Searching on:
- School = Tomlin
- Listing Status = Active
Mobile Home
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,623.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 520
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1109
- Acreage: 1.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8322808
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33566
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Walden Lake
- Middle School: Tomlin
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,649,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7172
- Acreage: 2.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8490248
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33566
- Subdivision: Walden Lake
- Elementary School: Walden Lake
- Middle School: Tomlin
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: ASSIST 2 SELL THE ESHACK TEAM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $940,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 373
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4154
- Acreage: 0.91 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6305297
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33566
- Subdivision: Walden Lake
- Elementary School: Walden Lake
- Middle School: Tomlin
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $795,900.00
- Price sqft: $230.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $800,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3446
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8462012
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Elementary School: Burney
- Middle School: Tomlin
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: REALTY ADVISOR EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,999.00
- Price sqft: $112.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 213
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6204
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8436357
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33566
- Subdivision: Walden Lake
- Elementary School: Walden Lake
- Middle School: Tomlin
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4894
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8463303
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33566
- Subdivision: Walden Lake Fairway Estates
- Elementary School: Walden Lake
- Middle School: Tomlin
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: SK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $684,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $689,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4266
- Acreage: 1.91 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8472729
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33565
- Subdivision: Cypress Reserve Ph 2
- Elementary School: Cork
- Middle School: Tomlin
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $669,900.00
- Price sqft: $175.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3828
- Acreage: 1.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8495305
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Beatys Add To Plant Cty
- Elementary School: Wilson
- Middle School: Tomlin
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: REALTY ADVISOR EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $660,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4510
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8491185
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Pine Dale Estates
- Elementary School: Walden Lake
- Middle School: Tomlin
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: LING REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $620,750.00
- Price sqft: $158.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,750
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3906
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8481691
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Russell Ira Sub
- Elementary School: Walden Lake
- Middle School: Tomlin
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: NXTDEAL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice