. D
    Details for 510 Neapolitan Ln, NAPLES, FL 34103
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,211.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 7
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 5365
    9. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226005692
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34103
    4. Subdivision: Park Shore
    5. Elementary School: SEA GATE
    6. Middle School: GULFVIEW
    7. High School: NAPLES
    8. Provided by: West Shore Properties RE,MNGT
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This exceptional new construction residence is built by Borelli Construction of Naples, a premier luxury builder with over 40 years of experience, and is ideally situated on a quiet street in the hear
    XML Sitemap