Searching on:
    1. School = Burney
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1502 Azalea Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
    Single Family
    1. Price: $940,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $163.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $944,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 220
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 5762
    10. Acreage: 4.47 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: TB8434025
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33563
    4. Subdivision: Roseland Park
    5. Elementary School: Burney HB
    6. Middle School: Marshall HB
    7. High School: Plant City HB
    8. Provided by: MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Priced at Appraisal. Discover a rare opportunity to own approximately 4.5 acres inside the city limits, complete with a private pond and charming bridge. This remodeled two story home offers 5 bedroom
    Details for 104 Maki Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
    Single Family
    1. Price: $795,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.96 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $800,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 123
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3446
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8462012
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33563
    4. Elementary School: Burney HB
    5. Middle School: Tomlin HB
    6. High School: Plant City HB
    7. Provided by: REALTY ADVISOR EXPERTS
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Seller is offering $10,000 towards the buyer's closing costs. Ultra modern new construction smart home featuring solid block masonry construction and a refined contemporary design,
    Details for 148 Denver Road, CRESCENT CITY, FL 32112
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $602,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $18.79 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 67
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 32089
    8. Acreage: 19.27 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: FC316471
    1. County: PUTNAM
    2. City: CRESCENT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 32112
    4. Elementary School: Middleton Burney Elementary Sc
    5. Middle School: Crescent City Jr/Sr High Schoo
    6. High School: Crescent City Jr/Sr High Schoo
    7. Provided by: ROBIN JONES REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    AMAZING HORSE FARM! If you've been waiting for an affordable Putnam County horse farm that actually functions, this is it. As you arrive iron security gate leads you down the Crape Myrtle lined drivew
    Details for 6206 Hale Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
    Single Family
    1. Price: $399,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $407,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 10
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1776
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1959
    MLS#: TB8502647
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33614
    4. Subdivision: Pine Crest Villa Add 5
    5. Elementary School: Burney HB
    6. Middle School: Pierce HB
    7. High School: Leto HB
    8. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming Tampa home offering the perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, and long term value. With no HOA restrictions, this property is ideal for both homeowners and investors alike. I
    Details for 1703 Oakwood Estates Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $194.95 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 99
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2000
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: L4959072
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33563
    4. Subdivision: Oakwood Estates
    5. Elementary School: Burney HB
    6. Middle School: Tomlin HB
    7. High School: Plant City HB
    8. Provided by: XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1703 Oakwood Estates, a beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 2,000 sq. ft. of comfortable living on a spacious 9,200 sq. ft. lot in the gated Oakwood Estates community of Pla
    Details for 902 Alsobrook Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
    Single Family
    1. Price: $385,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $219.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 188
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1752
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8444174
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33563
    4. Subdivision: Madison Park
    5. Elementary School: Burney HB
    6. Middle School: Tomlin HB
    7. High School: Plant City HB
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This 3 bedroom 2 bath 1 car garage home with a wide open floor plan is on a 50x146 corner lot located in the growing downtown Plant City and is directly across from a park. Chefs kitchen with an 8ft c
    Details for 137 Franklin Avenue, POMONA PARK, FL 32181
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $359,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $369,700
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 484
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 2280
    9. Acreage: 1.41 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: OM692634
    1. County: PUTNAM
    2. City: POMONA PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32181
    4. Subdivision: Metes Bounds
    5. Elementary School: Middleton Burney Elementary Sc
    6. Middle School: Crescent City Jr/Sr High Schoo
    7. High School: Crescent City Jr/Sr High Schoo
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE, CONTACT AGENT FOR ADDITIONAL INFORMATION! No HOA or Deed Restrictions! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath modular home offers 2,280 Sq.Ft. of comfortable living space, situate
    Details for 1412 Union Pacific Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $319,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1539
    7. Acreage: 1.92 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8496641
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33566
    4. Subdivision: J T Crossing Platted Subdivisi
    5. Elementary School: Burney HB
    6. Middle School: Turkey Creek HB
    7. High School: Plant City HB
    8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    You wont want to miss this amazing home!!! No hoas or cdds, meaning you can bring all your toys with plenty of room for your boats, rvs, motorhomes, trailers and more!! Located in the up and coming to
    Details for 117 Strickland Street, PLANT CITY, FL 33563
    Single Family
    1. Price: $318,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $143.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2219
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1919
    MLS#: S5149230
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33563
    4. Subdivision: Crum D R
    5. Elementary School: Burney HB
    6. Middle School: Tomlin HB
    7. High School: Plant City HB
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect blend of charm and modern living in this beautifully renovated home in downtown Plant City. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence has been thoughtfully updated with contemporary finish
    Details for 104 Carter Whittaker Lane, POMONA PARK, FL 32181
    Single Family
    1. Price: $298,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 325
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 1435
    8. Acreage: 1.27 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1962
    MLS#: FC310665
    1. County: PUTNAM
    2. City: POMONA PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32181
    4. Subdivision: Metes Bounds
    5. Elementary School: Middleton Burney Elementary Sc
    6. Middle School: Crescent City Jr/Sr High Schoo
    7. High School: Crescent City Jr/Sr High Schoo
    8. Provided by: CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **lakefront**gorgeous views**acreage** escape to your own private retreat with this charming 3 bed/1 bath lake cabin, perfectly situated right on lake como! This unique property boasts a huge, nicely
    XML Sitemap