Searching on:
    1. City = Gainesville
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 24.11 Acres 62nd Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
    Land
    1. Price: $8,438,500.00
    2. Days On Market: 205
    3. Acreage: 24.11 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6353637
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32608
    4. Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional 24.11 acre development site in Alachua County, positioned within the fast growing SW Gainesville corridor with direct frontage on SW 62nd Avenue. Designated Future Land Use: Low Density Re
    Details for  75th Street , GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
    Land
    1. Price: $7,980,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 106
    3. Acreage: 3.50 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: GC536206
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32608
    4. Provided by: SKOBEL REALTY LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    This offering consists of approximately 3.5 acres, identified as Parcel A in the attached exhibit. Additional contiguous acreage is available and may be purchased separately from the seller. This is
    Details for  75th Street , GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
    Land
    1. Price: $6,864,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 102
    3. Acreage: 13.20 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: GC537002
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32608
    4. Provided by: SKOBEL REALTY LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    This offering consists of approximately 13.2 acres, identified as Parcel C in the attached exhibit. Additional contiguous acreage is available and may be purchased separately from the seller. This is
    Details for 1602a Williston Road, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
    Land
    1. Price: $6,600,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $7,449,000
    3. Last Price Change: 02/15/26
    4. Days On Market: 867
    5. Acreage: 20.00 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: GC518289
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32608
    4. Provided by: GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Prime 20 Acre Mixed Use Development Opportunity Gainesville, FL Unlock the potential of approximately 20 acres in one of Gainesvilles most sought after growth corridors. Situated just off the high
    Details for 1602a Williston Road, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
    Commercial
    1. Price: $6,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,923.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,449,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/15/26
    5. Days On Market: 910
    6. Bldg sqft: 3432
    7. Acreage: 20.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1935
    MLS#: GC517526
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32608
    4. Provided by: GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Details for 618 60th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
    Commercial
    1. Price: $5,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $187.52 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,400,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 90
    6. Bldg sqft: 27197
    7. Acreage: 2.27 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: GC537245
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32607
    4. Provided by: FIRST CHOICE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Income producing retail investment located at 618 NW 60th St in Gainesville, Florida. This established, fully leased shopping center is positioned just off Newberry Road, located behind McDonalds and
    Listing Details for 730 Waldo Road, GAINESVILLE, FL 32641
    Commercial
    1. Price: $4,900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $96.61 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 935
    4. Bldg sqft: 50719
    5. Acreage: 7.07 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: GC516962
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32641
    4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park Rep Of Bartleson
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH, REALTORS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Property Assemblage for sale. Sale includes: 12 parcels consisting of 7.07 acres of land and 4 office buildings offering 50,719 total SF. Located on the West corner of NE Waldo RD and NE 8th AVE. Zoni
    Details for 7525 4th Boulevard, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
    Commercial
    1. Price: $4,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 220
    4. Bldg sqft: 28322
    5. Acreage: 4.60 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: GC534440
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32607
    4. Provided by: GLAESER REALTY, LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Centrally located in Alachua County, this nearly 28,000 sq ft Class A office building is now for sale. Originally constructed for Alltel in 1994 and more recently remodeled, the property offers flexib
    Details for 706-720 13th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
    Commercial
    1. Price: $4,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $798.30 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 339
    4. Bldg sqft: 5637
    5. Acreage: 1.51 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: GC531532
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32601
    4. Subdivision: Jones J W
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Commercial property assemblage (5 parcels) totaling 1.51 acres for sale on highly traveled NW 13th St. Frontage and access from 13th St. There are two buildings on the property currently leased by A
    Details for 623 93rd Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,989,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $406.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 49
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 9814
    8. Acreage: 6.81 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: GC538310
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32607
    4. Subdivision: Tomoca Hills
    5. Elementary School: Hidden Oak Elementary School A
    6. Middle School: Kanapaha Middle School AL
    7. High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
    8. Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set on 6.81 secluded acres in the exclusive Tomoka Hills enclave, this extraordinary French Provincial estate offers a rare blend of privacy, elegance, and resort style living. Exceptionally designed
    XML Sitemap