Searching on:
    1. City = St Pete Beach
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6801 Sunset Way, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Commercial
    1. Price: $13,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $646.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bldg sqft: 20113
    5. Acreage: 0.79 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1948
    MLS#: TB8498426
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Beach Plaza Sec Of St Pete Bea
    5. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Charming Boutique Hotel Steps from the Beach. High Yield Coastal Asset. Strong returns. Proven operations. Zero flood damage through the 2024 hurricane season. St. Pete Beach Suites is a fully operati
    Details for 2811 Sunset Way, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Single Family
    1. Price: $8,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $908.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $9,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 47
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 9241
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    15. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8488090
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Colonial Corp Rep
    5. Provided by: THE CAMPINS COMPANY,LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    2811 Sunset Way Estate Sale in prime beachfront location in Pass a Grille. This is a rare opportunity to own a home with exceptional bones, incredible views and enduring structural integrity in one o
    Details for 1320 Boca Ciega Isle Drive, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $686.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 108
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 9464
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8463396
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Boca Ciega Isle
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1320 Boca Ciega Isle Dra custom, design forward waterfront estate where every line, finish, and function was curated with intention. A dramatic 10 entry door opens to immediate water views
    Details for 5901 Gulf Boulevard, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Commercial
    1. Price: $6,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $520.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bldg sqft: 11527
    5. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8497033
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: St Petersburg Beach 1st Add
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Positioned along Gulf Boulevard at 59th Avenue, this multi parcel assemblage represents one of the few remaining large scale redevelopment opportunities on St. Pete Beach. Spanning approximately 1.09
    Details for 5845 Bahia Way S. Way W, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $648.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 212
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 8481
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: L4956297
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Bahia Shores 6th Add Lot 9
    5. Provided by: XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    If you are you looking for open water, you've found it on Boca Ciega Bay. Boasting a 30,000 lb high speed boat lift with composite decking, and a step down for easy boat access. When you're not out
    Details for 3105 Pass A Grille Way, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $839.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,875,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 72
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6544
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8480961
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: John Horrell
    5. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
    7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    New Construction Waterfront | Turnkey Living in Pass a Grille A rare opportunity to own new construction waterfront in Pass a Grillewithout the compromises of renovating older coastal homes. Designed
    Details for 5405 Leilani Drive, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,420,069.00
    2. Price sqft: $873.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,694,200
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 209
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6208
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: TB8418141
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Brightwater Beach Estates
    5. Provided by: GLOBAL LIFESTYLE LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Unique st. Pete beach elegant custom quality french style estate, rare for spb. Offering 5 bedrooms, 5. 5 baths, and unparalleled craftsmanship throughout. High and dry!! Built by a premier custom bui
    Details for 5408 Pali Way, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $571.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    7. Bldg sqft: 9271
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: TB8495421
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Brightwater Beach Estates
    5. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to paradise in this custom coastal modern masterpiece, where refined elegance meets effortless waterfront living. This exceptional residence offers five spacious bedrooms, a private office, an
    Details for 504 55th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,949,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $683.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 194
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 7239
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8442425
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
    5. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    6. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    This exceptional waterfront estate in Brightwater Beach Estates offers the ultimate blend of luxury, comfort, and coastal living. Priced below recent appraisal. Positioned on deep, open water with pa
    Details for 523 72nd Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Commercial
    1. Price: $4,875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $488.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bldg sqft: 9988
    5. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1947
    MLS#: TB8498298
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: St Petersburg Beach Rep
    5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Introducing the Park Shore Boutique & Park Shore Suitesa meticulously assembled 19 unit hospitality offering just steps from the sugar white sands, providing a rare opportunity to acquire a fully oper
    XML Sitemap