Searching on:
    1. School = Plant City
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 80 Martinique Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
    Land
    1. Price: $8,499,999.00
    2. Previous Price: $9,200,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
    4. Days On Market: 405
    5. Acreage: 0.42 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8368179
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33606
    4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Rep Of Pt O
    5. Elementary School: Gorrie
    6. Middle School: Wilson
    7. High School: Plant City
    8. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Seize this once in a lifetime chance to build your dream waterfront estate on one of the most prestigious streets on Davis Islands. This expansive 90x201 ft. lot boasts over 100 feet of direct open ba
    Details for 3424 Jean Circle, TAMPA, FL 33629
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $838.73 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6796
    8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1939
    MLS#: TB8505326
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33629
    4. Subdivision: Golf View Park
    5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
    6. Middle School: Coleman
    7. High School: Plant City
    8. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set along the prestigious Palma Ceia Golf Course in South Tampa, this exceptional Colonial estate rests on an expansive, two lot, park like parcel exceeding 30,000 square feet with 166 of golf course
    Details for 3507 Bayshore Boulevard 2001, TAMPA, FL 33629
    Condominium
    1. Price: $4,875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $631.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 11/06/25
    5. Days On Market: 1064
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 7720
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: T3452054
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33629
    4. Subdivision: The Alagon On Bayshore A Condo
    5. Building: The Alagon On Bayshore A Condo
    6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
    7. Middle School: Coleman
    8. High School: Plant City
    9. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    **Electric remained ON and no flooding during recent storm.**This Alagon residence is a whole floor at almost 7,000 sqft. It has 360 degree views of the water and the city from East Sunrise Bay views
    Details for 4629 Longfellow Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,975,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $551.85 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7203
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8484887
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33629
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Park
    5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
    6. Middle School: Coleman
    7. High School: Plant City
    8. Provided by: BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Unique finishes you wont find anywhere else in Tampa brought to you by New Legacy Homes. This residence offers EVERYTHING you could want in modern luxury living. This open concept
    Details for 1009 Royal Pass Road, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $993.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,100,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 157
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3921
    10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 1999
    MLS#: TB8453517
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Port Royal At Harbour Island P
    5. Elementary School: Gorrie
    6. Middle School: Wilson
    7. High School: Plant City
    8. Provided by: EPIC REALTY GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover the rare chance to own a luxury waterfront home within Harbour Islands exclusive 24/7 guard gated enclave. This fully transformed residence blends refined design with true resort style living
    Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue 2401, TAMPA, FL 33629
    Condominium
    1. Price: $3,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,170.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 51
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2815
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8486303
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33629
    4. Subdivision: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
    5. Building: Bayshore Ysabella Condominium
    6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
    7. Middle School: Coleman
    8. High School: Plant City
    9. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Limited Availability! Experience elevated living at The Ritz Carlton Residences, soaring above Tampa's iconic Bayshore Boulevard with panoramic views of Hillsborough Bay. This exclusive collection of
    Details for 4621 El Prado Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33629
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $330.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 477
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5452
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8339721
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33629
    4. Subdivision: Bel Mar
    5. Middle School: Coleman
    6. High School: Plant City
    7. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction To Be Built Home in South Tampa Construction to Perm Loan Required This luxury 5 bedroom, 6 bathroom, 2 car garage residence offers 4,342 sq ft of l
    Details for 1801 Hills Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,799,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $589.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 123
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3055
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1925
    MLS#: TB8461689
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33606
    4. Subdivision: Hyde Park West
    5. High School: Plant City
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1801 W Hills Ave, a beautifully renovated historic residence in the heart of Hyde Park, situated on a desirable corner lot. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home blends timeless character with mode
    Details for 3111 Lawn Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $426.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 32
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3975
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: TB8491792
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33611
    4. Subdivision: Tibbetts Add To Harbor V
    5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
    6. Middle School: Coleman
    7. High School: Plant City
    8. Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Stunning Mediterranean style pool home in the heart of South Tampa, offering timeless architecture and an exceptional layout designed for both everyday living and entertaininglocated within the highly
    Details for 3201 Polo Place, PLANT CITY, FL 33566
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $219.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,649,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 46
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7172
    10. Acreage: 2.16 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: TB8490248
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: PLANT CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33566
    4. Subdivision: Walden Lake
    5. Elementary School: Walden Lake
    6. Middle School: Tomlin
    7. High School: Plant City
    8. Provided by: ASSIST 2 SELL THE ESHACK TEAM
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **owner will consider financing at 5. 75% lower than current rates with 10% down, amortized over 20 years. ** exceptional estate opportunity in walden lakes prestigious gated enclave of polo place.
    XML Sitemap