Searching on:
    1. School = F. W. Buchholz
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 623 93rd Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,989,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $406.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 48
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 9814
    8. Acreage: 6.81 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: GC538310
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32607
    4. Subdivision: Tomoca Hills
    5. Elementary School: Hidden Oak
    6. Middle School: Kanapaha
    7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
    8. Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set on 6.81 secluded acres in the exclusive Tomoka Hills enclave, this extraordinary French Provincial estate offers a rare blend of privacy, elegance, and resort style living. Exceptionally designed
    Details for 8679 28th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,749,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $275.63 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,650,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 255
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 9977
    10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: GC533560
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32608
    4. Subdivision: Haile Plantation
    5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
    6. Middle School: Kanapaha
    7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
    8. Provided by: GLAESER REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **Price includes pool currently under construction. Pool has been completed and landscaping is under way. Pictures coming soon** Experience the pinnacle of luxury living in this stunning, custom buil
    Details for 11372 30th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,190,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $327.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,290,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 295
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6696
    10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: GC532609
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32608
    4. Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 1
    5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
    6. Middle School: Kanapaha
    7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
    8. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience timeless elegance and modern sophistication in this exquisite French Contemporary home by Jeffrey M. Wilde Builders, Inc. where each room holds intricate interior design details directed by
    Details for 12364 16th Lane, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,149,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $323.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 79
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 6649
    8. Acreage: 1.41 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: GC537536
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: NEWBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32669
    4. Subdivision: Wexford Pb 36 Pg 64
    5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
    6. Middle School: Kanapaha
    7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
    8. Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Opportunity Knocks. Save both time and money on this exceptional custom AR Home to be built in the gated community of Wexford. Arthur Rutenbergs acclaimed Ascona design
    Details for 12522 58th Circle, ARCHER, FL 32618
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,089,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $390.61 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 61
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5348
    8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: GC538123
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: ARCHER
    3. Zipcode: 32618
    4. Subdivision: Flint Rock Agrihood
    5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
    6. Middle School: Kanapaha
    7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
    8. Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Fully furnished and professionally decorated this luxury Modern Farmhouse pool home is located in the exclusive gated community of Flint Rock Agrihood. Built by AR Homes, the Sienna offers 3,824 s
    Details for 3120 108th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,029,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $334.05 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 47
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 6074
    8. Acreage: 1.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2027
    MLS#: GC538657
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32608
    4. Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 3 Pb 35 Pg 60
    5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
    6. Middle School: Kanapaha
    7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
    8. Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. The Vizcaya, a transitional luxury residence to be built by AR Homes. Ideally positioned on an east facing one acre homesite in Oakmont. This single story home offers 4,
    Details for 5827 124th Way, ARCHER, FL 32618
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,990,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $335.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 209
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5926
    8. Acreage: 1.10 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: GC534695
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: ARCHER
    3. Zipcode: 32618
    4. Subdivision: Flint Rock Agrihood Ph 1 Pb 37
    5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
    6. Middle School: Kanapaha
    7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
    8. Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Buyer can pick selections & colors. Introducing The Mimosa, a stunning custom designed classic and modern farm house residence thoughtfull
    Details for 3024 111th Way, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $318.58 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5647
    8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: GC539883
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32608
    4. Subdivision: Oakmont Ph 2 Pb 32 Pg 30
    5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
    6. Middle School: Kanapaha
    7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
    8. Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxury pool home on a 1 acre homesite in the highly sought after, resort style community of Oakmont. Built by Arthur Rutenberg Homes, this custom 3 way split design offers 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a p
    Details for 3517 92nd Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $252.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7120
    8. Acreage: 0.85 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: GC539921
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32608
    4. Subdivision: Haile Plantation
    5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
    6. Middle School: Kanapaha
    7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
    8. Provided by: MOMENTUM REALTY - GAINESVILLE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional Cameron Park estate sits on .85 acres in Haile Plantation, one of Gainesvilles most beloved communities. Its 5 bedrooms, 5.5 baths, 3 car garage, dedicated study, bonus room, second flex s
    Details for 13233 11 Road, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,310,520.00
    2. Price sqft: $307.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4260
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: GC539521
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: NEWBERRY
    3. Zipcode: 32669
    4. Subdivision: Town Of Tioga
    5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook
    6. Middle School: Kanapaha
    7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
    8. Provided by: TIOGA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This one of a kind 2026 Spring Parade home offers a rare opportunity to own a new construction truly custom residence without having to build it yourself. Built from the ground up with intention, this
    XML Sitemap