Searching on:
    1. City = Lakeland
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11657 Moore Road, LAKELAND, FL 33809
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $467.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,999,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 377
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 18
    9. Bldg sqft: 11756
    10. Acreage: 104.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: A4650676
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33809
    4. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Heaven on Earth MULTI HOME Family Compound in North Lakeland. Tucked away on over 100 acres of improved pasture, scattered cypress heads, and multiple ponds this extraordinary family comp
    Details for 541 Florida Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33801
    Commercial
    1. Price: $4,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 518
    4. Bldg sqft: 23700
    5. Acreage: 1.15 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1925
    MLS#: TB8328654
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33801
    4. Subdivision: Riggins Stephensons Add
    5. Provided by: AMERICAN REALTY GROUP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    The property is a historic religious landmark with old world art featured in the form of exquistely crafted stain glass windows all around the structure and a rarely found pipe organ piece, pews and m
    Details for 6225, 6229 Deen Still Road, LAKELAND, FL 33809
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,499,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $938.81 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 65
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3728
    8. Acreage: 34.37 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: TB8481170
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33809
    4. Elementary School: Wendell Watson Elem
    5. Middle School: Lake Gibson Middle/Junio
    6. High School: Lake Gibson High
    7. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Set within 34 acres of protected Florida ranchland, this extraordinary two home property offers a rare lifestyle designed for aviators, ranchers, farmers, and nature enthusiasts seeking privacy, open
    Details for 3182 Indian Ridge Place, LAKELAND, FL 33810
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $3,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $672.04 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 157
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 4464
    8. Acreage: 60.41 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: O6363434
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33810
    4. Subdivision: Indian Woods Add Tr A
    5. Provided by: SAUNDERS REAL ESTATE, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Introducing Broken Arrow Rancha rare opportunity to own an exceptional ranch property in North Lakeland featuring 60 acres of pristine pasture, recreational land, and two natural springs. The prima
    Details for 3600 Bunker Road, LAKELAND, FL 33811
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $500.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 884
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 11
    7. Bldg sqft: 5593
    8. Acreage: 16.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6162828
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33811
    4. Subdivision: Steeplechase Estates
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This Cape Cod home is a must see in the beautiful Lakeland area of Florida. Located just minutes off of State Road 570, this home offers a serene retreat on its 16 plus acres of land within a private
    Details for 3300 Bridgefield Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $288.26 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 48
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 9540
    8. Acreage: 5.86 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: L4960558
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33803
    4. Subdivision: Bridgefield Ph 02
    5. Elementary School: Dixieland Elem
    6. Middle School: Southwest Middle School
    7. High School: Kathleen High
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Priced under appraised value. Situated on nearly six contiguous acres within the Lakeland city limits, this expansive estate offers a rare combination of significant acreage and uncompromising securit
    Details for 2398 Heritage Lakes Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33803
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,690,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $364.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    7. Bldg sqft: 7387
    8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: P4938485
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33803
    4. Subdivision: Heritage Lakes Ph 02
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a truly one of a kind luxury estate in the prestigious gated community of Grasslands Golf & Country Club, where exceptional design and elevated living come together at the highest level. Bu
    Details for 1450 Duff Road, LAKELAND, FL 33810
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $812.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 80
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3200
    8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8478582
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33810
    4. Provided by: HARBOR CAY REALTY LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Amazing opportunity! Great Value for Properties and land!! Beautiful 22 acres located in Central Florida between Tampa and Orlando . Property is fully fenced in for cattle and has a private pond. The
    Details for 1205 Neville Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33805
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $746.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 11/24/25
    5. Days On Market: 367
    6. Bldg sqft: 3347
    7. Acreage: 3.53 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1965
    MLS#: L4952590
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33805
    4. Provided by: STRAIGHT UP REALTY & PM LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. $1M Price improvement! Pre Construction. Rare Multifamily Development Package, PUD, Civil Drawing, Entitlement Phase. 4 Buildings, 87 apartments, this awesome opportuni
    Details for 4215 S B Merrion Road, LAKELAND, FL 33810
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $282.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,700,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 178
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 8670
    10. Acreage: 10.03 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: L4957280
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33810
    4. Subdivision: None
    5. Elementary School: Socrum Elem
    6. Middle School: Kathleen Middle
    7. High School: Kathleen High
    8. Provided by: PAIGE WAGNER HOMES REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Welcome to this custom built luxury estate, perfectly situated on over 10 acres surrounded by serene strawberry fields. This impressive property combines privacy, sophistication
    XML Sitemap