Searching on:
    1. Zipcode = 33706
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6801 Sunset Way, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Commercial
    1. Price: $13,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $646.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bldg sqft: 20113
    5. Acreage: 0.79 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1948
    MLS#: TB8498426
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Beach Plaza Sec Of St Pete Bea
    5. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Charming Boutique Hotel Steps from the Beach. High Yield Coastal Asset. Strong returns. Proven operations. Zero flood damage through the 2024 hurricane season. St. Pete Beach Suites is a fully operati
    Details for 12109 Sunshine Lane, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Single Family
    1. Price: $12,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $4,852.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 112
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2473
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1937
    MLS#: TB8466008
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Coney Island
    5. Provided by: JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Incredible investment opportunity just steps from the sandy shores of Treasure Island! This unique commercial package includes three adjoining parcels offering exceptional development potential. The l
    Details for 155 121st Avenue W, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Commercial
    1. Price: $12,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $340.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 294
    4. Bldg sqft: 35283
    5. Acreage: 0.81 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: TB8409486
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Coney Island
    5. Provided by: JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 2811 Sunset Way, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Single Family
    1. Price: $8,400,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $908.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $9,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 48
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 9241
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    15. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8488090
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Colonial Corp Rep
    5. Provided by: THE CAMPINS COMPANY,LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    2811 Sunset Way Estate Sale in prime beachfront location in Pass a Grille. This is a rare opportunity to own a home with exceptional bones, incredible views and enduring structural integrity in one o
    Details for 9600 Gulf Boulevard, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Single Family
    1. Price: $7,990,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $863.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $8,399,899
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 299
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 9258
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
    15. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8406766
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Sawyer Harrells 2nd Add
    5. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    9600 Gulf Blvd | The House of Lights 5 Beds | 7 Baths | Rooftop Infinity Pool | 4 Car Garage | 5,198 Sq Ft Living | Smart Home Florida beachfront living begins here. 9600 Gulf Blvd is a custom bui
    Details for 12650 7th Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $815.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 389
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 25
    9. Bldg sqft: 7971
    10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8374653
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Capri Isle
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    CAT 5 RATED HURRICANE HOME Ultra Modern 6,428 Sq Ft Concrete Smart Home | Glass Elevator, Solar Average Electric Bill $125/Mo , Dock, Rooftop & Resort Style Living Crafted with precision and built fo
    Details for 1320 Boca Ciega Isle Drive, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $686.81 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 108
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 9464
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    16. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8463396
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Boca Ciega Isle
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 1320 Boca Ciega Isle Dra custom, design forward waterfront estate where every line, finish, and function was curated with intention. A dramatic 10 entry door opens to immediate water views
    Details for 5901 Gulf Boulevard, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Commercial
    1. Price: $6,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $520.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 28
    4. Bldg sqft: 11527
    5. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: TB8497033
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: St Petersburg Beach 1st Add
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Positioned along Gulf Boulevard at 59th Avenue, this multi parcel assemblage represents one of the few remaining large scale redevelopment opportunities on St. Pete Beach. Spanning approximately 1.09
    Details for 10042 Gulf Boulevard, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,023.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 160
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 5616
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
    16. Year Built: 2012
    MLS#: TB8451652
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Boca Ciega Pass Sub
    5. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    From Sunrise over the Intracoastal to Sunset on The Gulf, everything in between is simply magical! Coastal Charm and Contemporary Elegance are gracefully combined within this Gulf Front Residence. C
    Details for 5845 Bahia Way S. Way W, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
    Single Family
    1. Price: $5,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $648.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $5,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 212
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    9. Bldg sqft: 8481
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
    16. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: L4956297
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETE BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33706
    4. Subdivision: Bahia Shores 6th Add Lot 9
    5. Provided by: XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    If you are you looking for open water, you've found it on Boca Ciega Bay. Boasting a 30,000 lb high speed boat lift with composite decking, and a step down for easy boat access. When you're not out
    XML Sitemap